Starttid | 21,0 km |
21,1 km |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Soile Peltoniemi | Lempäälä | 14:00:00 | 1:43:54 (1) | 1:44:08 (1) | ||||
Mervi Perkkiö | Onmky | 14:00:00 | 1:45:53 (2) | 1:46:10 (2) | ||||
Maarit Pätsi | Lapin keskussairaala | 14:00:00 | 1:46:13 (3) | 1:46:34 (3) | ||||
Riitta Karjalainen | Onmky / Kkm | 14:00:00 | 1:51:40 (4) | 1:51:56 (4) | ||||
Eija Porola | Kuivasjärven Aura | 14:00:00 | 1:52:26 (5) | 1:52:49 (5) | ||||
Maarit Honkaniemi | Ylitornio | 14:00:00 | 1:54:04 (6) | 1:54:31 (6) | ||||
Marjo Kivinen | Terwa | 14:00:00 | 1:55:44 (7) | 1:56:16 (7) | ||||
Susanna Poutamo | #sunnuntailenkki | 14:00:00 | 1:57:15 (8) | 1:57:36 (8) | ||||
Eija Tasala | Keminmaa | 14:00:00 | 1:58:24 (9) | 1:58:42 (9) | ||||
Eeva Vaskelainen | 14:00:00 | 2:00:10 (10) | 2:00:09 (10) | |||||
Merja Pärssinen | 14:00:00 | 2:02:05 (11) | 2:02:26 (11) | |||||
Erja Hangasmaa | Ylivieska | 14:00:00 | 2:03:32 (12) | 2:03:49 (12) | ||||
Katri Vääräniemi | Onmky/kkm | 14:00:00 | 2:03:33 (13) | 2:03:54 (13) | ||||
Johanna Antinoja | Keminmaan Kasellit | 14:00:00 | 2:05:54 (14) | 2:06:13 (14) | ||||
Terttu Tapio | Karkkilan Malliapu Oy | 14:00:00 | 2:06:18 (15) | 2:06:46 (15) | ||||
Sirpa Tuokko | Aslakin Liike Juoksukoulu | 14:00:00 | 2:10:42 (16) | 2:10:37 (16) | ||||
Maritta Halonen | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 2:10:46 (17) | 2:11:19 (18) | ||||
Marja Rajasärkkä | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 2:11:01 (18) | 2:11:19 (19) | ||||
Sirpa Kautto | Kittilän naisvoimistelijat | 14:00:00 | 2:11:02 (19) | 2:10:55 (17) | ||||
Tarja Kuukasjärvi | Kapustan Kalske | 14:00:00 | 2:11:27 (20) | 2:11:48 (20) | ||||
Aila Ankkuriniemi | Lonesome Runners | 14:00:00 | 2:12:33 (21) | 2:13:02 (22) | ||||
Ulpu Tervashonka | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:12:43 (22) | 2:13:10 (23) | ||||
Ulla Mari Vakkari | Myllykoski | 14:00:00 | 2:12:48 (23) | 2:12:49 (21) | ||||
Heli Jäärni | Lenkkileidit | 14:00:00 | 2:13:14 (24) | 2:13:16 (24) | ||||
Tarja Ittelin | Tervola | 14:00:00 | 2:16:45 (25) | 2:16:59 (26) | ||||
Jaana Koivumaa | Tapojärvi Sport Club | 14:00:00 | 2:16:55 (26) | 2:16:57 (25) | ||||
Merja Valle | Juoksunaika | 14:00:00 | 2:18:11 (27) | 2:18:18 (27) | ||||
Tuire Ventoniemi | Hyvinkää | 14:00:00 | 2:19:03 (28) | 2:19:19 (28) | ||||
Nina Mantere | Kristiinankaupunki | 14:00:00 | 2:19:46 (29) | 2:20:13 (29) | ||||
Birgit Pfaler-Onnela | Namit | 14:00:00 | 2:22:26 (30) | 2:22:44 (30) | ||||
Riitta Ukkola | Pihlajalinna | 14:00:00 | 2:24:57 (31) | 2:25:15 (31) | ||||
Elina Mässi-Saarinen | Kuohun Sukeltajat | 14:00:00 | 2:26:14 (32) | 2:26:27 (32) | ||||
Seija Vehmasaho | Hymyhuulet | 14:00:00 | 2:27:34 (33) | 2:27:55 (33) | ||||
Kaisa Kuula-Bullat | Lapin Musiikkiopisto | 14:00:00 | 2:29:08 (34) | 2:29:06 (34) | ||||
Minna Lappalainen | Kemi | 14:00:00 | 2:31:07 (35) | 2:31:09 (35) | ||||
Päivi Autio | Iin Yritys | 14:00:00 | 2:32:55 (36) | 2:33:07 (36) | ||||
Terhi Bergman | Osuuskauppa Arina | 14:00:00 | 2:34:48 (37) | 2:34:59 (37) | ||||
Heidi Vilmusenaho | Paavola | 14:00:00 | 2:35:23 (38) | 2:35:29 (38) | ||||
Liisa Timlin | Pytkyn Pyllähdys | 14:00:00 | 2:36:07 (39) | 2:36:28 (39) | ||||
Riitta Tossavainen | Mustasaari | 14:00:00 | 2:37:58 (40) | 2:38:10 (40) | ||||
Jaana Nyman | Pudasjärvi | 14:00:00 | 2:45:32 (41) | 2:45:40 (42) | ||||
Kristiina Rintala | Riikkaset | 14:00:00 | 2:45:32 (42) | 2:45:38 (41) | ||||
Inkeri Tuomivaara | Pudasjärvi | 14:00:00 | 2:53:55 (43) | 2:54:08 (43) | ||||
Raili Valkama | Sysmä | 14:00:00 | 3:01:31 (44) | 3:01:42 (44) |