Starttid | 20,9 km |
41,99 km |
42,195 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pekka Kulpakko | Espoon Tapiot | 12:00:00 | 1:21:03 (1) | 2:46:32 (1) | 2:47:21 | ||
2. | Mikko Sallinen | Telia Runners Finland | 12:00:00 | 1:26:34 (3) | 2:57:58 (2) | 2:58:49 | ||
3. | Marko Isoaho | Tampere | 12:00:00 | 1:23:22 (2) | 2:59:25 (3) | 3:00:18 | ||
4. | Rene Felber | Ey Runners Club | 12:00:00 | 1:36:53 (5) | 3:15:53 (4) | 3:16:47 | ||
5. | Christofer Bonsdorff Von | 12:00:00 | 1:38:32 (7) | 3:19:36 (5) | 3:20:31 | |||
6. | Ville Kettunen | 12:00:00 | 1:36:12 (4) | 3:26:18 (6) | 3:27:23 | |||
7. | Petri Kokkinen | 12:00:00 | 1:41:28 (8) | 3:27:39 (7) | 3:28:36 | |||
8. | Ari Tolonen | 12:00:00 | 1:45:00 (12) | 3:29:36 (8) | 3:30:31 | |||
9. | Ville Rantala | FMR | 12:00:00 | 1:36:53 (5) | 3:31:06 (9) | 3:32:16 | ||
10. | Samuli Latostenmaa | Este-78 | 12:00:00 | 1:43:53 (10) | 3:31:27 (10) | 3:32:26 | ||
11. | Harri Nurmi | Team Raju | 12:00:00 | 1:41:28 (9) | 3:38:19 (11) | 3:39:29 | ||
12. | Niclas Bonsdorff Von | 12:00:00 | 1:45:53 (13) | 3:39:22 (12) | 3:40:18 | |||
13. | Petro Airas | Sporttiklubi | 12:00:00 | 1:43:54 (11) | 3:41:28 (13) | 3:42:36 | ||
14. | Seppo Mäenpää | 100mc.fi/Häjyt | 12:00:00 | 1:46:13 (14) | 3:43:54 (14) | 3:44:54 | ||
15. | Antti Laakso | Karhu Lippis | 12:00:00 | 1:55:09 (17) | 3:50:29 (15) | 3:51:17 | ||
16. | Mårten Holmberg | Uuttera | 12:00:00 | 1:55:10 (18) | 3:54:10 (16) | 3:55:28 | ||
17. | Jarkko Partanen | Endurance | 12:00:00 | 1:54:23 (16) | 3:54:36 (17) | 3:55:45 | ||
18. | Matti Pokkinen | 12:00:00 | 1:50:42 (15) | 3:55:52 (18) | 3:56:54 | |||
19. | Jukka Rusila | 12:00:00 | 1:56:23 (20) | 3:58:16 (19) | 3:59:18 | |||
20. | Sami-Pekka Arlin | 12:00:00 | 1:56:57 (22) | 3:58:19 (20) | 3:59:22 | |||
21. | Darren Glynn | Gladius Kirkkonummi ry | 12:00:00 | 1:58:43 (26) | 3:59:10 (21) | 4:00:18 | ||
22. | Jouni Kekäle | 12:00:00 | 1:56:24 (21) | 4:03:48 (22) | 4:05:03 | |||
23. | Juha Kemiläinen | 100 Marathon Club | 12:00:00 | 1:58:45 (28) | 4:04:20 (23) | 4:05:27 | ||
24. | Phil Davey | 12:00:00 | 1:58:44 (27) | 4:06:50 (24) | 4:07:59 | |||
25. | Alpo Viitaharju | Team Raju | 12:00:00 | 2:02:46 (31) | 4:09:50 (25) | 4:11:02 | ||
26. | Kristian Holmén | 12:00:00 | 1:56:06 (19) | 4:12:02 (26) | 4:13:09 | |||
27. | Jaakko Vaho | 12:00:00 | 1:58:11 (24) | 4:12:11 (27) | 4:13:23 | |||
28. | Matti Tanner | Lauttapartio ry. | 12:00:00 | 1:58:35 (25) | 4:14:59 (28) | 4:16:11 | ||
29. | Markus Dahlgvist | 12:00:00 | 2:00:48 (30) | 4:16:14 (29) | 4:17:29 | |||
30. | Juha Tolvanen | EURun Finland | 12:00:00 | 2:05:04 (35) | 4:19:44 (30) | 4:20:59 | ||
31. | Seppo Sirkemaa | Swimming Club Nereus | 12:00:00 | 1:57:42 (23) | 4:19:54 (31) | 4:21:09 | ||
32. | Tapio Manner | 12:00:00 | 2:04:11 (33) | 4:31:49 (32) | 4:33:36 | |||
33. | Jani Kuusela | Finnish Marathon Runners | 12:00:00 | 1:59:27 (29) | 4:33:10 (33) | 4:34:32 | ||
34. | Dariusz Grajek | 12:00:00 | 2:04:54 (34) | 4:36:31 (34) | 4:37:37 | |||
35. | Uula Nordell | TuUL triathlon | 12:00:00 | 2:11:51 (38) | 4:44:38 (35) | 4:45:55 | ||
36. | Petri Vähäkangas | Kupittaan keidas | 12:00:00 | 2:03:44 (32) | 4:45:19 (36) | 4:46:52 | ||
37. | Tommi Pastinen | Etappi | 12:00:00 | 2:07:46 (37) | 4:54:33 (37) | 4:55:43 | ||
38. | Seppo Nyrkkö | 12:00:00 | 2:05:58 (36) | 5:05:13 (38) | 5:06:36 | |||
39. | Jukka Laurikkala | Laurikkalantila | 12:00:00 | 2:15:27 (39) | 5:15:08 (39) | 5:17:10 | ||
40. | Aki Luoma | 12:00:00 | 2:40:35 (40) | 5:34:57 | ||||
Conor Mcateer | 12:00:00 | bröt | ||||||
Jorma Niemi | kenttäurheilijat -58 | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||||
Hans Swahn | Espoon kaupunginkirjasto | 12:00:00 | bröt |