Starttid | 3,7 km |
4,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Olav Lundanes | Paimion Rasti | NOR | 9:52:00 | 21:07 (1) | |||
Elias Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:50:00 | 21:53 (2) | |||
Arto Talvinen | MS Parma | FIN | 9:49:00 | 22:39 (3) | |||
Jani Lakanen | Koovee | FIN | 9:45:00 | 22:58 (4) | |||
David Andersson | IFK Lidingö SOK | SWE | 9:25:00 | 23:00 (5) | |||
Antti Saikko | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:34:00 | 23:03 (6) | |||
Mikko Knuuttila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 9:46:00 | 23:03 (6) | |||
Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | FIN | 9:48:00 | 23:04 (8) | |||
Jonne Lakanen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 9:09:00 | 23:24 (9) | |||
Lauri Oikarinen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 9:43:00 | 23:50 (10) | |||
Daniel Stenlund | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 9:08:00 | 23:57 (11) | |||
Aki Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 9:47:00 | 24:03 (12) | |||
Henri Kalve | MS Parma | FIN | 9:35:00 | 24:15 (13) | |||
Petja Pöyhönen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 9:32:00 | 24:22 (14) | |||
Eero Heinonen | MS Parma | FIN | 9:36:00 | 24:22 (14) | |||
Jörgen Wickholm | OK Trian | FIN | 9:41:00 | 24:24 (16) | |||
Ilari Sulkula | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 9:38:00 | 24:27 (17) | |||
Janne Mänkärlä | Lynx | FIN | 9:42:00 | 24:40 (18) | |||
Mikko Sirén | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 9:24:00 | 25:05 (19) | |||
Jonas Jern | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 9:07:00 | 25:13 (20) | |||
Eeli Viholainen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 9:01:00 | 25:25 (21) | |||
Lasse Suonpää | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 9:15:00 | 25:33 (22) | |||
Nicolas Simonin | IFK Lidingö SOK | IRL | 9:22:00 | 25:39 (23) | |||
Pauli Leinonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 9:37:00 | 25:56 (24) | |||
Juha Hyyryläinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 9:29:00 | 25:59 (25) | |||
Misa Tuomala | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 9:06:00 | 26:03 (26) | |||
Ari-Pekka Joensuu | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 9:27:00 | 26:04 (27) | |||
Pasi Ikonen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 9:00:00 | 26:06 (28) | |||
Iisak Helander | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 9:28:00 | 26:11 (29) | |||
Jonathan Ray | OK77 | FIN | 9:31:00 | 26:21 (30) | |||
Petteri Huikko | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 9:20:00 | 26:28 (31) | |||
Markku Elo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 9:39:00 | 26:35 (32) | |||
Ville Keskisaari | IFK Lidingö SOK | FIN | 9:17:00 | 26:41 (33) | |||
Janne Kukkonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:19:00 | 28:04 (34) | |||
Atte Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:18:00 | 28:42 (35) | |||
Paulus Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 9:04:00 | 29:16 (36) | |||
Tuukka Jurvakainen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 9:30:00 | 30:47 (37) | |||
Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 9:16:00 | 31:07 (38) | |||
Aleksi Ilmonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 9:13:00 | 31:41 (39) | |||
Juho Ylinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 9:26:00 | 31:59 (40) | |||
Ville Vierimaa | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 9:05:00 | 32:08 (41) | |||
Matias Kankkunen | OK77 | FIN | 9:23:00 | 32:21 (42) | |||
Heikki Virekunnas | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:14:00 | 35:46 (43) | |||
Henri Pasanen | OK Trian | FIN | 9:03:00 | 36:35 (44) | |||
Kari Kokkinen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 9:12:00 | 39:37 (45) | |||
Hermanni Sankelo | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 9:10:00 | 39:39 (46) | |||
Tomi Kauppila | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 9:02:00 | 44:24 (47) | |||
Mikko Kemppinen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 9:11:00 | 46:36 (48) |