1 | Alimu Ayiding | ABB | 13:00:00 |   1 | PMYL | |
2 | Engelbrekt Berg | Stockholm | 13:00:00 |   2 | PMYL | |
3 | Mikko Falck | Pyhtää | 13:00:00 |   3 | PMYL | |
4 | Verneri Haaja | kotka | 13:00:00 |   4 | PMYL | |
8 | Heikki Heinonen | KSO | 13:00:00 |   8 | PMYL | |
10 | Kalle Honkanen | Kotkamills Oy | 13:00:00 |   10 | PMYL | |
11 | Don Hovila | Dongwha Finland Kotka | 13:00:00 |   11 | PMYL | |
12 | Eero Huotari | Hablexe oy | 13:00:00 |   12 | PMYL | |
14 | Aleksei Ilin | Kotka | 13:00:00 |   14 | PMYL | |
17 | Jyri Kanerva | Tampere | 13:00:00 |   17 | PMYL | |
18 | Jani Kansonen | KSO | 13:00:00 |   18 | PMYL | |
20 | Jarkko Kauppinen | Espoon Tapiot | 13:00:00 |   20 | PMYL | |
21 | Veli-pekka Kelloniemi | Kouvola | 13:00:00 |   21 | PMYL | |
22 | Hu Kexin | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   22 | PMYL | |
23 | Mikko Kiiski | Kymin Suunnistajat | 13:00:00 |   23 | PMYL | |
24 | Juha Korhonen | OP | 13:00:00 |   24 | PMYL | |
25 | Sami Kuosmanen | Sulzer Pumps Finland Oy | 13:00:00 |   25 | PMYL | |
26 | Sampsa Laakso | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   26 | PMYL | |
28 | Pekka Lauhkonen | pyhtään yritys | 13:00:00 |   28 | PMYL | |
30 | Lassi Lääti | 13:00:00 |   30 | PMYL | ||
31 | Markus Metsäpuro | Kotka | 13:00:00 |   31 | PMYL | |
32 | Indrek Mumm | Sparta | 13:00:00 |   32 | PMYL | |
33 | Veikko Niemi | Kouvolan kaupunki | 13:00:00 |   33 | PMYL | |
35 | Toni Piispa | Kenttäurheilijat -58, Vantaa | 13:00:00 |   35 | PMYL | |
36 | Mikko Finnberg | Espoo | 13:00:00 |   36 | PMYL | |
38 | Ari Puustinen | Kellokoski | 13:00:00 |   38 | PMYL | |
41 | Alar Ridamäe | Treeningpartner/Estonia | 13:00:00 |   41 | PMYL | |
44 | Juha Sinisalo | Isännöintitoimisto Tarhala Oy | 13:00:00 |   44 | PMYL | |
46 | Erno Säkkinen | Loviisa | 13:00:00 |   46 | PMYL | |
48 | Lauri Teittinen | Andritz Oy | 13:00:00 |   48 | PMYL | |
49 | Herman Tikkanen | Emt | 13:00:00 |   49 | PMYL | |
51 | Samu Heiska | Kyrön Voima | 13:00:00 |   51 | PMYL | |
52 | Sergey Troskov | Cursor Oy | 13:00:00 |   52 | PMYL | |
54 | Heikki Rasänen | Helsinki Social Runners | 13:00:00 |   54 | PMYL | |
55 | Jouni Jurmu | IF Sibbo Vargrna | 13:00:00 |   55 | PMYL | |
56 | Olli Heiskanen | 13:00:00 |   56 | PMYL | ||
57 | Heikki Koso | 13:00:00 |   57 | PMYL | ||
58 | Perttu Kauppinen | Kotka | 13:00:00 |   58 | PMYL | |
59 | Aki Kaario | 13:00:00 |   59 | PMYL | ||
61 | Tuomas Puonti | Vehkalahden Veikot | 13:00:00 |   61 | PMYL | |
62 | Jari Mikkonen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   62 | PMYL | |
63 | Juhani Riisiö | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   63 | PMYL |
5 | Iisa-Lotta Haikarainen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   5 | PNYL | |
6 | Katariina Hanski | Salo | 13:00:00 |   6 | PNYL | |
7 | Anne Heikka | Kotka | 13:00:00 |   7 | PNYL | |
9 | Camilla Hietanen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   9 | PNYL | |
13 | Hanne Hänninen | Kotka | 13:00:00 |   13 | PNYL | |
15 | Katariina Kakko | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   15 | PNYL | |
16 | Heidi Kallio | Järvenpää | 13:00:00 |   16 | PNYL | |
19 | Saida Kauhanen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   19 | PNYL | |
27 | Aino Lanamo | 13:00:00 |   27 | PNYL | ||
29 | Hanna Lyyra | Elimäen Vauhti | 13:00:00 |   29 | PNYL | |
34 | Sanna Norokorpi | Milano | 13:00:00 |   34 | PNYL | |
37 | Jaana Pulkkinen | Kymen Vesi Oy | 13:00:00 |   37 | PNYL | |
39 | Saara Pynnönen | Andritz Oy | 13:00:00 |   39 | PNYL | |
42 | Päivi Rönkkö | Mäntylahden Veto | 13:00:00 |   42 | PNYL | |
43 | Aino Simonen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   43 | PNYL | |
45 | Roosa Suviranta | Kotka | 13:00:00 |   45 | PNYL | |
47 | Tiina Tammisto | Kotka | 13:00:00 |   47 | PNYL | |
50 | Katja Yläkotola | Kotka | 13:00:00 |   50 | PNYL | |
53 | Virpi Lehmusvaara | 13:00:00 |   53 | PNYL | ||
60 | Hanna Paldanius | 13:00:00 |   60 | PNYL |