401 | Aarnio Ada | Vehmaisten Urheilijat | 17:20:00 |   1502 | |
402 | Ahonen Jutta | Salon Vilpas | 17:20:00 |   1503 | |
403 | Ekbom Inka | Salon Vilpas | 17:20:00 |   1504 | |
404 | Eriksson Jenny | Porvoon Urheilijat | 17:20:00 |   1505 | |
405 | Haapalehto Ellanoora | Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu | 17:20:00 |   1506 | |
406 | Hale Isabella | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 17:20:00 |   1507 | |
407 | Hannikainen Elma | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 17:20:00 |   1508 | |
408 | Heikkinen Roosa | Karhulan Katajaiset | 17:20:00 |   1509 | |
409 | Immonen Ellen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 17:20:00 |   1510 | |
410 | Johnsson Jenni | Lahden Ahkera | 17:20:00 |   1511 | |
411 | Karkiainen Helmi | Keuruun Kisailijat | 17:20:00 |   1512 | |
412 | Kero Fanny | IF Raseborg | 17:20:00 |   1513 | |
413 | Knoop Suvi | Porvoon Urheilijat | 17:20:00 |   1514 | |
414 | Krapf Katarina | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 17:20:00 |   1515 | |
415 | Kärkkäinen Eeva | Vantaan Salamat | 17:20:00 |   1516 | |
416 | Laakkonen Eerika | Salon Vilpas | 17:20:00 |   1517 | |
417 | Laakso Mariella | Turun Toverit | 17:20:00 |   1518 | |
418 | Laasanen Pinja | Siilinjärven Ponnistus | 17:20:00 |   1519 | |
419 | Laitila Noora | Keravan Urheilijat | 17:20:00 |   1520 | |
420 | Lajunen Aava | Vantaan Salamat | 17:20:00 |   1521 | |
421 | Lindén Minea | Loimaan Leisku | 17:20:00 |   1522 | |
422 | Lindroos Aino | Porvoon Urheilijat | 17:20:00 |   1523 | |
423 | Myllymäki Saana | Keravan Urheilijat | 17:20:00 |   1524 | |
424 | Mäkinen Emma | Nivalan Urheilijat | 17:20:00 |   1525 | |
425 | Rajamäki Ella | Turun Urheiluliitto | 17:20:00 |   1526 | |
426 | Riihimäki Vilja | Vantaan Salamat | 17:20:00 |   1527 | |
427 | Rontu Amanda | Keravan Urheilijat | 17:20:00 |   1528 | |
428 | Rossi Selene | Espoon Tapiot | 17:20:00 |   1529 | |
429 | Rönkkö Elsa | Keravan Urheilijat | 17:20:00 |   1530 | |
430 | Rönnemaa Vilma | Liedon Parma | 17:20:00 |   1531 | |
431 | Saarikoski Sini-Minea | Keravan Urheilijat | 17:20:00 |   1532 | |
432 | Saarinen Aino | Kalannin Vankka | 17:20:00 |   1533 | |
433 | Stråka Tilde | IF Nykarlebynejden | 17:20:00 |   1534 | |
434 | Takamaa Anni | Lapuan Virkiä | 17:20:00 |   1535 | |
435 | Tuomola Maisa-Kaisla | Forssan Salama | 17:20:00 |   1536 | |
436 | Tuomola Birgit | Kestävyysjuoksunuoret Suomi | 17:20:00 |   1537 | |
437 | Tyystjärvi Sirja | Vähänkyrön Viesti | 17:20:00 |   1538 | |
438 | Vakkilainen Jenna | Vantaan Salamat | 17:20:00 |   1539 | |
439 | Vuori Ea | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 17:20:00 |   1540 | |
440 | Väisänen Pihla | Keravan Urheilijat | 17:20:00 |   1541 | |
441 | Peltopuro Eva | Vantaan Salamat | 17:20:00 |   1569 | |
442 | Emma Korhonen | IF Femman | 17:20:00 |   1570 |