1 | 35 | Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:50 | ||
2 | 36 | Aleksi Sorsa | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 16:56 | +6 | |
3 | 13 | Anton Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 17:42 | +52 | |
4 | 50 | Jörgen Wickholm | OK Trian | FIN | 17:43 | +53 | |
5 | 33 | Oskari Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 17:56 | +1:06 | |
6 | 38 | Eero Inkeri | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 18:19 | +1:29 | |
7 | 15 | Veli Kangas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:20 | +1:30 | |
8 | 22 | Anssi Huostila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 18:32 | +1:42 | |
9 | 3 | Daniel Stenlund | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 18:41 | +1:51 | |
10 | 44 | Simo Martomaa | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 18:45 | +1:55 | |
11 | 34 | Simo Hasu | OK Trian | FIN | 18:58 | +2:08 | |
12 | 1 | Denis Grishman | Rastivarsat | RUS | 18:59 | +2:09 | |
13 | 46 | Tuomo Mäkelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 19:00 | +2:10 | |
14 | 19 | Topi Hasu | OK Trian | FIN | 19:01 | +2:11 | |
15 | 2 | Janne Weckman | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 19:12 | +2:22 | |
16 | 51 | Antti Saikko | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 20:02 | +3:12 | |
17 | 32 | Janne Ovaska | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 20:08 | +3:18 | |
18 | 47 | Topias Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:15 | +3:25 | |
19 | 40 | Ilkka Nurminen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:41 | +3:51 | |
20 | 31 | Teemu Ritasalo | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 20:44 | +3:54 | |
21 | 45 | Ville Saikko | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 21:03 | +4:13 | |
48 | Petja Pöyhönen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 21:03 | +4:13 | ||
23 | 8 | Leo Pyymäki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 21:28 | +4:38 | |
24 | 7 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:34 | +4:44 | |
25 | 17 | Mikael Donner | OK77 | FIN | 21:50 | +5:00 | |
26 | 20 | Vili Niemi | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 22:10 | +5:20 | |
27 | 23 | Lari Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 22:46 | +5:56 | |
28 | 25 | Ilkka Juutilainen | SKUusi | FIN | 23:05 | +6:15 | |
29 | 21 | Lauri Kleemola | Lynx | FIN | 23:08 | +6:18 | |
30 | 37 | Ville Kokkila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 23:25 | +6:35 | |
31 | 4 | Matias Kankkunen | OK77 | FIN | 24:25 | +7:35 | |
32 | 28 | Patrik Väisänen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:05 | +8:15 | |
33 | 42 | Aleksi Mattila | Lynx | FIN | 25:32 | +8:42 | |
34 | 5 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 25:33 | +8:43 | |
35 | 49 | Anssi Parkkinen | Rasti-Vihti | FIN | 27:17 | +10:27 | |
36 | 11 | Andreas Löfroos | OK Raseborg | FIN | 27:36 | +10:46 | |
37 | 27 | Ilari Ilmakunnas | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 28:01 | +11:11 | |
38 | 24 | Ilia Kudriavtcev | Russia | RUS | 30:44 | +13:54 | |
39 | 16 | Jesse Valto | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | FIN | 31:23 | +14:33 | |
40 | 10 | Tomi Kauppila | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 33:34 | +16:44 | |
41 | 6 | Henri Valkonen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 33:52 | +17:02 | |
42 | 12 | Antti Erämaja | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 38:42 | +21:52 | |
43 | 41 | Germo Kenner | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 43:21 | +26:31 |