41 | Minna Minttu Perkiö | 20:00:00 |   41 | PN40 | ||
52 | Sanna Poikonen | 20:00:00 |   52 | PN40 | ||
101 | Niina Akgün | Vaajakosken Kuohu | 20:00:00 |   101 | PN40 | |
111 | Jutta Javanainen | Saakoski | 20:00:00 |   111 | PN40 | |
118 | Krista Koskinen | Jämijärvi | 20:00:00 |   118 | PN40 | |
119 | Sannamari Kotaluoto | Eeron Maratonklubi | 20:00:00 |   119 | PN40 | |
120 | Anna Koveluhta | Tampere | 20:00:00 |   120 | PN40 | |
127 | Kati Laitinen | Jyväskylä | 20:00:00 |   127 | PN40 | |
134 | Sari Malvisalo | Jämsä | 20:00:00 |   134 | PN40 | |
135 | Satu Manier | Keurusselän Maratoonarit | 20:00:00 |   135 | PN40 | |
144 | Katri Niittymäki | Janne 40vee | 20:00:00 |   144 | PN40 | |
145 | Johanna Niittymäki | Janne 40vee | 20:00:00 |   145 | PN40 | |
148 | Johanna Oravasaari | Lampparit | 20:00:00 |   148 | PN40 | |
149 | Riitta Pakarinen | Alavus | 20:00:00 |   149 | PN40 | |
155 | Hanna Pihlajarinne | Tampere | 20:00:00 |   155 | PN40 | |
156 | Heta Pohjavirta | Keuruu | 20:00:00 |   156 | PN40 | |
163 | Jaana Tenkanen | Jämsä | 20:00:00 |   163 | PN40 | |
195 | Katri Suhonen | 20:00:00 |   195 | PN40 |
51 | Heikki Lintunen | 20:00:00 |   51 | PM50 | ||
56 | Markku Lehtelä | Hippoksen Maraton | 20:00:00 |   56 | PM50 | |
114 | Simo Kataja-aho | Team Rahola | 20:00:00 |   114 | PM50 | |
117 | Timo Kolkkava | Vaajakoski | 20:00:00 |   117 | PM50 | |
143 | Pauli Mäki-Pollari | Kantvik | 20:00:00 |   143 | PM50 | |
152 | Timo Pelto-Piri | Mänttä | 20:00:00 |   152 | PM50 | |
160 | Risto Solmula | Keurusselän Maratoonarit | 20:00:00 |   160 | PM50 | |
167 | Juha Vanhanen | Vaajakosken Kuohu | 20:00:00 |   167 | PM50 | |
180 | Tommi Kärkkäinen | Jyväskylän yliopisto | 20:00:00 |   180 | PM50 | |
186 | Jarkko Kauppinen | Ski Jyväskylä | 20:00:00 |   186 | PM50 | |
199 | Hannu Mustamäki | Saarijärvi | 20:00:00 |   199 | PM50 |
53 | Tuomas Koivisto | 20:00:00 |   53 | PMYL | ||
58 | Matti Alonen | Jyväskylä | 20:00:00 |   58 | PMYL | |
121 | Veli-Pekka Kurunmäki | Wasa Endurance | 20:00:00 |   121 | PMYL | |
124 | Aapeli Laitinen | Espoo | 20:00:00 |   124 | PMYL | |
125 | Eemeli Laitinen | Jyväskylä | 20:00:00 |   125 | PMYL | |
140 | Vesa Mikkonen | Tampere | 20:00:00 |   140 | PMYL | |
142 | Matias Mäki-Pollari | Espoo | 20:00:00 |   142 | PMYL | |
153 | Santtu Perämäki | Kotka | 20:00:00 |   153 | PMYL | |
158 | Antti Rajamäki | Tampere | 20:00:00 |   158 | PMYL | |
164 | Teemu Tieaho | Kangasala | 20:00:00 |   164 | PMYL | |
165 | Samu Tuomaala | Keuruu | 20:00:00 |   165 | PMYL | |
174 | Mikko Laitinen | 20:00:00 |   174 | PMYL | ||
178 | Tupe Laitinen | Särsselssön | 20:00:00 |   178 | PMYL | |
184 | Tuomas Reiman | Sapu | 20:00:00 |   184 | PMYL | |
200 | Simo Lintunen | 20:00:00 |   200 | PMYL |
54 | Marja Rämänen | 20:00:00 |   54 | PNYL | ||
57 | Marika Jokinen | Siivikkalan Gasellit | 20:00:00 |   57 | PNYL | |
102 | Kati Ekdahl | Vapari / Oys | 20:00:00 |   102 | PNYL | |
105 | Ulla Hagfors-Reponen | Tampere | 20:00:00 |   105 | PNYL | |
106 | Kirsti Hietaoja | Hippoksen maratonkerho | 20:00:00 |   106 | PNYL | |
110 | Outi Huhtala | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 20:00:00 |   110 | PNYL | |
122 | Sirja Kylmälä | Keuruu | 20:00:00 |   122 | PNYL | |
136 | Inkeri Mansikka-aho | Säynätsalo | 20:00:00 |   136 | PNYL | |
137 | Tarja Masalin | Nastola triathlon | 20:00:00 |   137 | PNYL | |
146 | Jenna Niskanen | Nilsiän nujakka | 20:00:00 |   146 | PNYL | |
151 | Susanna Pehkonen | Helsinki | 20:00:00 |   151 | PNYL | |
154 | Tiina Pietiläinen | Laukaa | 20:00:00 |   154 | PNYL | |
169 | Saija Keskinen | 20:00:00 |   169 | PNYL | ||
176 | Riitta-Liisa Kanniainen | Laukaa | 20:00:00 |   176 | PNYL | |
183 | Sara Kylmälä | Keuruu | 20:00:00 |   183 | PNYL | |
189 | Ida Hytönen | Puuppolan Konepalvelu Oy | 20:00:00 |   189 | PNYL | |
196 | Minna Luoma | 20:00:00 |   196 | PNYL | ||
197 | Emma Salopuro | 20:00:00 |   197 | PNYL |
55 | Marko Lehtomäki | Multia | 20:00:00 |   55 | PM40 | |
107 | Sami Honkala | Teivo Stayers | 20:00:00 |   107 | PM40 | |
116 | Jani Kokko | Vaajakosken Kuohu | 20:00:00 |   116 | PM40 | |
132 | Kristian Lindqvist | Hob-Hab | 20:00:00 |   132 | PM40 | |
138 | Francesco Massel | Jyväskylä | 20:00:00 |   138 | PM40 | |
147 | Tuomas Nupponen | Kenttäurheilijat -58 | 20:00:00 |   147 | PM40 | |
150 | Markku Pehkonen | Helsinki | 20:00:00 |   150 | PM40 | |
171 | Timo Ketola | Häjyt | 20:00:00 |   171 | PM40 | |
172 | Timo Lehtola | RRR | 20:00:00 |   172 | PM40 | |
177 | Antti Puupponen | Laukaa | 20:00:00 |   177 | PM40 | |
182 | Mika Sipponen | Keuruu | 20:00:00 |   182 | PM40 | |
187 | Jukka Hintikka | Uurainen | 20:00:00 |   187 | PM40 | |
188 | Hannu Moijanen | Uurainen | 20:00:00 |   188 | PM40 | |
191 | Jarno Hiljanen | Puuppolan Konepalvelu Oy | 20:00:00 |   191 | PM40 | |
193 | Martti Huuskonen | Tiistain Lenkki | 20:00:00 |   193 | PM40 | |
194 | Kimmo Pahkala | Tiistain lenkki | 20:00:00 |   194 | PM40 |
59 | Olavi Keskinen | Finlandia Maratoonarit | 20:00:00 |   59 | PM60 | |
104 | Markku Haaranen | Jyväskylä | 20:00:00 |   104 | PM60 | |
108 | Jukka Houhala | Keuruu | 20:00:00 |   108 | PM60 | |
113 | Kari Järvenpää | LahtiSport | 20:00:00 |   113 | PM60 | |
115 | Tuomo Kauhaniemi | Vilppulan Veikot | 20:00:00 |   115 | PM60 | |
123 | Erkki Kytönen | CMI OyLtd | 20:00:00 |   123 | PM60 | |
126 | Hannu Laitinen | Laukaa | 20:00:00 |   126 | PM60 | |
129 | Kari Lamminpää | Lampparit | 20:00:00 |   129 | PM60 | |
141 | Jouni Mustaniemi | Tampere | 20:00:00 |   141 | PM60 | |
159 | Harri Santala | Multia | 20:00:00 |   159 | PM60 | |
168 | Pentti Virtanen | Espoo | 20:00:00 |   168 | PM60 | |
170 | Reijo Suoverinaho | Ähtärin Valpas | 20:00:00 |   170 | PM60 | |
175 | Raimo Rutanen | Hippoksen Maratonkerho | 20:00:00 |   175 | PM60 | |
179 | Esko Hulkko | 20:00:00 |   179 | PM60 | ||
185 | Veli-Matti Malinen | Sapu | 20:00:00 |   185 | PM60 | |
192 | Ilkka Tuominen | Hippoksen Maratonkerho | 20:00:00 |   192 | PM60 |
103 | Raija Frantsi | Tampere | 20:00:00 |   103 | PN50 | |
128 | Iiris Laitinen | Laukaa | 20:00:00 |   128 | PN50 | |
130 | Eija Laukka | SaPu | 20:00:00 |   130 | PN50 | |
133 | Tarja Lyytinen | JKU | 20:00:00 |   133 | PN50 | |
139 | Maire Matsinen | Jyväskylä | 20:00:00 |   139 | PN50 | |
157 | Jaana Putkinen | Team Rahola | 20:00:00 |   157 | PN50 | |
166 | Kirsi Tuomisto-Kataja-aho | Team Rahola | 20:00:00 |   166 | PN50 | |
173 | Minna Nurro | Team Rahola | 20:00:00 |   173 | PN50 | |
181 | Hannele Takala | Häjyt/Seinäjoki | 20:00:00 |   181 | PN50 | |
190 | Sirkku Hiljanen | Puuppolan Konepalvelu Oy | 20:00:00 |   190 | PN50 | |
198 | Sirpa Ropponen | Hippoksen Maratonkerho | 20:00:00 |   198 | PN50 |
109 | Taru Houhala | Keuruu | 20:00:00 |   109 | PN60 | |
112 | Leena Jukarainen | LahtiSport | 20:00:00 |   112 | PN60 | |
131 | Irmeli Leijala | Seinäjoki | 20:00:00 |   131 | PN60 | |
161 | Helena Sällinen | Eeron Maratonklubi | 20:00:00 |   161 | PN60 | |
162 | Erja Tammela | Espoo | 20:00:00 |   162 | PN60 |