1 | 22 | Samu Heiska | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 37:29 | ||
2 | 31 | Topi Anjala | Koovee | FIN | 38:50 | +1:21 | |
3 | 8 | Topi Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:13 | +1:44 | |
4 | 33 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 39:23 | +1:54 | |
5 | 15 | Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:04 | +2:35 | |
6 | 38 | Janne Mänkärlä | Lynx | FIN | 40:51 | +3:22 | |
7 | 14 | Antti Parjanne | Lynx | FIN | 41:10 | +3:41 | |
8 | 19 | Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 41:13 | +3:44 | |
9 | 16 | Mikko Sirén | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 41:24 | +3:55 | |
10 | 1 | Veli Kangas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:40 | +4:11 | |
11 | 6 | Mikael Fabritius | OK Trian | FIN | 41:43 | +4:14 | |
12 | 36 | Roope Koskinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 41:58 | +4:29 | |
13 | 3 | Aapo Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 42:11 | +4:42 | |
14 | 2 | Tuomas Mattila | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 42:13 | +4:44 | |
15 | 29 | Mats Dahlen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 42:14 | +4:45 | |
16 | 17 | Topi Penttinen | OK Trian | FIN | 42:21 | +4:52 | |
17 | 11 | Lari Pernu | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 42:37 | +5:08 | |
18 | 28 | Peeter Pihl | MS Parma | EST | 42:44 | +5:15 | |
19 | 20 | Juuso Metsälä | Lynx | FIN | 43:23 | +5:54 | |
20 | 27 | Dmitriy Konovalov | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | RUS | 43:33 | +6:04 | |
21 | 25 | Mikko Salervo | Lynx | FIN | 43:41 | +6:12 | |
22 | 26 | Petja Pöyhönen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 43:44 | +6:15 | |
23 | 23 | Matti Kivelä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 43:46 | +6:17 | |
24 | 12 | Tatu Leirimaa | Rastivarsat | FIN | 44:21 | +6:52 | |
25 | 37 | Otto Loukkalahti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 44:22 | +6:53 | |
26 | 7 | Niklas Saramäki | Lynx | FIN | 44:46 | +7:17 | |
27 | 30 | Jörgen Wickholm | OK Trian | FIN | 44:49 | +7:20 | |
28 | 39 | Aleksi Sorsa | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 45:08 | +7:39 | |
29 | 9 | Tomi Närvä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 45:14 | +7:45 | |
30 | 13 | Toni Hartvik | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 45:25 | +7:56 | |
31 | 40 | Jere Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 45:55 | +8:26 | |
32 | 18 | Tero Heikkilä | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 47:08 | +9:39 | |
33 | 5 | Henri Kalve | MS Parma | FIN | 47:33 | +10:04 | |
34 | 34 | Mikael Rautio | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 49:07 | +11:38 | |
35 | 24 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 50:39 | +13:10 | |
36 | 35 | Atte Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:34 | +15:05 | |
37 | 21 | Juho Rajaniemi | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 55:46 | +18:17 | |
4 | Lasse Suonpää | Paimion Rasti | FIN | ej startad | |||
10 | Aleksi Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | ej startad | |||
32 | Aapo Summanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad |