Starttid | 3,2 km |
3,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anna Närhi | Sweden | FIN | 19:00:00 | 14:12 (1) | |||
Kirsi Nurmi | Sweden | FIN | 19:12:00 | 14:17 (2) | |||
Maija Sianoja | MS Parma | FIN | 19:01:00 | 14:44 (3) | |||
Alexandra Enlund | IF Femman | FIN | 18:25:00 | 14:46 (4) | |||
Anna Dvorianskaia | Hiisirasti | RUS | 19:11:00 | 14:52 (5) | |||
Anastasia Rudnaya | MS Parma | RUS | 19:15:00 | 15:02 (6) | |||
Sari Anttonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 19:13:00 | 15:08 (7) | |||
Tuulia Viberg | MS Parma | FIN | 18:58:00 | 15:20 (8) | |||
Sofia Haajanen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 19:10:00 | 15:25 (9) | |||
Heini Wennman | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 18:11:00 | 15:26 (10) | |||
Lotta Karhola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 18:33:00 | 15:28 (11) | |||
Mira Kaskinen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 18:03:00 | 15:29 (12) | |||
Marttiina Joensuu | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 18:05:00 | 15:30 (13) | |||
Miia Niittynen | Koovee | FIN | 18:50:00 | 15:31 (14) | |||
Jannina Gustafsson | MS Parma | FIN | 19:06:00 | 15:33 (15) | |||
Emma Silvennoinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 18:51:00 | 15:38 (16) | |||
Tiia Istolahti | MS Parma | FIN | 18:56:00 | 15:38 (16) | |||
Veera Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 18:49:00 | 15:39 (18) | |||
Jenny Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 18:01:00 | 15:43 (19) | |||
Roosa Hämäläinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 18:24:00 | 15:47 (20) | |||
Evely Kaasiku | Kangasala SK | EST | 19:09:00 | 15:49 (21) | |||
Sanni Kivelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 19:04:00 | 15:52 (22) | |||
Sara Karvonen | Lynx | FIN | 18:45:00 | 15:54 (23) | |||
Tuija Kuusela | Rastikarhut | FIN | 18:53:00 | 15:56 (24) | |||
Ina Westerlund | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 18:46:00 | 15:57 (25) | |||
Karoliina Sundberg | Lynx | FIN | 18:57:00 | 16:00 (26) | |||
Ekaterina Savkina | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 18:42:00 | 16:03 (27) | |||
von Katja Schoultz | OK Trian | FIN | 18:44:00 | 16:03 (27) | |||
Niina Hulkkonen | Sweden | FIN | 18:55:00 | 16:05 (29) | |||
Pihla Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:43:00 | 16:07 (30) | |||
Enni Jalava | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:29:00 | 16:19 (31) | |||
Annika Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:08:00 | 16:23 (32) | |||
Piia Latva-Kiskola | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 18:10:00 | 16:29 (33) | |||
Milla Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:41:00 | 16:33 (34) | |||
Hanna Raitanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 18:27:00 | 16:36 (35) | |||
Milla Lohikainen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 18:31:00 | 16:38 (36) | |||
Ekaterina Vlasova | Hiisirasti | RUS | 18:39:00 | 16:41 (37) | |||
Suvi Ylikylä | Rastikarhut | FIN | 19:02:00 | 16:46 (38) | |||
Laura Parjanne | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 18:20:00 | 16:47 (39) | |||
Anni Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 18:13:00 | 16:50 (40) | |||
Elina Lammi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:30:00 | 16:53 (41) | |||
Noora Hyyrynen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:38:00 | 16:56 (42) | |||
Matleena Bostrom | IFK Lidingo SOK | FIN | 19:03:00 | 16:56 (42) | |||
Suvi Heittola | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 18:18:00 | 17:04 (44) | |||
Aino Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:19:00 | 17:10 (45) | |||
Tuuli Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 18:04:00 | 17:13 (46) | |||
Mari Seppänen | OK77 | FIN | 18:22:00 | 17:18 (47) | |||
Julia Järveläinen | IF Femman | FIN | 18:34:00 | 17:29 (48) | |||
Kaisa Lylynperä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 18:36:00 | 17:31 (49) | |||
Iida Savolainen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 18:54:00 | 17:44 (50) | |||
Saana-Maria Rahko | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 18:17:00 | 17:52 (51) | |||
Triin Jaadmaa | OK Voru | EST | 18:59:00 | 17:58 (52) | |||
Miitu Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:37:00 | 18:00 (53) | |||
Anu Uhotoinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 18:07:00 | 18:42 (54) | |||
Vivian Lindholm | OK77 | FIN | 18:16:00 | 19:01 (55) | |||
Aada Forsman | OK77 | FIN | 18:15:00 | 19:58 (56) |