(Startad 25, Bröt 3, Diskad 1)
1 | 11 | Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:27:53 | ||
2 | 3 | Eemeli Suominen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:32:55 | +5:02 | |
3 | 9 | Henrik Väisänen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:33:50 | +5:57 | |
4 | 1 | Peeter Pihl | MS Parma | EST | 1:34:59 | +7:06 | |
5 | 13 | Markus Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:38:45 | +10:52 | |
6 | 20 | Juha Tommila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:40:42 | +12:49 | |
7 | 4 | Iisak Helander | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:41:04 | +13:11 | |
8 | 21 | Vesa Lahtinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:41:41 | +13:48 | |
9 | 18 | Aapo Summanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:46:49 | +18:56 | |
10 | 19 | Benjamin Tulonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:47:36 | +19:43 | |
11 | 29 | Asgeir Mjösund | MS Parma | NOR | 1:47:52 | +19:59 | |
12 | 27 | Lauri Sorsa | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:49:11 | +21:18 | |
13 | 24 | Teemu Ritasalo | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:51:31 | +23:38 | |
14 | 2 | Mikko Lassila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:53:33 | +25:40 | |
15 | 25 | Lauri Kleemola | Lynx | FIN | 1:54:23 | +26:30 | |
16 | 16 | Pekka Lapila | MS Parma | FIN | 1:55:42 | +27:49 | |
17 | 22 | Eero Lapila | MS Parma | FIN | 1:58:08 | +30:15 | |
18 | 8 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 2:01:25 | +33:32 | |
19 | 23 | Mikko Laakso | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:04:21 | +36:28 | |
20 | 30 | Tomi Kääriäinen | USV TU Dresden | GER | 2:08:52 | +40:59 | |
21 | 26 | Mikael Rautio | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 2:13:02 | +45:09 | |
7 | Tommi Oksanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
10 | Jarkko Saarinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | ej startad | |||
14 | Aleksi Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | ej startad | |||
15 | Lauri Valkonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | ej startad | |||
17 | Juuso Metsälä | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | ej startad | |||
5 | Perttu Sorsa | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | disk | |||
6 | Markus Heikkilä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | bröt | |||
12 | Tuomas Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | bröt | |||
28 | Patrik Väisänen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 7, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 160 | Marko Loukkalahti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 51:15 | ||
2 | 159 | Markus Saramäki | Lynx | FIN | 1:04:52 | +13:37 | |
3 | 154 | Olli Axelin | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:18:31 | +27:16 | |
4 | 155 | Kalle Rosenblad | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:24:11 | +32:56 | |
5 | 156 | Tuomas Multala | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:29:04 | +37:49 | |
6 | 157 | Simo Pöyhönen | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 1:45:29 | +54:14 | |
158 | Esko Reeni | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | disk |
(Startad 13, Bröt 1, Diskad 1)
1 | 46 | Mikko Sainio | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 1:29:14 | ||
2 | 49 | Juha Matilainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:30:11 | +57 | |
3 | 57 | Olli Kara | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:30:19 | +1:05 | |
4 | 55 | Heikki Nurmela | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:31:39 | +2:25 | |
5 | 51 | Tommi Nietosjärvi | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:39:51 | +10:37 | |
6 | 48 | Paavo Ritvanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:46:23 | +17:09 | |
7 | 52 | Johan Lindholm | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:47:22 | +18:08 | |
8 | 58 | Vladislav Zavyalov | Russia | RUS | 1:53:53 | +24:39 | |
9 | 56 | Antti Kemppainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:54:20 | +25:06 | |
10 | 47 | Mikko Hoikkala | Kimito SF | FIN | 1:54:22 | +25:08 | |
11 | 53 | Ismo Lahtinen | Otaniemen Jyllääjät | FIN | 1:54:55 | +25:41 | |
54 | Jukka Auvinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | disk | |||
50 | Kimmo Berg | Espoon Akilles | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 15, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 163 | Simo Martomaa | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 56:37 | ||
2 | 172 | Markku Laaksonen | Rasti 88 | FIN | 1:01:11 | +4:34 | |
3 | 170 | Sampo Sillanpää | Lynx | FIN | 1:03:32 | +6:55 | |
4 | 167 | Ville Nurmilaukas | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:07:48 | +11:11 | |
5 | 169 | Jeppe Koivula | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:08:09 | +11:32 | |
6 | 175 | Thomas Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 1:10:43 | +14:06 | |
7 | 176 | Rami Heikkonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 1:13:28 | +16:51 | |
8 | 174 | Jussi Mäkelä | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:13:46 | +17:09 | |
9 | 165 | Matti Horppu | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 1:15:59 | +19:22 | |
10 | 171 | Tomi Korhonen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:18:46 | +22:09 | |
11 | 166 | Jarmo Aho | Kerkesix | FIN | 1:20:22 | +23:45 | |
12 | 173 | Teemu Kalvas | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:22:41 | +26:04 | |
13 | 168 | Antti Matula | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 1:29:16 | +32:39 | |
14 | 177 | Ilkka Malmi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:32:44 | +36:07 | |
15 | 164 | Vesa Isoniemi | OK Trian | FIN | 1:52:44 | +56:07 |
(Startad 20, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
72 | Mikael Donner | OK77 | FIN | 55:14 | |||
2 | 71 | Antti Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:46 | +1:32 | |
3 | 77 | Sakari Taskila | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 1:01:47 | +6:33 | |
4 | 76 | Asmo Vuorenpää | Laitilan Jyske | FIN | 1:03:51 | +8:37 | |
5 | 65 | Jarkko Ryyppö | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:04:22 | +9:08 | |
79 | Sami Kämäräinen | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:05:24 | +10:10 | ||
7 | 80 | Tero Rönkä | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 1:09:11 | +13:57 | |
8 | 75 | Juha Tilli | Lynx | FIN | 1:10:29 | +15:15 | |
9 | 74 | Harri Lehtimäki | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien | FIN | 1:12:46 | +17:32 | |
10 | 81 | Kimmo Liljeström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:12:47 | +17:33 | |
11 | 84 | Marko Jaatinen | Muurlan Vihuri | FIN | 1:13:59 | +18:45 | |
12 | 69 | Jyrki Nieminen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 1:14:43 | +19:29 | |
13 | 78 | Tommi Itkonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:17:08 | +21:54 | |
14 | 67 | Mika Juva | Muurlan Vihuri | FIN | 1:17:17 | +22:03 | |
15 | 66 | Rasmus Mårtenson | OK77 | FIN | 1:17:24 | +22:10 | |
16 | 83 | Rauno Autio | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 1:20:39 | +25:25 | |
17 | 73 | Janne Uolevi Nurmi | Salon Vilpas | FIN | 1:21:51 | +26:37 | |
18 | 70 | Pasi Saastamoinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:30:33 | +35:19 | |
82 | Joni Virtanen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:31:24 | +36:10 | ||
20 | 68 | Jukka Havento | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 1:37:14 | +42:00 |
(Startad 21, Bröt 3, Diskad 0)
209 | Matti Yliluikki | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 53:25 | |||
2 | 223 | Leo Pyymäki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:00:31 | +7:06 | |
3 | 217 | Leif Haajanen | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:05:30 | +12:05 | |
215 | Jouko Jylhä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:05:30 | +12:05 | ||
5 | 203 | Jari Kahiala | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:08:06 | +14:41 | |
6 | 216 | Ove Arén | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:09:28 | +16:03 | |
7 | 206 | Pekka Hakulinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:11:07 | +17:42 | |
211 | Markku Mänty | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 1:13:53 | +20:28 | ||
9 | 210 | Jörgen Nyman | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:14:26 | +21:01 | |
10 | 204 | Tom Lemström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:15:09 | +21:44 | |
11 | 214 | Heikki Karjalainen | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 1:17:11 | +23:46 | |
12 | 218 | Jari Kuusisto | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:18:40 | +25:15 | |
13 | 205 | Visa Koponen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 1:19:17 | +25:52 | |
14 | 212 | Jussi Heikkinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:21:18 | +27:53 | |
15 | 208 | Sakari Pesola | Rastiketut | FIN | 1:25:40 | +32:15 | |
16 | 219 | Tuomo Ratia | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 1:28:56 | +35:31 | |
17 | 221 | Erik Lönnfeldt | OK77 | FIN | 1:33:49 | +40:24 | |
18 | 207 | Kasperi Launis | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 1:43:53 | +50:28 | |
213 | Juha Malinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | bröt | |||
220 | Antti Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | bröt | |||
222 | Ari-Pekka Koivisto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 22, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 192 | Ilkka Peltola | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 49:32 | ||
2 | 187 | Tapio Markki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 53:25 | +3:53 | |
3 | 197 | Jussi Elo | Laitilan Jyske | FIN | 54:00 | +4:28 | |
4 | 182 | Pasi Valkonen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 56:13 | +6:41 | |
5 | 193 | Seppo Jylhä | Kälviän Tarmo | FIN | 59:11 | +9:39 | |
6 | 198 | Ilkka Aakula | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:00:23 | +10:51 | |
7 | 191 | Jyrki Lammila | Laitilan Jyske | FIN | 1:00:38 | +11:06 | |
8 | 195 | Jukka Kallio | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:01:05 | +11:33 | |
9 | 194 | Jarmo Heikkinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:03:36 | +14:04 | |
10 | 189 | Pekka Pajuoja | Lynx | FIN | 1:03:58 | +14:26 | |
11 | 184 | Heikki Frilander | OK Trian | FIN | 1:04:44 | +15:12 | |
12 | 185 | Hannu Arki | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:05:14 | +15:42 | |
13 | 180 | Roy Parnetti | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:07:35 | +18:03 | |
14 | 188 | Kari Virtanen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:09:03 | +19:31 | |
15 | 183 | Matti Kaasalainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:09:49 | +20:17 | |
16 | 181 | Erkki Tamminen | Suunta Jurva | FIN | 1:13:53 | +24:21 | |
17 | 186 | Risto Gustafsson | Rasti-Perniö | FIN | 1:17:21 | +27:49 | |
18 | 200 | Tuomo Puustinen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:17:58 | +28:26 | |
19 | 179 | Rolf Sirviö | OK77 | FIN | 1:24:52 | +35:20 | |
20 | 190 | Markku Koskinen | Someron Esa | FIN | 1:31:40 | +42:08 | |
21 | 199 | Hannu Kaskilahti | Viitasaaren Suunta | FIN | 1:33:58 | +44:26 | |
22 | 196 | Jarmo Laakso | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:36:56 | +47:24 |
(Startad 28, Bröt 2, Diskad 2)
1 | 235 | Arto Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 50:56 | ||
2 | 244 | Veli-Matti Heinonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 54:51 | +3:55 | |
3 | 251 | Jouko Karamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:03 | +5:07 | |
4 | 233 | Esa Lehto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:10 | +5:14 | |
5 | 229 | Ove Forsström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 57:06 | +6:10 | |
240 | Ilkka Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 59:02 | +8:06 | ||
7 | 252 | Jari Pellinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:00:18 | +9:22 | |
8 | 242 | Henry Nyberg | OK Trian | FIN | 1:01:22 | +10:26 | |
255 | Timo Valkonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:01:24 | +10:28 | ||
10 | 236 | Markku Ritanotko | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:06:09 | +15:13 | |
11 | 250 | Timo Alhoke | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:07:54 | +16:58 | |
12 | 254 | Peter Sjöholm | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:08:44 | +17:48 | |
13 | 239 | Mårten Lindroos | Kimito SF | FIN | 1:10:00 | +19:04 | |
14 | 237 | Jan Lång | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:11:48 | +20:52 | |
243 | Jorma Lindeman | Rasti-Perniö | FIN | 1:13:49 | +22:53 | ||
16 | 241 | Markku Karro | Salon Vilpas | FIN | 1:15:23 | +24:27 | |
17 | 230 | Jarmo Jumppanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:17:02 | +26:06 | |
18 | 231 | Lasse Laaksonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 1:18:13 | +27:17 | |
19 | 228 | Jarmo Ollila | OK Trian | FIN | 1:18:38 | +27:42 | |
20 | 232 | Timo Herranen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 1:25:15 | +34:19 | |
253 | Ralf Ölander | Kimito SF | FIN | 1:25:40 | +34:44 | ||
22 | 234 | Jari Vainikka | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 1:31:58 | +41:02 | |
23 | 246 | Jari Paukkola | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:47:13 | +56:17 | |
24 | 226 | Måns Gestranius | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:56:27 | +1:05:31 | |
238 | Tapio Naakka | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | ej startad | |||
249 | Christian Engblom | Lynx | FIN | ej startad | |||
227 | Jukka Toikkanen | Porvoon Urheilijat | FIN | disk | |||
245 | Timo Ahlroth | Turengin Sarastus | FIN | disk | |||
247 | Heimo Jumppanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | bröt | |||
248 | Hannu Ahlqvist | Raisu Lumous | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 41, Bröt 2, Diskad 0)
1 | 287 | Pertti Nieminen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 54:27 | ||
2 | 293 | Jouni Savelainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 55:22 | +55 | |
3 | 283 | Pekka Kerkola | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 59:06 | +4:39 | |
4 | 296 | Lasse Kataja | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 59:27 | +5:00 | |
5 | 294 | Markku Leinonen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:03:28 | +9:01 | |
6 | 299 | Risto Kallio | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:03:31 | +9:04 | |
7 | 263 | Vesa Turku | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:05:51 | +11:24 | |
8 | 274 | Reima Parkkonen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:06:26 | +11:59 | |
9 | 258 | Juhani Nippala | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 1:06:53 | +12:26 | |
10 | 300 | Pentti Jauhiainen | OK Trian | FIN | 1:07:05 | +12:38 | |
11 | 298 | Heikki Lassila | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 1:08:26 | +13:59 | |
12 | 272 | Jari Virtanen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:08:47 | +14:20 | |
13 | 266 | Sune Forsström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:08:50 | +14:23 | |
14 | 285 | Reino Ruotsalainen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:09:14 | +14:47 | |
15 | 259 | Touko Tuomola | Rasti 88 | FIN | 1:10:49 | +16:22 | |
16 | 281 | Pentti Tamminen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 1:10:50 | +16:23 | |
17 | 297 | Hans Randström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:11:10 | +16:43 | |
18 | 284 | Ilpo Sarjanoja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:11:11 | +16:44 | |
265 | Seppo Väätäinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:11:17 | +16:50 | ||
20 | 270 | Risto Uljas | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 1:11:27 | +17:00 | |
21 | 280 | Hannu Pyy | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:11:44 | +17:17 | |
22 | 291 | Kaj Koskinen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 1:11:53 | +17:26 | |
23 | 271 | Reino Sinnelä | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 1:12:05 | +17:38 | |
24 | 273 | Pertti Heinikangas | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:12:34 | +18:07 | |
25 | 267 | Lasse Vuorinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:16:31 | +22:04 | |
264 | Veijo Kurvinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:18:40 | +24:13 | ||
27 | 278 | Leif Kämpe | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:19:01 | +24:34 | |
28 | 292 | Pekka Inki | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:19:07 | +24:40 | |
29 | 262 | Pertti Salmenoja | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 1:20:28 | +26:01 | |
30 | 275 | Martti Alilonttinen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:20:44 | +26:17 | |
31 | 279 | Jussi Lavikainen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:22:36 | +28:09 | |
32 | 260 | Lauri Röytiö | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:23:26 | +28:59 | |
33 | 290 | Ilkka Niemi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:25:22 | +30:55 | |
34 | 295 | Markku Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:30:44 | +36:17 | |
35 | 277 | Olavi Vuorio | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 1:32:31 | +38:04 | |
36 | 288 | Simo Kangasaho | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:33:04 | +38:37 | |
37 | 276 | Jouni Moisander | Rasti-Vihti | FIN | 1:39:48 | +45:21 | |
38 | 269 | Timo Huhtala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:55:39 | +1:01:12 | |
39 | 289 | Pentti Nykänen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 1:59:14 | +1:04:47 | |
261 | Jorma Ryynänen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | ej startad | |||
282 | Juhani Aaltonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | ej startad | |||
301 | Oke Peltola | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
268 | Martti Parviainen | XYZ | FIN | bröt | |||
286 | Lasse Kallio | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 39, Bröt 3, Diskad 0)
1 | 343 | Pentti Tammisaari | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 52:12 | ||
2 | 363 | Åge Liljeström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:28 | +16 | |
3 | 331 | Risto Wessman | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 55:13 | +3:01 | |
364 | Erkki Laine | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 56:46 | +4:34 | ||
5 | 332 | Seppo Kaarnijärvi | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 56:51 | +4:39 | |
367 | Hannu Vannas | MS Parma | FIN | 56:51 | +4:39 | ||
7 | 336 | Timo Peltola | MS Parma | FIN | 58:04 | +5:52 | |
8 | 349 | Tauno Pajala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 58:25 | +6:13 | |
9 | 361 | Timo Rapakko | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 59:02 | +6:50 | |
355 | Heikki Pajunen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 59:06 | +6:54 | ||
11 | 359 | Erkki Kivistö | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:01:40 | +9:28 | |
12 | 362 | Pentti Hirvonen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:02:14 | +10:02 | |
13 | 354 | Jukka Niinimäki | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:05:24 | +13:12 | |
14 | 334 | Pentti Reinikainen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 1:06:01 | +13:49 | |
15 | 340 | Juhani Laine | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 1:06:20 | +14:08 | |
16 | 342 | Jaakko Mäkinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:06:40 | +14:28 | |
17 | 356 | Erkki Jokela | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 1:06:43 | +14:31 | |
18 | 346 | Koitto Verha | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 1:07:34 | +15:22 | |
19 | 335 | Tapio Reijula | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 1:08:16 | +16:04 | |
20 | 352 | Timo Grönroos | MS Parma | FIN | 1:09:17 | +17:05 | |
21 | 348 | Antti Mustranta | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:09:35 | +17:23 | |
22 | 341 | Pertti Saarinen | Salon Viesti | FIN | 1:09:56 | +17:44 | |
23 | 338 | Veikko Loukonen | Piikkiön Kehitys | FIN | 1:10:05 | +17:53 | |
24 | 345 | Kari Kallio | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 1:12:11 | +19:59 | |
25 | 347 | Tuomo Romula | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 1:14:16 | +22:04 | |
26 | 330 | Mauri Nenonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:14:21 | +22:09 | |
27 | 337 | Raimo Laakso | Halikon Hakoniskat | FIN | 1:14:57 | +22:45 | |
28 | 351 | Pertti Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:17:36 | +25:24 | |
29 | 353 | Rauno Riikonen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 1:19:06 | +26:54 | |
30 | 328 | Keijo Koivula | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:21:58 | +29:46 | |
344 | Tapio Tiura | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:22:02 | +29:50 | ||
32 | 350 | Eero Laine | Rasti-Vihti | FIN | 1:22:03 | +29:51 | |
33 | 358 | Matti Mäkinen | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 1:25:07 | +32:55 | |
34 | 333 | Erkki Latvasto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:25:08 | +32:56 | |
35 | 339 | Kari Valldén | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 1:34:53 | +42:41 | |
36 | 366 | Hans Ekholm | Akilles OK | FIN | 1:36:59 | +44:47 | |
360 | Paavo Ratia | Kemiön Kiilat | FIN | ej startad | |||
329 | Harri Kuosa | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | bröt | |||
357 | Seppo Isoherranen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | bröt | |||
365 | Leo Koistinen | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 27, Bröt 1, Diskad 1)
1 | 481 | Pekka Elomaa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 48:26 | ||
2 | 477 | Juhani Jokinen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 49:39 | +1:13 | |
3 | 499 | Kalle Tolonen | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 50:11 | +1:45 | |
480 | Reijo Leino | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 50:29 | +2:03 | ||
5 | 484 | Reino Österberg | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 51:45 | +3:19 | |
6 | 491 | Seppo Vänttinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 55:06 | +6:40 | |
7 | 493 | Ralf Rönn | Akilles OK | FIN | 56:05 | +7:39 | |
8 | 502 | Bengt Holmström | Kimito SF | FIN | 56:09 | +7:43 | |
9 | 486 | Per-Åke Mattsson | Kimito SF | FIN | 57:56 | +9:30 | |
10 | 489 | Markku Vilenius | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 58:43 | +10:17 | |
11 | 482 | Niilo Tuominen | Rasti-Perniö | FIN | 59:22 | +10:56 | |
12 | 501 | Reijo Rytkölä | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:01:59 | +13:33 | |
13 | 498 | Karl-Erik Åberg | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:04:54 | +16:28 | |
14 | 479 | Pauli Kleemola | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 1:07:13 | +18:47 | |
15 | 494 | Lennart Koskinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:09:09 | +20:43 | |
16 | 497 | Jorma Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 1:10:57 | +22:31 | |
17 | 485 | Eero Kärkkäinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:12:20 | +23:54 | |
18 | 483 | Toivo Punkero | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:13:08 | +24:42 | |
19 | 490 | Kari Launis | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 1:15:25 | +26:59 | |
20 | 495 | Pekka Syväterä | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:16:14 | +27:48 | |
21 | 478 | Reijo Seitajoki | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 1:17:39 | +29:13 | |
22 | 475 | Matti Lainema | MS Parma | FIN | 1:19:22 | +30:56 | |
23 | 500 | Kimmo Numminen | Mellunkylän Kontio | FIN | 1:24:58 | +36:32 | |
24 | 487 | Osmo Lindeman | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:34:50 | +46:24 | |
25 | 496 | Eero Ollikainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:52:26 | +1:04:00 | |
476 | Armo Pasonen | OK77 | FIN | ej startad | |||
488 | Mikko Palomäki | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | disk | |||
492 | Seppo Saario | MS Parma | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 9, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 541 | Rolf Nordell | Kimito SF | FIN | 49:44 | ||
2 | 539 | Stig Danielsson | OK Raseborg | FIN | 50:29 | +45 | |
3 | 538 | Reino Pajuoja | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 51:08 | +1:24 | |
4 | 540 | Eino Jokinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 51:30 | +1:46 | |
5 | 545 | Keijo Ruokonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 55:18 | +5:34 | |
6 | 542 | Mikko Heikkilä | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 56:14 | +6:30 | |
7 | 543 | Johannes Ijas | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:04:12 | +14:28 | |
8 | 546 | Raimo Hirvikorpi | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:05:49 | +16:05 | |
9 | 544 | Taisto Jakoaho | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:40:25 | +50:41 |
(Startad 5, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 572 | Pertti Laurila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 48:06 | ||
2 | 573 | Eero Liski | Salon Viesti | FIN | 1:12:53 | +24:47 | |
3 | 570 | Ville Asikainen | XYZ | FIN | 1:28:27 | +40:21 | |
4 | 574 | Antero Partanen | Rasti-Vihti | FIN | 1:37:42 | +49:36 | |
5 | 571 | Toivo Vanhala | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:41:00 | +52:54 |
(Startad 2, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 62 | Miika Vehmas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:21:15 | ||
2 | 61 | Conny Arén | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:30:07 | +8:52 |
(Startad 4, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 88 | Rasmus Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 57:58 | ||
2 | 89 | Topias Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 58:50 | +52 | |
3 | 90 | Benjamin Lamberg | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 59:48 | +1:50 | |
4 | 87 | Nuutti Pirhonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:18:33 | +20:35 |
(Startad 9, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 470 | Antti Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 55:14 | ||
2 | 469 | Ilari Laakso | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 58:26 | +3:12 | |
3 | 465 | Karl Emil Lemström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 58:48 | +3:34 | |
466 | Daniel Rautio | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:04:22 | +9:08 | ||
5 | 464 | Mikko Kuusisto | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:07:08 | +11:54 | |
6 | 473 | Paulus Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:09:41 | +14:27 | |
7 | 463 | Matias Maronen | Lynx | FIN | 1:22:27 | +27:13 | |
8 | 472 | Tuomo Kalvas | SK Uusi | FIN | 1:23:41 | +28:27 | |
9 | 471 | Akseli Junnilainen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 2:09:16 | +1:14:02 | |
467 | Wille Laitamäki | MS Parma | FIN | ej startad | |||
468 | Jani Koponen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 12, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 37 | Anni Heikkonen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:14:15 | ||
2 | 33 | Sara Lindholm | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:16:49 | +2:34 | |
3 | 34 | Heini Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:17:20 | +3:05 | |
4 | 42 | Milka Reponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:22:05 | +7:50 | |
5 | 40 | Päivi Malmi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:23:53 | +9:38 | |
6 | 32 | Selja Kaartinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:29:12 | +14:57 | |
7 | 36 | Jonna Juva | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:33:20 | +19:05 | |
8 | 38 | Aada Forsman | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:44:42 | +30:27 | |
9 | 35 | Kristiina Vaano | OK77 | FIN | 1:46:10 | +31:55 | |
10 | 43 | Riina Suntioinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:56:41 | +42:26 | |
11 | 31 | Sophie Kääriäinen | USV TU Dresden | GER | 2:04:52 | +50:37 | |
41 | Henna Yliluikki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | ej startad | |||
39 | Vivian Lindholm | OK77 | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 7, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 304 | Sanna Salmenoja | MS Parma | FIN | 56:28 | ||
2 | 305 | Elina Määttä | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 58:47 | +2:19 | |
3 | 310 | Daisi Saetalu | MS Parma | EST | 59:07 | +2:39 | |
4 | 309 | Jenni Sabel | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:02:00 | +5:32 | |
5 | 306 | Sonja Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:05:02 | +8:34 | |
307 | Essi Gustafsson | Rasti-Perniö | FIN | 1:15:09 | +18:41 | ||
7 | 308 | Frida Wickholm | OK Trian | FIN | 1:18:17 | +21:49 |
(Startad 1, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 460 | Joanne Anana-Saranen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 55:08 |
(Startad 7, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 97 | Lena Jauhiainen | OK Trian | FIN | 1:02:20 | ||
2 | 99 | Inga-Maria Vaara | Rasti-Vihti | FIN | 1:05:13 | +2:53 | |
3 | 96 | Sanna Laakso | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:11:17 | +8:57 | |
4 | 93 | Lotta Oinonen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:12:49 | +10:29 | |
5 | 95 | Gun Hoikkala | Kimito SF | FIN | 1:13:03 | +10:43 | |
6 | 94 | Anne Ali-Rekola | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 1:30:00 | +27:40 | |
7 | 98 | Tuija Auvinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:31:26 | +29:06 |
(Startad 15, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 112 | Åsa von Schoultz | OK Raseborg | SWE | 57:08 | ||
2 | 114 | Mari Sane | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 57:09 | +1 | |
3 | 119 | Marjo Härkönen | Salon Vilpas | FIN | 58:59 | +1:51 | |
4 | 107 | Hanna Kangasaho | Lynx | FIN | 59:01 | +1:53 | |
5 | 105 | Johanna Kiiski | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:00:21 | +3:13 | |
118 | Hanna Sillanpää | Lynx | FIN | 1:09:56 | +12:48 | ||
7 | 113 | Tanja Nyholm | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 1:11:01 | +13:53 | |
117 | Lilyon Vaiksalu | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 1:11:48 | +14:40 | ||
9 | 106 | Leena-Maija Kriktilä | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:12:50 | +15:42 | |
10 | 110 | Outi Marttila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:15:40 | +18:32 | |
11 | 109 | Line Nybakken | Kalevan Rasti | NOR | 1:17:00 | +19:52 | |
12 | 116 | Kajsa Sten | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:18:24 | +21:16 | |
13 | 115 | Charlotta Wolff | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:19:35 | +22:27 | |
14 | 108 | Tiina Suikkanen | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 1:26:55 | +29:47 | |
111 | Sanna Carlsson | Espoon Akilles | FIN | disk |
(Startad 13, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 313 | Ingela Mattsson | Pargas IF | FIN | 48:37 | ||
2 | 322 | Heli Elovaara | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 49:46 | +1:09 | |
3 | 314 | Anu Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 52:07 | +3:30 | |
4 | 323 | Anneli Laurila | OK Trian | FIN | 56:38 | +8:01 | |
5 | 315 | Irene Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:01:24 | +12:47 | |
6 | 318 | Virpi Tilli | Lynx | FIN | 1:02:21 | +13:44 | |
7 | 317 | Heidi Torp-Donner | OK77 | FIN | 1:02:53 | +14:16 | |
8 | 324 | Citha Dahl | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:06:35 | +17:58 | |
9 | 320 | Kaisa Halme | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:11:59 | +23:22 | |
10 | 319 | Sohvi Rajamäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:13:09 | +24:32 | |
11 | 325 | Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:13:50 | +25:13 | |
12 | 321 | Malin Danielsson | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:28:50 | +40:13 | |
13 | 316 | Marjo Koistinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:30:05 | +41:28 |
(Startad 9, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 129 | Annamari Vierikko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:25 | ||
2 | 136 | Leena-Riitta Tuumi-Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 53:55 | +9:30 | |
3 | 131 | von Annika Schoultz | OK77 | FIN | 55:19 | +10:54 | |
4 | 134 | Outi Aikio | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:03:59 | +19:34 | |
5 | 133 | Pirjo Pyymäki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:06:15 | +21:50 | |
6 | 130 | Anne Paalanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:09:54 | +25:29 | |
7 | 132 | Teija Launis | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 1:10:52 | +26:27 | |
8 | 128 | Petra Wickholm | OK Trian | FIN | 1:13:49 | +29:24 | |
9 | 135 | Tove Jern | OK77 | FIN | 1:14:01 | +29:36 |
(Startad 13, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 141 | Annariitta Kottonen | Lynx | FIN | 47:52 | ||
2 | 151 | Rita Linko | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 53:42 | +5:50 | |
3 | 147 | Ann Lindholm | OK77 | FIN | 53:50 | +5:58 | |
4 | 146 | Marja Töyrylä | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:06 | +8:14 | |
5 | 139 | Maija Kerkola | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 56:21 | +8:29 | |
6 | 148 | Eija Sulavuori | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 59:08 | +11:16 | |
149 | Gun-Viol Lång | OK Raseborg | FIN | 59:11 | +11:19 | ||
8 | 144 | Tea Eisanen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 59:30 | +11:38 | |
9 | 145 | Ulrika Haajanen | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:01:36 | +13:44 | |
10 | 142 | Pirjo Kivioja | Salon Vilpas | FIN | 1:04:08 | +16:16 | |
11 | 140 | Anne Käkelä | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:11:26 | +23:34 | |
12 | 150 | Seija Ojajärvi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:20:20 | +32:28 | |
13 | 143 | Mirva Krum | OK Trian | FIN | 1:22:23 | +34:31 |
(Startad 12, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 507 | Rita Forsström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 47:32 | ||
2 | 504 | Helena Jumppanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 48:34 | +1:02 | |
3 | 509 | Kirsti Moilanen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 49:28 | +1:56 | |
4 | 511 | Kristiina Ahlqvist | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 54:09 | +6:37 | |
508 | Sirpa Kangasaho | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 54:51 | +7:19 | ||
6 | 512 | Airi Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 56:35 | +9:03 | |
513 | Eija Suna | MS Parma | FIN | 58:27 | +10:55 | ||
8 | 515 | Rita Wickholm | OK Trian | FIN | 59:12 | +11:40 | |
9 | 505 | Ritva Väisänen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:02:57 | +15:25 | |
10 | 514 | Pirjo Lavikainen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:03:49 | +16:17 | |
11 | 506 | Marita Virtanen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:10:58 | +23:26 | |
510 | Anita Laaksonen | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | disk |
(Startad 19, Bröt 1, Diskad 1)
1 | 521 | Vellamo Toivonen | OK77 | FIN | 51:43 | ||
2 | 532 | Marketta Savelainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:00 | +17 | |
3 | 531 | Irmeli Laine | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 55:28 | +3:45 | |
4 | 525 | Heidi Strang | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 56:36 | +4:53 | |
5 | 520 | Paula Kämäräinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 58:30 | +6:47 | |
523 | Hellevi Laitinen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:01:24 | +9:41 | ||
7 | 518 | Hely Salmenoja | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 1:03:41 | +11:58 | |
8 | 528 | Pirjo Saarinen | Salon Viesti | FIN | 1:05:54 | +14:11 | |
9 | 535 | Leni Windahl | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:06:05 | +14:22 | |
10 | 519 | Beatrice Malmsten | Lynx | FIN | 1:09:04 | +17:21 | |
11 | 522 | Anneli Bergström | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:11:46 | +20:03 | |
12 | 524 | Margit Riikonen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 1:13:06 | +21:23 | |
13 | 529 | Carita Aminoff | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:14:22 | +22:39 | |
14 | 530 | Pia Vähänen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:16:30 | +24:47 | |
15 | 526 | Pirjo Reinikainen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 1:24:38 | +32:55 | |
16 | 527 | Hilkka Lipasti | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:40:08 | +48:25 | |
17 | 534 | Pirkko Rinne-Tamminen | Turun Visat | FIN | 1:40:13 | +48:30 | |
517 | Kaija Turku | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | disk | |||
533 | Ulla Kurvinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 14, Bröt 1, Diskad 1)
1 | 561 | Maija Verha | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 38:25 | ||
2 | 559 | Marja-Liisa Ojamaa | Salon Viesti | FIN | 40:31 | +2:06 | |
3 | 549 | Kaarina Rahkasuo | Rasti 88 | FIN | 41:44 | +3:19 | |
4 | 562 | Tuulikki Karvinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:33 | +7:08 | |
5 | 550 | Eva Reeni | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:07 | +11:42 | |
6 | 554 | Kati Peltola | MS Parma | FIN | 50:23 | +11:58 | |
7 | 558 | Pirkko Eskola | Rasti 88 | FIN | 53:10 | +14:45 | |
8 | 551 | Sonja Wikström | OK77 | FIN | 53:14 | +14:49 | |
9 | 553 | Pirkko Latvasto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:00:13 | +21:48 | |
10 | 560 | Kaarina Isoherranen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:01:21 | +22:56 | |
11 | 557 | Hillevi Syväterä | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:14:20 | +35:55 | |
12 | 556 | Tuuli Kastemaa | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 1:18:30 | +40:05 | |
552 | Kirsti Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | disk | |||
555 | Marja Kaarnijärvi | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 2, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 566 | Ritva Jakoaho | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 56:33 | ||
2 | 567 | Ulla Finnilä-Seitajoki | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 1:08:02 | +11:29 | |
565 | Helvi Ollikainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 4, Bröt 0, Diskad 2)
1 | 580 | Kaarina Holopainen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:22:02 | ||
2 | 577 | Marjatta Vehmanen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:31:24 | +9:22 | |
578 | Eila Pekkarinen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | disk | |||
579 | Leena Ikkala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | disk |
(Startad 1, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 102 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:04:13 |
(Startad 4, Bröt 2, Diskad 0)
1 | 124 | Melina Avelin | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:05:28 | ||
2 | 122 | Jenna Tulonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:09:26 | +3:58 | |
123 | Maria Kemppainen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | bröt | |||
125 | Veera Kuusisto | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 10, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 589 | Lydia Mårtenson | OK77 | FIN | 43:37 | ||
2 | 588 | Elena Konstari | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 45:21 | +1:44 | |
3 | 585 | Heta Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:21 | +3:44 | |
4 | 583 | Kaisa Kaartinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 54:19 | +10:42 | |
5 | 591 | Sandra Isoniemi | OK Trian | FIN | 58:27 | +14:50 | |
6 | 587 | Ronja Kemppainen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:02:07 | +18:30 | |
7 | 592 | Sanni Mäkinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:03:17 | +19:40 | |
586 | Anna Tulonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:04:13 | +20:36 | ||
9 | 590 | Veera Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:07:16 | +23:39 | |
10 | 584 | Pauliina Tilli | Lynx | FIN | 1:12:43 | +29:06 |
(Startad 2, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 439 | Jesper Donner | OK77 | FIN | 35:08 | ||
2 | 438 | Jani Ahonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 43:33 | +8:25 | |
436 | Cevin Arén | Pargas IF | FIN | ej startad | |||
437 | Aleksi Välimaa | Rasti 88 | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 5, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 447 | Eelis Axelin | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 20:27 | ||
2 | 448 | Niklas Salonen | Rasti 88 | FIN | 25:35 | +5:08 | |
3 | 450 | Emil Koivula | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:48 | +10:21 | |
4 | 446 | Eetu Korhonen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 32:07 | +11:40 | |
5 | 449 | Benjamin Korento | OK77 | FIN | 33:15 | +12:48 |
(Startad 3, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 425 | Alvar Sten | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 34:52 | ||
2 | 424 | Antti Lahtinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 36:54 | +2:02 | |
3 | 423 | Andreas Korento | OK77 | FIN | 1:12:09 | +37:17 |
(Startad 10, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 411 | Florian Fritzen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 15:51 | ||
2 | 410 | Markus Maronen | Lynx | FIN | 21:06 | +5:15 | |
3 | 409 | Oliver Carlsson | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 26:40 | +10:49 | |
4 | 412 | Niko Toivonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 27:32 | +11:41 | |
5 | 415 | Alex Fagerlund | OK Raseborg | FIN | 27:39 | +11:48 | |
6 | 408 | Rasmus Tenkanen | OK Raseborg | FIN | 28:40 | +12:49 | |
7 | 414 | Veeti Roine | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 30:05 | +14:14 | |
8 | 407 | Linus Mjösund | Lynx | FIN | 31:02 | +15:11 | |
9 | 413 | Rasmus Laapas | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 31:50 | +15:59 | |
10 | 406 | Juho Malmi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 33:02 | +17:11 |
(Startad 15, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 383 | Aarne Kemppainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 18:07 | ||
2 | 380 | Arthur Wickholm | OK Trian | FIN | 19:30 | +1:23 | |
3 | 389 | Atte Kavonius | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 19:31 | +1:24 | |
4 | 373 | Onni Virtanen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 20:43 | +2:36 | |
5 | 375 | Ville Elovaara | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 21:40 | +3:33 | |
6 | 372 | Aapo Joensuu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:48 | +3:41 | |
7 | 382 | Leevi Söyrilä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 24:50 | +6:43 | |
8 | 387 | Jeremy Donner | OK77 | FIN | 24:55 | +6:48 | |
9 | 377 | Kasper Hilo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 25:07 | +7:00 | |
10 | 381 | Niilo Nurmilaukas | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 26:44 | +8:37 | |
374 | Matteus Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 26:44 | +8:37 | ||
12 | 386 | Viggo Fagerlund | OK Raseborg | FIN | 28:20 | +10:13 | |
13 | 384 | Aapo Kujala | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 34:37 | +16:30 | |
14 | 385 | Aatos Axelin | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 37:40 | +19:33 | |
15 | 378 | Aleksi Husu | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:07:20 | +49:13 | |
376 | Rasmus Mjösund | MS Parma | FIN | ej startad | |||
379 | Vilhelm Hoikkala | Kimito SF | FIN | ej startad | |||
388 | Oiva Virtanen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 2, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 442 | Emmi Markki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 42:12 | ||
2 | 443 | Matilda Smedslund | OK Raseborg | FIN | 55:47 | +13:35 |
(Startad 5, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 454 | Lotte-Line Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 21:14 | ||
2 | 453 | Maijukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 26:16 | +5:02 | |
3 | 457 | Merianna Rantakokko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 26:55 | +5:41 | |
4 | 455 | Essi Multala | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 29:16 | +8:02 | |
5 | 456 | Laura Kemppainen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 32:45 | +11:31 |
(Startad 6, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 432 | Emma Elovaara | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 21:12 | ||
2 | 428 | Ella Ryynänen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 25:15 | +4:03 | |
3 | 430 | Lisa Rosenblad | Karjaan Ura | FIN | 30:51 | +9:39 | |
4 | 431 | Meeri Roine | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 32:15 | +11:03 | |
5 | 429 | Thilda Nordell | Kimito SF | FIN | 41:37 | +20:25 | |
6 | 433 | Saana-Mari Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 46:04 | +24:52 |
(Startad 3, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 419 | Saga Wickholm | OK Trian | FIN | 19:52 | ||
2 | 420 | Jutta Ahonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 21:55 | +2:03 | |
3 | 418 | Jenny Hilo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 29:35 | +9:43 |
(Startad 12, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 394 | Frida Fagerlund | OK Raseborg | FIN | 19:27 | ||
2 | 400 | Ella Mäkelä | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 28:09 | +8:42 | |
3 | 401 | Saana Laine | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 28:15 | +8:48 | |
4 | 399 | Minttu Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 29:30 | +10:03 | |
5 | 403 | Pilvi Kemppainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 29:42 | +10:15 | |
6 | 392 | Venla Lahtinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 32:34 | +13:07 | |
7 | 402 | Elsa Nurmiainen | OK Raseborg | FIN | 32:35 | +13:08 | |
8 | 398 | Tuuli Nurmilaukas | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 36:51 | +17:24 | |
9 | 397 | Katri Koskela | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 46:06 | +26:39 | |
10 | 393 | Venla Hoikkala | Kimito SF | FIN | 46:28 | +27:01 | |
11 | 396 | Ida Koivula | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:39 | +28:12 | |
12 | 395 | Stella Isoniemi | OK Trian | FIN | 48:38 | +29:11 |