1 | 97 | Maija Sianoja | MS Parma | 1:07:53 | |||
2 | 102 | Anna Haataja | SK Pohjantähti | 1:09:31 | +1:38 | ||
3 | 107 | Sofia Haajanen | SK Pohjantähti | 1:09:52 | +1:59 | ||
4 | 108 | Sari Anttonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | 1:10:00 | +2:07 | ||
5 | 94 | Lotta Karhola | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:10:41 | +2:48 | ||
6 | 98 | Karoliina Sundberg | Lynx | 1:12:06 | +4:13 | ||
7 | 95 | Anna Närhi | Sweden | 1:12:07 | +4:14 | ||
8 | 96 | Sanni Kivelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:12:21 | +4:28 | ||
9 | 87 | Marttiina Joensuu | SK Pohjantähti | 1:12:42 | +4:49 | ||
10 | 93 | Tuulia Viberg | MS Parma | 1:12:45 | +4:52 | ||
11 | 90 | Emma Silvennoinen | Paimion Rasti | 1:13:18 | +5:25 | ||
12 | 91 | Veera Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:13:44 | +5:51 | ||
13 | 105 | Natalia Efimova | Hiisirasti | 1:13:51 | +5:58 | ||
14 | 65 | Saara Norrgrann | Paimion Rasti | 1:14:28 | +6:35 | ||
85 | Amy Nymalm | Pargas IF | 1:14:28 | +6:35 | |||
16 | 109 | Anastasia Rudnaya | MS Parma | 1:15:13 | +7:20 | ||
17 | 104 | Miia Niittynen | Koovee | 1:15:44 | +7:51 | ||
18 | 86 | Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | 1:17:25 | +9:32 | ||
19 | 88 | Heini Wennman | SK Pohjantähti | 1:17:37 | +9:44 | ||
20 | 92 | Ina Westerlund | Paimion Rasti | 1:17:39 | +9:46 | ||
21 | 103 | Inga Dambe | Paimion Rasti | 1:17:49 | +9:56 | ||
22 | 74 | Enni Jalava | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:17:54 | +10:01 | ||
23 | 99 | Anni-Maija Fincke | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:17:56 | +10:03 | ||
24 | 63 | Roosa Hämäläinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:18:24 | +10:31 | ||
25 | 70 | von Katja Schoultz | OK Trian | 1:18:46 | +10:53 | ||
26 | 84 | Sanna Kauppila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:19:00 | +11:07 | ||
27 | 76 | Suvi Ylikylä | Rastikarhut | 1:19:10 | +11:17 | ||
28 | 72 | Elina Kilpeläinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:19:47 | +11:54 | ||
29 | 83 | Pihla Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:19:49 | +11:56 | ||
30 | 78 | Niina Hulkkonen | Sweden | 1:20:45 | +12:52 | ||
31 | 77 | Elli Peltomäki | Rastikarhut | 1:22:13 | +14:20 | ||
32 | 64 | Anu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 1:22:19 | +14:26 | ||
33 | 79 | Tuija Kuusela | Rastikarhut | 1:23:09 | +15:16 | ||
34 | 82 | Inna Somova | Hiisirasti | 1:23:10 | +15:17 | ||
35 | 71 | Sari Nurmela | Anttolan Urheilijat | 1:23:56 | +16:03 | ||
36 | 62 | Alexandra Enlund | IF Femman | 1:26:17 | +18:24 | ||
37 | 80 | Tiia Istolahti | MS Parma | 1:26:35 | +18:42 | ||
38 | 75 | Milla Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:26:40 | +18:47 | ||
39 | 73 | Anna Dvorianskaia | Hiisirasti | 1:27:00 | +19:07 | ||
40 | 61 | Emilia Ståhlberg | Espoon Suunta | 1:29:48 | +21:55 | ||
41 | 101 | Annika Rihma | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:30:00 | +22:07 | ||
42 | 68 | Elina Lammi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:31:24 | +23:31 |