Starttid | 10,55 km |
21,1 km |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jussi Herttuala | Aavasaksan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:15 (1) | 1:20:17 (1) | 1:20:18 | |
2. | Jari Tryyki | Tornio Harjateräs Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 41:41 (2) | 1:25:11 (2) | 1:25:13 | |
3. | Hannu Partanen | Ranua | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:25 (4) | 1:26:51 (3) | 1:26:53 | |
4. | Pekka Lehtilahti | Loue | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:17 (3) | 1:27:22 (4) | 1:27:25 | |
5. | Jarno Kinnunen | Keminmaa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:57 (5) | 1:30:55 (5) | 1:30:58 | |
6. | Markus Niemelä | Rovaniemi Ahtletics | FIN | 12:00:00 | 45:18 (6) | 1:33:12 (6) | 1:33:14 | |
7. | Taisto Puurunen | OlsHe | FIN | 12:00:00 | 47:58 (7) | 1:36:08 (7) | 1:36:11 | |
8. | Tomi Pöyry | Tornion Vannefixaus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 50:37 (9) | 1:40:50 (8) | 1:40:52 | |
9. | Petro Rasmussen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 49:43 (8) | 1:42:17 (9) | 1:42:20 | |
10. | Juha Matti Ypyä | Team PeeKoo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 51:16 (10) | 1:43:31 (10) | 1:43:38 | |
11. | Veli-Matti Rajalampi | Leppälinnuntien Luja | FIN | 12:00:00 | 53:39 (14) | 1:44:24 (11) | 1:44:29 | |
12. | Janne Järlström | Lahjattomat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 52:37 (11) | 1:48:09 (12) | 1:48:13 | |
13. | Antero Kinnunen | Lahjattomat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 53:05 (12) | 1:48:34 (13) | 1:48:38 | |
14. | Lasse Alaluukas | Lahjattomat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 53:05 (13) | 1:52:35 (14) | 1:52:40 | |
15. | Petri Pohjola | Lahjattomat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 53:40 (15) | 1:55:39 (15) | 1:55:43 | |
16. | Janne Mäkelä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:00:09 (18) | 1:56:16 (16) | 1:56:24 | ||
17. | Jukka Vanhapiha | North Adventure | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:00:10 (20) | 1:59:38 (17) | 1:59:46 | |
18. | Heikki Kvist | FIN | 12:00:00 | 57:50 (16) | 1:59:46 (18) | 1:59:55 | ||
19. | Ari Luusua | North Adventure | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:00:10 (19) | 1:59:47 (19) | 1:59:55 | |
20. | Veikko Saapunki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:00:41 (21) | 2:06:59 (20) | 2:07:08 | ||
21. | Ari-Pekka Alafrantti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:02:12 (22) | 2:10:14 (21) | 2:10:19 | ||
22. | Harry Potter | Saukki Jc | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:04:20 (24) | 2:10:16 (22) | 2:10:23 | |
23. | Petri Vilen | Saukki JC | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:04:19 (23) | 2:10:16 (24) | 2:10:23 | |
24. | Marko Myyry | Saukki jc | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:04:20 (25) | 2:10:16 (23) | 2:10:23 | |
25. | Vesa Matala | FIN | 12:00:00 | 59:47 (17) | 2:19:36 (25) | 2:19:43 | ||
Jarmo Rundgren | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 12:00:00 | bröt | ||||
Sami Kokkonen | FIN | 12:00:00 | bröt |