Starttid | 4,2 km |
4,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Antti Uusitupa | Turun Urheiluliitto | FIN | 19:00:00 | 14:47 (1) | |||
Matti Boman | FIN | 19:00:00 | 15:56 (2) | ||||
Joni Karonen | Salo | FIN | 19:00:00 | 17:55 (3) | |||
Elias Kaskinen | Huvikummun Humaus | FIN | 19:00:00 | 18:46 (4) | |||
Jonna Lehtinen | Lieto | FIN | 19:00:00 | 18:56 (5) | |||
Otto Syrjälä | Kosken Kaiku | FIN | 19:00:00 | 19:28 (6) | |||
Esko Pirttimäki | AU | FIN | 19:00:00 | 19:29 (7) | |||
Mirjam Tynkkynen | VSVU | FIN | 19:00:00 | 20:02 (8) | |||
Esko Tynkkynen | VSVU | FIN | 19:00:00 | 20:03 (9) | |||
Pekka Kiiski | Someron Esa | FIN | 19:00:00 | 20:03 (9) | |||
Kari Seppänen | Köyliö | FIN | 19:00:00 | 20:22 (11) | |||
Kati Kuivalainen | FIN | 19:00:00 | 20:44 (12) | ||||
Aapo Kallio | FIN | 19:00:00 | 20:53 (13) | ||||
Jouni Karhe | Ypäjä | FIN | 19:00:00 | 20:58 (14) | |||
Virpi Tenkanen | Mellilä | FIN | 19:00:00 | 21:00 (15) | |||
Eveliina Vaanela | Someron Säästöpankki | FIN | 19:00:00 | 21:04 (16) | |||
Tero Mäkinen | Turku | FIN | 19:00:00 | 22:25 (17) | |||
Janne Relander | Kosken Kaiku | FIN | 19:00:00 | 22:36 (18) | |||
Jaana Wisén | FIN | 19:00:00 | 22:47 (19) | ||||
Susanne Lahdenperä | Vauhtisammakon Juoksukoulu | FIN | 19:00:00 | 22:48 (20) | |||
Merja Sätilä-Merta | FIN | 19:00:00 | 22:59 (21) | ||||
Sari Kari | Tampere | FIN | 19:00:00 | 23:23 (22) | |||
Jouko Hangas | Koski Tl | FIN | 19:00:00 | 23:52 (23) | |||
Anne Niemelä-Laaksonen | Kosken Kaiku | FIN | 19:00:00 | 24:28 (24) | |||
Aila Nuotila | Turku | FIN | 19:00:00 | 24:28 (25) | |||
Aki Lindén | Turku | FIN | 19:00:00 | 25:06 (26) | |||
Riina Tammi | Turku | FIN | 19:00:00 | 25:06 (27) | |||
Katja Pinomäki | Loimaa | FIN | 19:00:00 | 27:42 (28) | |||
Petra Tamminen | Koski Tl | FIN | 19:00:00 | 28:03 (29) | |||
Reima Mäkinen | Team Raju | FIN | 19:00:00 | 28:05 (30) | |||
Pauliina ja Emil Ranta | Kosken Kaiku | FIN | 19:00:00 | 28:21 (31) | |||
Veera Parikka | Someron Säästöpankki | FIN | 19:00:00 | 28:31 (32) | |||
Nina Vartemaa | Someron Säästöpankki | FIN | 19:00:00 | 28:31 (33) | |||
Raija Virtanen | Kosken Kaiku | FIN | 19:00:00 | 28:52 (34) | |||
Mirka Kaunisto-Vuorentausta | Ypäjän Yllätys | FIN | 19:00:00 | 29:47 (35) | |||
Pekka Tammi | Turku | FIN | 19:00:00 | 29:52 (36) | |||
Riitta Martti | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 19:00:00 | 32:44 (37) | |||
Markku Laurinen | Mellilän Huovit | FIN | 19:00:00 | 32:49 (38) | |||
Teuvo Hietamäki | Raisio | FIN | 19:00:00 | 33:31 (39) | |||
Mari Moisio | Someron Säästöpankki | FIN | 19:00:00 | 33:57 (40) | |||
Erja Nuotila | Koski Tl | FIN | 19:00:00 | 37:11 (41) | |||
Johana Havikallio | Koski Tl | FIN | 19:00:00 | 37:12 (42) |