Lapponia-hiihto 9.-13.04.2018

Miehet pitkä 1. dag

Mellantid Tunturi

11Kari VarisKolström Ski-DooFIN1:09:30.0
221Juho MikkonenKolström Ski-dooFIN1:09:32.5+2.5
323Tino TiilikainenKolström Ski-dooFIN1:11:37.7+2:07.7
42Sami LähdemäkiSaarijärven PullistusFIN1:12:07.5+2:37.5
519Matti HakalaSuksihuolto Sininen LatuFIN1:12:32.0+3:02.0
624Waltteri VinkanharjuLost In LaplandFIN1:13:24.0+3:54.0
7310Arttu MäkiahoKainuun HiihtoseuraFIN1:13:27.0+3:57.0
846Marko TörmänenOulun HiihtoseuraFIN1:13:31.0+4:01.0
97Kari MäkiFIN1:13:31.7+4:01.7
1018Tuomas GrönmanSuksihuolto Sininen Latu FIN1:13:34.5+4:04.5
119Juuso KivilähdePoriFIN1:14:21.8+4:51.8
12228Jussi SaloLempäälän KisaFIN1:14:23.2+4:53.2
136Ville VakkilaNORDIC TEAMWEARSPORT / Dæhlie FFIN1:14:24.2+4:54.2
1425Juha AlmRoimhFIN1:14:27.8+4:57.8
1547Vesa VirkkunenMuonion KiriFIN1:14:29.3+4:59.3
1617Eero HirvonenJyväskylän HiihtoseuraFIN1:14:52.9+5:22.9
1727Kaarel Kasper KorgeEST1:15:10.3+5:40.3
18116Kalle ParantainenNORDIC TEAMWEARSPORT / Dæhlie FFIN1:16:10.2+6:40.2
195Taavi LehemaaTeam Sportia ÄkäslompoloEST1:17:53.5+8:23.5
2013Juho KämäräinenFIN1:18:00.0+8:30.0
21340Daniel SandozSUI1:19:03.8+9:33.8
224Janne HäkkinenJämsänkosken IlvesFIN1:19:23.0+9:53.0
238Arto NissinenFIN1:19:25.5+9:55.5
2444Hannu Kirstinäoulun hiihtoseuraFIN1:19:55.8+10:25.8
2543Santeri PirneskoskiMaksniemiFIN1:20:00.0+10:30.0
26271Aaro AsikainenFIN1:20:42.0+11:12.0
27260Hannu LappiHierontaykköset SkiteamFIN1:20:57.8+11:27.8
2820Juho FrimanTeamSportia ÄkäslompoloFIN1:20:59.7+11:29.7
293Morten PriksTeam Sportia ÄkäslompoloEST1:22:19.1+12:49.1
30275Tuomo PesonenFIN1:22:26.4+12:56.4
31139Henri LehtomaaFullFit TeamFIN1:22:45.5+13:15.5
3254Juho MäkiahoKorona Invest OyFIN1:22:45.6+13:15.6
33238Matias MaijalaLapin BiathlonFIN1:22:49.8+13:19.8
34191Niila AhokasLost In LaplandFIN1:22:52.2+13:22.2
3515Mika IlmarinenSuksihuolto Sininen LatuFIN1:22:56.8+13:26.8
3611Jari MäkinenFIN1:23:30.4+14:00.4
37269Jussi Jussilajämin jänneFIN1:23:32.9+14:02.9
3868Jari RitvaniemiJyväskylän Palokunnan UrheilijaFIN1:24:10.2+14:40.2
3945Jouni OllikainenJyväskylän Palokunnan UrheilijaFIN1:25:11.5+15:41.5
40140Jarkko SiltakorpiHierontaykköset SkiteamFIN1:25:23.2+15:53.2
41292Henri NieminenFIN1:27:08.9+17:38.9
4216Esa SaarijärviPerähikiän PyrintöFIN1:27:19.6+17:49.6
4385Marko AlinSäkyläFIN1:27:32.8+18:02.8
44163Markku MäkeläVirtain UrheilijatFIN1:27:35.2+18:05.2
4514Miikka RaivioVirtain UrheilijatFIN1:27:38.3+18:08.3
46171Ville-Pekka KilpeläinenMuonioFIN1:27:38.4+18:08.4
47266Ari SäisäVieremän koittoFIN1:27:43.3+18:13.3
48104Kimmo KylänenRovaniemen palolaitoksen urheilFIN1:27:50.6+18:20.6
49319Matti-Pekka VanninenFIN1:27:53.1+18:23.1
50199Jarmo KopraFIN1:27:54.6+18:24.6
5179Jukka KettunenPöljän PaukausFIN1:27:56.6+18:26.6
5222Kristjan KollEST1:28:08.8+18:38.8
53259Marko HalttunenPennalanranta OyFIN1:28:15.4+18:45.4
54130Matti KeskitaloKuruun KuukahtaneetFIN1:28:29.5+18:59.5
5510Joa MuotkaMuonion KiriFIN1:28:43.6+19:13.6
56173Arto PaunaoulainenFIN1:29:16.1+19:46.1
57134Petteri ArovainioMetsähallitusFIN1:29:34.5+20:04.5
58288Jukka HinttalaRST RuosteFIN1:30:39.6+21:09.6
59196Niilo HelkamaPerniön UrheilijatFIN1:31:11.0+21:41.0
60313Pasi TuupanenFIN1:31:22.1+21:52.1
6112Janne OrjasniemiRovaniemen MaratonhiihtäjätFIN1:31:27.4+21:57.4
62143Jorge Egocheaga RodriguezDeporte BlancoESP1:31:33.2+22:03.2
63155Mika LeinonenKuopion hiihtäjätFIN1:32:34.3+23:04.3
6452Petri SonninenLJK 47FIN1:32:38.9+23:08.9
6553Antti PylkkänenKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:33:03.9+23:33.9
66272Roni EtelämäkiTohoskiteamFIN1:33:04.9+23:34.9
67300Jimmy PikkarainenSWE1:33:27.8+23:57.8
68335Mika OjalaJämsänkosken IvesFIN1:33:55.7+24:25.7
69179Pauli RantaMuonion KiriFIN1:34:08.4+24:38.4
70178Sami LapinniemiMuonion KiriFIN1:34:18.6+24:48.6
71176Mika TohmolaMuonion KiriFIN1:34:43.9+25:13.9
7290Jyrki M. AnttilaFIN1:35:04.8+25:34.8
73161Jari StockusRajavillitFIN1:35:07.8+25:37.8
74219Joonas LämsäSWE1:35:23.1+25:53.1
75106Petri KulmalaFIN1:35:34.3+26:04.3
7676Juha RemesLapponia KiurUrhFIN1:35:50.8+26:20.8
7799Adrien AubrySUI1:36:09.8+26:39.8
7880Esa PekkalaFIN1:36:20.0+26:50.0
79243Timo KorhonenKUIKAN KISAILIJATFIN1:36:35.4+27:05.4
80224Sakari AlaojaHiihtokonsulttiFIN1:36:39.2+27:09.2
8170Risto-Pekka RätyKiuruveden UrheilijatFIN1:36:51.2+27:21.2
8267Pauli PesonenSuvituulitiimi TurkuFIN1:36:58.0+27:28.0
83175Marko RuokokoskiMuonion KiriFIN1:37:04.7+27:34.7
294Mikko KoivukangasOulun hiihtoseuraFIN1:37:04.7+27:34.7
85327Vesa BlomqvistPirkkalan HiihtäjätFIN1:37:07.0+27:37.0
86235Martti MäkeläPihtipudasFIN1:37:10.3+27:40.3
87166Tero KosonenJyväskylän Palokunnan UrheilijaFIN1:37:15.3+27:45.3
88279Ari KittiläHierontaykköset Ski TeamFIN1:37:16.6+27:46.6
8957Samuel SuomalainenLapland Safaris WestFIN1:37:18.4+27:48.4
9094Jean-François AbryLes Dragons dAnnecyFRA1:37:19.3+27:49.3
91203Kirill KovalkoRUS1:37:19.4+27:49.4
92316Jukka Loikas4 Sec OyFIN1:37:22.3+27:52.3
93162Juha RiihimäkiFIN1:37:23.5+27:53.5
94165Jouko KosonenFIN1:37:36.2+28:06.2
95174Veikka SalmiMuonion KiriFIN1:37:54.1+28:24.1
9660Esa TorviSieviFIN1:38:32.1+29:02.1
97226Mika ViinanenSimpeleen UrheilijatFIN1:38:45.4+29:15.4
9892Janne KotaniemiFIN1:38:47.0+29:17.0
99253Jukka LiuhaEndurance KainuuFIN1:38:51.9+29:21.9
100209Jani JussilaOFFFIN1:38:54.5+29:24.5
101128Kari JylhäSilvini Madshus teamFIN1:39:18.4+29:48.4
102227Juha RantalaSastamalaFIN1:39:25.6+29:55.6
10391Anssi LaakkonenPakilan VetoFIN1:39:33.0+30:03.0
104325Ari PajalaFIN1:39:48.7+30:18.7
105152Matti KauppinenFIN1:39:53.3+30:23.3
10663Tuomas KoponenOSS Business Solutions OyFIN1:40:12.6+30:42.6
107256Juha KiveläFIN1:40:18.0+30:48.0
10897Claude MichetLes Dragons dAnnecyFRA1:40:19.0+30:49.0
109251Matti KuosmanenIisalmen VisaFIN1:40:22.3+30:52.3
110105Mika KuureFIN1:40:23.1+30:53.1
111146Pekka NieminenTuonelan mratonhiihtäjätFIN1:40:27.9+30:57.9
112263Olli RistimäkiFIN1:41:04.3+31:34.3
113244Joose ToivolaFIN1:41:04.9+31:34.9
114208Taneli HynninenLJK 47FIN1:41:10.4+31:40.4
115195Kristian HakalaHimangan UrheilijatFIN1:41:34.5+32:04.5
116338Hannu KiveläUPM SilvestaFIN1:41:58.0+32:28.0
117215Tuukka TaipaleFIN1:42:04.4+32:34.4
118213Kari HonkanenFIN1:42:07.5+32:37.5
119285Jussi KäräväFIN1:42:15.8+32:45.8
12055Lasse LipponenJärvenpään PyöräilijätFIN1:42:24.3+32:54.3
121329Jukka TarkiainenCorrida Del NorteFIN1:43:03.5+33:33.5
122308Esa HyvärinenFIN1:43:20.6+33:50.6
12383Dmitry ShapochkinRUS1:43:28.3+33:58.3
124121Mikko TaponenTeam Marttilan-KisaveikotFIN1:43:39.5+34:09.5
125111Ari MatkaselkäPiipsjärven ReippaatFIN1:43:43.9+34:13.9
126149Ari NiittymäkiMetsäkonepalvelu Yli-Anttila OyFIN1:43:55.9+34:25.9
127258Heikki KangasHeikkiFIN1:44:02.1+34:32.1
12875Olli TiirolaPöheikön LiukuFIN1:44:08.2+34:38.2
129142Manuel Jose Alvarez FernandezDeporte BlancoESP1:44:10.1+34:40.1
130240Janne JuvonenFIN1:44:17.1+34:47.1
131236Petri KeränenFIN1:44:17.2+34:47.2
132252Juha TolonenHankasalmen HankaFIN1:44:32.6+35:02.6
133119Jukka RajanenFIN1:44:37.5+35:07.5
134270Marko MiinalaSWE1:44:41.6+35:11.6
135103Urs FassbidSUI1:44:57.4+35:27.4
136129Tapani KeskitaloKuruun KuukahtaneetFIN1:45:19.9+35:49.9
137197Tapio RummukainenFIN1:45:30.5+36:00.5
138242Mikko KaikkonenTeam JykeröFIN1:45:32.2+36:02.2
139100Eric AubrySUI1:46:39.0+37:09.0
140247Turkka RaivioVirtain UrheilijatFIN1:46:42.4+37:12.4
141274Erkki LaurikainenFIN1:47:04.2+37:34.2
142291Daniel Kosi?skiCamp4 Sp. z o.o.POL1:47:08.9+37:38.9
143318Mikko HulkkoJyväskylän HiihtoseuraFIN1:47:12.2+37:42.2
144230Pentti ReponiemiFIN1:47:12.3+37:42.3
14565Per SandgrenNacka Värmdö SKSWE1:47:57.1+38:27.1
146320Jarmo JunturaFIN1:48:13.2+38:43.2
147315Timo MarttilaFIN1:48:13.3+38:43.3
321Jarmo KoutaniemiFIN1:48:13.3+38:43.3
14989Janne SaavalainenFIN1:48:16.8+38:46.8
150293Martti Heinänen1954FIN1:48:37.7+39:07.7
151158Erkki KumpulaHaukiputaan Veikot ryFIN1:48:41.1+39:11.1
15296Vincent BarralLes Dragons dAnnecyFRA1:49:06.7+39:36.7
153330Marko MäkeläinenFIN1:49:09.7+39:39.7
154157Pawel KotlarzPOL1:49:45.9+40:15.9
155193Markus SiivolaRajavillitFIN1:50:07.3+40:37.3
156289Teemu SaarniFIN1:50:42.2+41:12.2
157201Tero ParikkaPPPVVVFIN1:51:17.8+41:47.8
15898Richard VaraineLes Dragons dAnnecyFRA1:51:29.5+41:59.5
159233Kari KokkoTeam HaarakäyntiFIN1:52:03.2+42:33.2
160305Olavi SalomaaFIN1:53:09.5+43:39.5
161299Raimo AhoFIN1:53:14.6+43:44.6
162331Pekka PetäjäE-P:n SykeFIN1:53:16.6+43:46.6
163211Pentti 74V RautioPyyraFIN1:53:20.7+43:50.7
16478Juha KerojokiPöheikön LiukuFIN1:53:38.9+44:08.9
165296Hans KünziSUI1:53:39.4+44:09.4
166156Eero MoilanenEmlogos OyFIN1:53:45.0+44:15.0
167248Markotapio LaurenFIN1:53:47.5+44:17.5
168198Matej VnencakFIN1:54:03.0+44:33.0
16986Hannu KyllönenFIN1:55:03.8+45:33.8
170314Juha KähkönenHillers KajaaniFIN1:55:58.7+46:28.7
17193Tapio MontonenMäntyharjuFIN1:56:00.3+46:30.3
172133Henri SilverKampiveikotFIN1:56:04.1+46:34.1
173194Esko MäkeläFIN1:56:17.0+46:47.0
174207Matti RonkainenLämpöykkönen OyFIN1:56:18.4+46:48.4
175138Lorenz Mrkosschulz sportreisenAUT1:56:40.5+47:10.5
17682Aimo HassinenFIN1:56:47.9+47:17.9
177286Hannu VälimäkiOy Apotti AbFIN1:56:49.9+47:19.9
17884Reijo HyvönenLapponia KiurUrhFIN1:57:00.1+47:30.1
179246Lauri VäätäinenHOLD24FIN1:57:14.5+47:44.5
180172Antero TaivalsaariFIN1:57:19.1+47:49.1
181229Aigar KallasEST1:57:33.4+48:03.4
182217Harri HeikkinenTeam Gulo GuloFIN1:57:45.7+48:15.7
183245Jani PrykäriTeam Väsyneet JalatFIN1:57:46.0+48:16.0
18456Artti AntilaKainuun hiihtoseuraFIN1:58:30.2+49:00.2
185295Hans-Ulrich BeerSUI1:59:00.9+49:30.9
186120Mikko HyvärinenTuonelan Maraton Hiihtäjät TervFIN1:59:04.9+49:34.9
187117Pekka TurpeinenFinnish Low Speed Racers yr 199FIN1:59:23.8+49:53.8
188123Jukka RomppainenONMKY, Kadonneen Kunnon MetsäsäFIN1:59:37.9+50:07.9
189322Heikki IkonenFIN1:59:58.0+50:28.0
19062Martin MeyerFIN2:00:07.0+50:37.0
19172Risto RitvanenKiuruveden UrheilijatFIN2:00:09.6+50:39.6
192107Riku HyttinenAlatornion Ahjo ryFIN2:01:15.0+51:45.0
19364Antonio LlorenteESP2:01:23.1+51:53.1
194231Jukka HasuFIN2:01:36.0+52:06.0
195255Tuukka SutinenVapaalaskuseura Leviät RyFIN2:01:40.5+52:10.5
19671Juha BarckSuvituulitiimi TurkuFIN2:03:06.0+53:36.0
197276Jouko LiinamaaLiinamaa Palvelut OYFIN2:04:12.3+54:42.3
198167Sami LappalainenHukka Ski TeamFIN2:05:22.0+55:52.0
199216Kaj KorinFIN2:05:49.4+56:19.4
200206Petri MattssonVirtain UrheilijatFIN2:06:03.3+56:33.3
20158Erki UnnKymi Baltic ConsultingEST2:06:11.3+56:41.3
202125Mauri YlikoskiKelträmeFIN2:07:46.6+58:16.6
203333Tero WemanArkkitehtipalvelu OyFIN2:08:51.9+59:21.9
20488Isko KuitunenFIN2:10:06.1+1:00:36.1
205339Peter SteinGER2:11:05.2+1:01:35.2
20651Eero SippolaParolan pohjalainenFIN2:11:34.7+1:02:04.7
207334Andre Christophe BakalaPöheikön LiukuFIN2:12:52.0+1:03:22.0
208281Hannu JänkäläCaverionFIN2:12:53.1+1:03:23.1
209135Harri ValkonenSitowise OyFIN2:17:28.4+1:07:58.4
210328Heikki HurstiRuovesiFIN2:18:50.7+1:09:20.7
211188Olli KaukoMelanvilauttajatFIN2:19:12.4+1:09:42.4
212150Jussi LehtiniemiMetsäkonepalvelu Yli-Anttila OyFIN2:19:17.5+1:09:47.5
213145Petteri KoponenKallaveden AnkkuritFIN2:22:05.5+1:12:35.5
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English