Starttid | 3,3 km |
3,6 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Keijo Parkkinen | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | 15:55:00 | 23:20 (1) | |||
Risto Haikonen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 15:57:00 | 25:13 (2) | |||
Jarkko Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 15:53:00 | 25:22 (3) | |||
Timo Karppinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 15:59:00 | 25:30 (4) | |||
Ossi Heikkilä | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 15:51:00 | 25:43 (5) | |||
Mika Numminen | Urjalan Urheilijat | FIN | 15:45:00 | 26:09 (6) | |||
Manne Suominen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 15:23:00 | 26:29 (7) | |||
Vesa Tielinen | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 15:47:00 | 27:34 (8) | |||
Antti Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:09:00 | 27:39 (9) | |||
Heikki Jokinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 15:29:00 | 27:45 (10) | |||
Tuomo Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 15:35:00 | 27:47 (11) | |||
Matti Yliluikki | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 16:07:00 | 27:55 (12) | |||
Mika Rantala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:25:00 | 28:01 (13) | |||
Asmo Vuorenpää | Laitilan Jyske | FIN | 14:47:00 | 28:08 (14) | |||
Markku Huostila | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 15:03:00 | 28:48 (15) | |||
Olli Mattila | MS Parma | FIN | 14:49:00 | 28:51 (16) | |||
Kimmo Gynther | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 14:51:00 | 29:08 (17) | |||
Timo Sivill | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 16:03:00 | 29:14 (18) | |||
Matti Vainionpää | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 16:05:00 | 29:25 (19) | |||
Teijo Oksanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:31:00 | 29:37 (20) | |||
Jyrki Jäppinen | OK77 | FIN | 15:01:00 | 30:05 (21) | |||
Patric Östergård | OK Trian | FIN | 15:21:00 | 30:15 (22) | |||
Juha Prittinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:27:00 | 30:25 (23) | |||
Tero Leppämäki | Viitasaaren Suunta | FIN | 15:19:00 | 30:27 (24) | |||
Juha Kauria | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 15:11:00 | 30:44 (25) | |||
Juha Partanen | Rasti-Hyry | FIN | 15:39:00 | 31:21 (26) | |||
Jari Kahiala | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 14:43:00 | 31:27 (27) | |||
Jussi Korhonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:43:00 | 31:36 (28) | |||
Harri Hintsanen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 14:59:00 | 31:38 (29) | |||
Kari Jussila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:55:00 | 31:50 (30) | |||
Juha Kiljunen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 14:31:00 | 32:08 (31) | |||
Matti Huttunen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 14:53:00 | 33:08 (32) | |||
Jyrki Tuomala | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 15:37:00 | 33:23 (33) | |||
Ilkka Nokka | Rasti 88 | FIN | 14:41:00 | 33:33 (34) | |||
Thomas Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 15:13:00 | 33:33 (34) | |||
Timo Parttimaa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 16:01:00 | 34:07 (36) | |||
Jarmo Aho | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | 14:57:00 | 34:46 (37) | |||
Vesa Ruuska | Kangasala SK | FIN | 15:49:00 | 35:04 (38) | |||
Juha-Pekka Larmala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 15:05:00 | 35:48 (39) | |||
Mika Ketola | Koovee | FIN | 14:33:00 | 35:51 (40) | |||
Tuomo Marttinen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 14:45:00 | 35:52 (41) | |||
Matti Ilmonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 14:37:00 | 35:57 (42) | |||
Petri Kuusinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:35:00 | 37:15 (43) | |||
Jorma Ojalainen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 15:17:00 | 38:25 (44) | |||
Sami Kälviäinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:41:00 | 40:46 (45) | |||
Jari Sundqvist | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 14:39:00 | 40:49 (46) | |||
Tapio Kujala | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 15:09:00 | 43:08 (47) |