Starttid | 10,2 km |
10,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Joni Alasuvanto Piia Laitala | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 10:45:00 | 1:20:24 (1) | ||||
Pauli Tilvis Aija Tilvis | RasTiimi/SalRe | 10:04:26 | 1:31:55 (2) | ||||
Anni Pitkänen Harri Pitkänen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 10:45:00 | 1:34:56 (3) | ||||
Jaakko Julkunen Marjo Bergman | Ounasvaaran Veikot | 10:45:00 | 1:37:22 (4) | ||||
Teija Sorvari Pekka Sorvari | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 10:45:00 | 1:37:51 (5) | ||||
Virpi Leppä Jouni Leppä | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 10:45:00 | 1:38:56 (6) | ||||
Juhani Hyrkäs Teija Hyrkäs | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | 10:45:00 | 1:39:08 (7) | ||||
Monika Gretsch Tommi Matila | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | 10:45:00 | 1:40:42 (8) | ||||
Juha Tolppi Marika Lehtelä | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | 10:17:27 | 1:40:48 (9) | ||||
Laura Eskelinen Juha Leppänen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 10:45:00 | 1:41:36 (10) | ||||
Marjaana Hautaniemi Lauri Hautaniemi | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 10:45:00 | 1:41:46 (11) | ||||
Vesa Koirikivi Saila Koirikivi | RasTiimi | 10:45:00 | 1:43:09 (12) | ||||
Kari Lotvonen Arja Lotvonen | Laitasaaren Veto | 10:24:23 | 1:44:48 (13) | ||||
Pauli Iso-Koivisto Minna Iso-Koivisto | Kauhavan Wisa | 10:34:32 | 1:44:52 (14) | ||||
Reijo Toppari Marianne Hämäläinen | Kauhavan Wisa | 10:18:36 | 1:45:36 (15) | ||||
Juha Kuusisto Sanna Kuusisto | Himangan Urheilijat | 10:32:37 | 1:47:40 (16) | ||||
Jari Kleemola Tiina Virtanen | Perttelin Peikot | 10:34:50 | 1:47:59 (17) | ||||
Maija Käkelä Pekka Toppari | Puolangan Ryhti | 10:02:08 | 1:49:23 (18) | ||||
Leif Haajanen Ulrika Haajanen | OK Raseborg | 10:25:35 | 1:49:33 (19) | ||||
Sirpa Lilja Arno Grønhovd | Modum OL | 10:27:28 | 1:49:41 (20) | ||||
Olavi Lukkarinen Katariina Lukkarinen | SK Pohjantähti | 10:30:16 | 1:50:55 (21) | ||||
Hannu Ervasti Siiri Ervasti | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 10:45:00 | 1:51:19 (22) | ||||
Maija-Liisa Sirviö Timo Sirviö | Suomussalmen Rasti | 10:34:18 | 1:51:47 (23) | ||||
Anssi Sepponen Hanna Mäki-Mantila | Rasti-Jussit | 10:45:00 | 1:53:00 (24) | ||||
Veijo Harjula Pirjo Arkimaa | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 10:11:25 | 1:53:12 (25) | ||||
Antero Aikio Riitta Lehvonen | Lapin Veikot | 10:25:17 | 1:53:26 (26) | ||||
Suvi Eskelinen Unto Eskelinen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 10:45:00 | 1:53:43 (27) | ||||
Ari Jäntti Päivi Hautala | Rasti-Jussit | 10:17:29 | 1:54:08 (28) | ||||
Kari Kaustinen Kristina Kaustinen | Himangan Urheilijat | 10:38:09 | 1:55:50 (29) | ||||
Eija Yrjänheikki Markku Yrjänheikki | Oulaisten Huima | 10:32:33 | 1:58:47 (30) | ||||
Laura Korpela Markku Korpela | Rasti8 | 10:45:00 | 1:59:23 (31) | ||||
Rauni Karstunen Hannu Karstunen | Haapaveden Urheilijat | 10:23:24 | 2:00:51 (32) | ||||
Tuula Hyytiäinen Matti Hyytiäinen | Navi | 10:45:00 | 2:01:03 (33) | ||||
Anne Paalanen Timo Valkonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 10:45:00 | 2:01:04 (34) | ||||
Ulla Joopi Vilho Pitkänen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot/Ulvilan Ura | 10:22:27 | 2:01:15 (35) | ||||
Mikko Hyvärinen Anne Bergman | Suunta 2000 | 10:38:09 | 2:03:24 (36) | ||||
Anu Udd Esko Udd | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | 10:00:00 | 2:03:29 (37) | ||||
Esa Heikkinen Jaana Heikkinen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 10:21:32 | 2:04:07 (38) | ||||
Pirjo Viitala Pekka Inki | Turun Metsänkävijät | 10:08:35 | 2:04:47 (39) | ||||
Jari Jukkola Tiina Jukkola | Lohtajan Veikot | 10:45:00 | 2:05:21 (40) | ||||
Terttu Koski Veli Koski | Valkealan Kajo | 10:20:33 | 2:05:22 (41) | ||||
Riikka Valpuri Pohja Veli Pohja | Koovee | 10:45:00 | 2:06:15 (42) | ||||
Marika Mäkikyrö Sami Mäkikyrö | Suunta 2000 | 10:45:00 | 2:06:23 (43) | ||||
Marja Hakala Jukka Hakala | Suomussalmen Rasti | 10:33:07 | 2:08:34 (44) | ||||
Esa Friman Milla Salo | Ylläksen Rasti | 10:45:00 | 2:08:36 (45) | ||||
Irma Kinnula Ahti Kinnula | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 10:16:44 | 2:09:54 (46) | ||||
Sisko Riutankoski Risto Haapala | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 10:06:58 | 2:10:13 (47) | ||||
Mervi Pyrrö Tuomo Nevala | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 10:35:36 | 2:10:34 (48) | ||||
Petri Hannila Outi Hannila | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | 10:45:00 | 2:11:30 (49) | ||||
Erja Koskinen Heikki Koskinen | Hauhon Sisu | 10:34:35 | 2:11:40 (50) | ||||
Helinä Härkönen Matti Härkönen | Sotkamon Jymy | 10:26:47 | 2:14:24 (51) | ||||
Eero Marski Marjo Mäkitalo | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 10:45:00 | 2:14:54 (52) | ||||
Helena Väänänen Tapio Väänänen | Pihkaniskat | 10:21:50 | 2:18:28 (53) | ||||
Seija Hakala Esko Hakala | Seura puuttuu | 10:18:34 | 2:18:57 (54) | ||||
Erkki Paananen Birgitta Paananen | Hauhon Sisu | 10:45:00 | 2:28:53 (55) | ||||
Tarja Rantio Veli-Matti Rantio | Hauhon Sisu | 10:45:00 | 2:29:04 (56) | ||||
Pasi Santapakka Eliisa Santapakka | Himangan Urheilijat | 10:45:00 | 2:29:48 (57) | ||||
Aada Paaso-Rantala Pertti Paaso-Rantala | Iin Yritys | 10:45:00 | 2:34:08 (58) | ||||
Liisa Rasmus Pasi Rasmus | Rasmus | 10:45:00 | 2:34:57 (59) | ||||
Erja Maukonen Mikko Maukonen | Himangan Urheilijat | 10:45:00 | 2:41:08 (60) | ||||
Johanna Pajunen Risto Laari | Valkealan Kajo | 10:45:00 | 2:44:55 (61) | ||||
Pekka Malkki Sisko Malkki | Savon Suunta | 10:45:00 | 2:45:57 (62) | ||||
Soili Ilmavirta Markku Ilmavirta | Pellon Ponsi | 10:45:00 | 2:49:35 (63) | ||||
Anneli Hautaniemi Erkki Hautaniemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 10:45:00 | 2:53:05 (64) | ||||
Jaana Kurttila Eero Kurttila | Iin Yritys | 10:45:00 | 2:57:17 (65) | ||||
Maarit Maunula Rauno Maunula | Pellon Ponsi | 10:45:00 | 3:02:28 (66) | ||||
Eetu Peippo Sanni-Lotta Aaltonen | Yläkerran jätkät | 10:45:00 | 3:06:01 (67) |