1 | Espoon Suunta (693) | 1:20:23 | Daniel Rautio | 21:31 | ||
2 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (707) | +5:04 | Elmeri Syrjälä | 21:11 | ||
3 | Lynx (708) | +13:17 | Anton Packalén | 39:57 | ||
4 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (694) | +13:31 | Katarina Sallila | 29:24 | ||
5 | Tampereen Pyrintö (723) | +18:21 | Aapo Liponkoski | 24:03 | ||
6 | Turun Suunnistajat (724) | +21:52 | Joonas Paananen | 26:58 | ||
7 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (717) | +22:12 | Nuutti Toivonen | 31:42 | ||
8 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (740) | +28:00 | Miro Sivonen | 44:08 | ||
9 | Espoon Suunta 2 (728) | +30:14 | Liisa Turkkila | 43:17 | ||
10 | Lapuan Virkiä (706) | +31:58 | Verneri Sankelo | 33:53 | ||
11 | MS Parma 2 (734) | +32:00 | Inkeri Karttila | 40:47 | ||
12 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (729) | +34:18 | Juho Länsiluoto | 43:24 | ||
13 | MS Parma (709) | +34:56 | Lauri Aalto | 38:26 | ||
14 | Koovee (701) | +41:50 | Jere Simola | 38:00 | ||
15 | Ulvilan Ura (725) | +42:50 | Ilmo Haikonen | 39:12 | ||
16 | SK Uusi (722) | +44:58 | Emil Jacobsson | 42:49 | ||
17 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (749) | +45:53 | Joonas Meuronen | 33:15 | ||
18 | Pargas IF (714) | +47:19 | Simon Engström | 32:51 | ||
19 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (698) | +47:22 | Juho Virkajärvi | 32:56 | ||
20 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (702) | +50:14 | Lasse Peltonen | 52:20 | ||
21 | Espoon Suunta 5 (748) | +55:33 | Luukas Hyvärinen | 53:20 | ||
22 | Espoon Suunta 3 (742) | +57:10 | Andreas Kärkkäinen | 56:06 | ||
23 | OK Raseborg 1 (712) | +1:04:50 | Monique Westerberg | 41:19 | ||
24 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (690) | +1:05:15 | Laura Kemppainen | 41:03 | ||
25 | NordWest (710) | +1:07:47 | Boris Dvorkin | 53:12 | ||
26 | Kymin Suunnistajat (704) | +1:09:06 | Katariina Outinen | 52:51 | ||
27 | Vehkalahden Veikot (726) | +1:09:54 | Kiia Jokela | 45:17 | ||
28 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (697) | +1:11:42 | Aino Mäki | 1:02:13 | ||
29 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (747) | +1:11:51 | Juho Malmi | 1:03:44 | ||
30 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (727) | +1:11:58 | Senni Siltanen | 1:02:31 | ||
31 | Espoon Suunta 4 (746) | +1:15:18 | Rasmus Ruusu | 1:05:03 | ||
32 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (700) | +1:15:20 | Emma Brock | 1:22:20 | ||
33 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (738) | +1:16:20 | Oona Lankinen | 1:12:33 | ||
34 | Rasti-Nokia (718) | +1:19:39 | Julius Niemelä | 1:03:48 | ||
35 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (703) | +1:21:00 | Venny Rissanen | 41:47 | ||
36 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (745) | +1:26:07 | Totte Välkki | 1:08:41 | ||
37 | Koovee 2 (732) | +1:28:06 | Kalle Ojala | 1:13:15 | ||
38 | OK Trian (713) | +1:29:15 | Veeti Nuottajärvi | 1:27:50 | ||
39 | S-Petersburg (721) | +1:36:51 | Petr Volkov | 45:47 | ||
40 | Kangasala SK 2 (731) | +1:45:18 | Leevi Niemelä | 1:06:07 | ||
41 | Rastivarsat (720) | +2:17:27 | Jonna Ketonen | 1:05:51 | ||
42 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (716) | +2:23:20 | Hetti Metsälä | 1:23:14 | ||
Espoon Akilles (692) | disk | Leo Vuorela | (59:30) | |||
Hyvinkään Rasti (696) | disk | Santeri Ahoniemi | (1:29:43) | |||
Anttolan Urheilijat / HS (u) (691) | bröt | Venla Syrjäläinen | ||||
Lynx 2 (733) | bröt | Eemil Peltola | (49:43) |