1 | 2510 | Satu Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | 28:46 | |||
2 | 2722 | Silja Kauppinen | Kalevan Rasti | 29:44 | +58 | ||
3 | 2511 | Matilda Andersson | OK Kåre | 30:21 | +1:35 | ||
4 | 2621 | Emmi Jokela | Sweden | 30:30 | +1:44 | ||
5 | 2617 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | Lynx | 30:59 | +2:13 | ||
6 | 2822 | Anna Moilanen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 31:24 | +2:38 | ||
7 | 2830 | Sanna Kauppila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 31:25 | +2:39 | ||
8 | 2707 | Elisa Mäkinen | MS Parma | 31:30 | +2:44 | ||
9 | 2507 | Laura Parjanne | Hiidenkiertäjät | 31:31 | +2:45 | ||
10 | 2506 | Noora Koskinen | MS Parma | 31:37 | +2:51 | ||
11 | 2608 | Milka Reponen | Paimion Rasti | 31:43 | +2:57 | ||
12 | 2723 | Netta Rajamäki | Kalevan Rasti | 31:57 | +3:11 | ||
13 | 2527 | Sara Karvonen | Lynx | 32:03 | +3:17 | ||
14 | 2517 | Selja Kaartinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 32:15 | +3:29 | ||
15 | 2820 | Salla Saarijärvi | Rastikarhut | 32:34 | +3:48 | ||
16 | 2625 | Sanna Ylikylä | Rastikarhut | 32:38 | +3:52 | ||
17 | 2731 | Enni Jalava | Turun Suunnistajat | 33:03 | +4:17 | ||
18 | 2522 | Jenna Pajunen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 33:31 | +4:45 | ||
19 | 2724 | Anniina Suhonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 33:49 | +5:03 | ||
20 | 2716 | Maiju Oksanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 33:52 | +5:06 | ||
21 | 2717 | Elisabeth Hansson | IFK Lidingö SOK | 33:55 | +5:09 | ||
22 | 2620 | Isabel Donner | OK77 | 34:19 | +5:33 | ||
23 | 2618 | Emilia Ståhlberg | Espoon Suunta | 34:36 | +5:50 | ||
24 | 2818 | Sanna Andelin | Lahden Taimi | 34:43 | +5:57 | ||
25 | 2826 | Laura Jakobsson | Rastikarhut | 35:06 | +6:20 | ||
26 | 2629 | Elli Peltomäki | Rastikarhut | 35:11 | +6:25 | ||
27 | 2606 | Oona Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 35:35 | +6:49 | ||
28 | 2623 | Mari Seppänen | OK77 | 36:09 | +7:23 | ||
29 | 2718 | Emmi Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | 36:10 | +7:24 | ||
30 | 2612 | Riikka Ajalin | Turun Suunnistajat | 36:12 | +7:26 | ||
31 | 2815 | Janika Puikkonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 36:15 | +7:29 | ||
32 | 2810 | Venla Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 36:55 | +8:09 | ||
33 | 2813 | Jutta Jussila | IFK Lidingö SOK | 38:44 | +9:58 | ||
34 | 2616 | Anni Valtonen | MS Parma | 38:47 | +10:01 | ||
35 | 2704 | Hilla Stenlund | Paimion Rasti | 38:53 | +10:07 | ||
36 | 2808 | Aada Forsman | OK77 | 38:56 | +10:10 | ||
37 | 2611 | Kati Savinainen | Rasti-Kurikka | 39:33 | +10:47 | ||
38 | 2708 | Marjo Taanila | Koovee | 39:38 | +10:52 | ||
39 | 2505 | Eveliina Nykänen | Lappeen Riento | 39:41 | +10:55 | ||
40 | 2805 | Aleksandra Artemova | Lappeen Riento | 40:31 | +11:45 | ||
41 | 2814 | Miina Ruokolainen | OK77 | 40:43 | +11:57 | ||
42 | 2536 | Venla Harju | Tampereen Pyrintö | 41:27 | +12:41 | ||
43 | 2715 | Johanna Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 41:35 | +12:49 | ||
44 | 2504 | Satu Rautiainen | Rasti E4 | 42:16 | +13:30 | ||
45 | 2827 | Filipa Rodrigues | Järla Orientering | 42:30 | +13:44 | ||
46 | 2512 | Vivian Lindholm | OK77 | 44:54 | +16:08 | ||
47 | 2513 | Anna Voutilainen | Espoon Akilles | 45:12 | +16:26 |