Starttid | 4,7 km |
4,9 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mikko Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 15:52:00 | 27:47 (1) | |||
Samuli Peltola | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 15:46:00 | 29:51 (2) | |||
Lassi Vaismaa | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 15:40:00 | 31:04 (3) | |||
Niklas Heikkilä | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 15:36:00 | 31:18 (4) | |||
Oskari Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 14:58:00 | 31:20 (5) | |||
Lauri Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:08:00 | 31:59 (6) | |||
Antton Sankelo | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 15:00:00 | 32:36 (7) | |||
Jonny Donner | OK77 | FIN | 15:28:00 | 33:01 (8) | |||
Sakari Koivuniemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:40:00 | 33:02 (9) | |||
Ville Mannonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:54:00 | 33:14 (10) | |||
Arttu Lindqvist | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:48:00 | 33:19 (11) | |||
Leo Matinheikki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 15:34:00 | 33:42 (12) | |||
Leevi Keronen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 15:04:00 | 33:57 (13) | |||
Mikko Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 14:34:00 | 34:05 (14) | |||
Valtteri Kankainen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 15:44:00 | 34:15 (15) | |||
Topias Helminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 15:26:00 | 35:02 (16) | |||
Klaus Haanpää | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 14:38:00 | 35:05 (17) | |||
Timi Niemensivu | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 15:12:00 | 35:19 (18) | |||
Eero Turkki | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 15:38:00 | 35:25 (19) | |||
Juuso Viskari | Lynx | FIN | 15:14:00 | 35:32 (20) | |||
Miika Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:02:00 | 35:59 (21) | |||
Jussi Jalonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:16:00 | 36:17 (22) | |||
Ilari Haltia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 14:24:00 | 36:39 (23) | |||
Ville Pasanen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:06:00 | 36:42 (24) | |||
Vesa Nokka | Rasti 88 | FIN | 15:50:00 | 36:48 (25) | |||
Jarkko Rantoja | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 15:10:00 | 36:50 (26) | |||
Juho Koivisto | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 14:36:00 | 37:09 (27) | |||
Kalle Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:22:00 | 37:30 (28) | |||
Niko Vaenerberg | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 14:14:00 | 37:36 (29) | |||
Aleksi Lohtander | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 15:30:00 | 38:02 (30) | |||
Mikael Rautio | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 15:18:00 | 38:27 (31) | |||
Eljas Talja | OK77 | FIN | 15:20:00 | 39:20 (32) | |||
Oscar Stenbacka | OK77 | FIN | 14:56:00 | 40:41 (33) | |||
Lasse Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:16:00 | 40:48 (34) | |||
Olli Koivumäki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:42:00 | 40:52 (35) | |||
Tuomas Outinen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:32:00 | 41:23 (36) | |||
Mickel Forsell | OK Botnia | FIN | 14:46:00 | 41:25 (37) | |||
Vertti Laitinen | Koovee | FIN | 14:28:00 | 41:52 (38) | |||
Aaro Virtanen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 14:32:00 | 44:28 (39) | |||
Oskari Lepistö | MS Parma | FIN | 14:48:00 | 44:55 (40) | |||
Antti-Jussi Oksa | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:50:00 | 46:45 (41) | |||
Arttu Kaario | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 14:20:00 | 47:06 (42) | |||
Emil Johansson | IF Brahe | FIN | 14:30:00 | 49:09 (43) | |||
Hannu Malinen | Kuhmon Peurat | FIN | 14:26:00 | 50:41 (44) | |||
Väinö Venetjoki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:24:00 | 51:49 (45) | |||
Erik Kesti | Rastikarhut | FIN | 14:18:00 | 54:02 (46) | |||
Vilhelm Toivonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 14:52:00 | 55:16 (47) |