Suomen 34. Tunturisuunnistus Kiilopää 5.-6.8.2017

HDC 2. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-Mål Resultat  
1   Joni Alasuvanto Piia Laitala
Kalajoen Junkkarit
6:34 (1)
34:37 (1)
28:03 (1)
58:44 (1)
24:07 (1)
1:15:40 (1)
16:56 (2)
1:20:24 (1)
4:44 (1)
1:20:51 (1)
27 (1)
1:20:51  Joni Alasuvanto Piia Laitala
2   Pauli Tilvis Aija Tilvis
RasTiimi/SalRe
7:39 (4)
37:28 (2)
29:49 (2)
1:07:36 (2)
30:08 (6)
1:26:44 (2)
19:08 (7)
1:31:54 (2)
5:10 (4)
1:32:26 (2)
32 (5)
1:32:26  Pauli Tilvis Aija Tilvis
3   Anni Pitkänen Harri Pitkänen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
9:10 (28)
41:36 (4)
32:26 (3)
1:10:58 (3)
29:22 (3)
1:29:35 (3)
18:37 (4)
1:34:57 (3)
5:22 (9)
1:35:28 (3)
31 (4)
1:35:28  Anni Pitkänen Harri Pitkänen
4   Jaakko Julkunen Marjo Bergman
Ounasvaaran Veikot
8:34 (18)
43:04 (9)
34:30 (8)
1:12:53 (6)
29:49 (4)
1:32:15 (4)
19:22 (8)
1:37:21 (4)
5:06 (2)
1:37:53 (4)
32 (5)
1:37:53  Jaakko Julkunen Marjo Bergman
5   Teija Sorvari Pekka Sorvari
Kalajoen Junkkarit
8:16 (11)
42:05 (6)
33:49 (7)
1:12:05 (4)
30:00 (5)
1:32:25 (5)
20:20 (14)
1:37:51 (5)
5:26 (10)
1:38:24 (5)
33 (8)
1:38:24  Teija Sorvari Pekka Sorvari
6   Virpi  Leppä Jouni Leppä
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
8:36 (19)
41:59 (5)
33:23 (4)
1:12:20 (5)
30:21 (7)
1:33:25 (7)
21:05 (19)
1:38:51 (6)
5:26 (10)
1:39:34 (6)
43 (29)
1:39:34  Virpi  Leppä Jouni Leppä
7   Juhani Hyrkäs Teija Hyrkäs
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
7:55 (8)
42:32 (7)
34:37 (9)
1:13:42 (8)
31:10 (12)
1:33:16 (6)
19:34 (9)
1:39:08 (7)
5:52 (18)
1:39:49 (7)
41 (27)
1:39:49  Juhani Hyrkäs Teija Hyrkäs
8   Juha Tolppi Marika  Lehtelä
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
7:37 (3)
41:21 (3)
33:44 (6)
1:15:34 (11)
34:13 (24)
1:35:30 (9)
19:56 (10)
1:40:48 (9)
5:18 (7)
1:41:24 (8)
36 (16)
1:41:24  Juha Tolppi Marika  Lehtelä
9   Monika Gretsch Tommi Matila
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
7:50 (6)
43:02 (8)
35:12 (12)
1:13:23 (7)
30:21 (7)
1:33:42 (8)
20:19 (12)
1:40:42 (8)
7:00 (36)
1:41:30 (9)
48 (50)
1:41:30  Monika Gretsch Tommi Matila
10   Laura Eskelinen Juha Leppänen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
8:01 (9)
44:32 (12)
36:31 (17)
1:15:05 (10)
30:33 (10)
1:35:59 (10)
20:54 (17)
1:41:37 (10)
5:38 (13)
1:42:05 (10)
28 (2)
1:42:05  Laura Eskelinen Juha Leppänen
11   Marjaana Hautaniemi Lauri Hautaniemi
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
8:24 (13)
44:34 (13)
36:10 (15)
1:15:42 (12)
31:08 (11)
1:36:01 (11)
20:19 (12)
1:41:46 (11)
5:45 (14)
1:42:20 (11)
34 (10)
1:42:20  Marjaana Hautaniemi Lauri Hautaniemi
12   Vesa Koirikivi Saila Koirikivi
RasTiimi
7:52 (7)
44:23 (10)
36:31 (17)
1:14:55 (9)
30:32 (9)
1:37:21 (12)
22:26 (28)
1:43:10 (12)
5:49 (16)
1:43:43 (12)
33 (8)
1:43:43  Vesa Koirikivi Saila Koirikivi
13   Kari Lotvonen Arja Lotvonen
Laitasaaren Veto
8:31 (16)
44:30 (11)
35:59 (14)
1:16:25 (13)
31:55 (15)
1:38:49 (13)
22:24 (27)
1:44:49 (13)
6:00 (22)
1:45:24 (13)
35 (13)
1:45:24  Kari Lotvonen Arja Lotvonen
14   Pauli Iso-Koivisto Minna Iso-Koivisto
Kauhavan Wisa
8:31 (16)
44:55 (14)
36:24 (16)
1:21:39 (17)
36:44 (34)
1:39:32 (15)
17:53 (3)
1:44:53 (14)
5:21 (8)
1:45:28 (14)
35 (13)
1:45:28  Pauli Iso-Koivisto Minna Iso-Koivisto
15   Reijo Toppari Marianne Hämäläinen
Kauhavan Wisa
12:47 (56)
46:24 (18)
33:37 (5)
1:17:43 (14)
31:19 (13)
1:38:54 (14)
21:11 (20)
1:45:37 (15)
6:43 (32)
1:46:21 (15)
44 (36)
1:46:21  Reijo Toppari Marianne Hämäläinen
16   Juha Kuusisto Sanna Kuusisto
Himangan Urheilijat
9:18 (30)
51:41 (30)
42:23 (35)
1:23:15 (23)
31:34 (14)
1:42:03 (17)
18:48 (5)
1:47:39 (16)
5:36 (12)
1:48:16 (16)
37 (18)
1:48:16  Juha Kuusisto Sanna Kuusisto
17   Jari Kleemola Tiina Virtanen
Perttelin Peikot
9:25 (31)
45:10 (15)
35:45 (13)
1:21:41 (18)
36:31 (33)
1:42:01 (16)
20:20 (14)
1:47:59 (17)
5:58 (21)
1:48:36 (17)
37 (18)
1:48:36  Jari Kleemola Tiina Virtanen
18   Maija Käkelä Pekka Toppari
Puolangan Ryhti
8:02 (10)
46:08 (17)
38:06 (20)
1:21:00 (15)
34:52 (27)
1:43:07 (18)
22:07 (24)
1:49:23 (18)
6:16 (27)
1:49:59 (18)
36 (16)
1:49:59  Maija Käkelä Pekka Toppari
19   Leif Haajanen Ulrika Haajanen
OK Raseborg
8:27 (15)
50:06 (25)
41:39 (33)
1:22:33 (19)
32:27 (17)
1:44:18 (20)
21:45 (21)
1:49:33 (19)
5:15 (6)
1:50:05 (19)
32 (5)
1:50:05  Leif Haajanen Ulrika Haajanen
20   Sirpa Lilja Arno Grønhovd
Modum OL
11:15 (46)
52:57 (36)
41:42 (34)
1:26:30 (30)
33:33 (21)
1:43:22 (19)
16:52 (1)
1:49:42 (20)
6:20 (28)
1:50:17 (20)
35 (13)
1:50:17  Sirpa Lilja Arno Grønhovd
21   Olavi Lukkarinen Katariina Lukkarinen
SK Pohjantähti
9:07 (26)
46:33 (19)
37:26 (19)
1:23:48 (24)
37:15 (38)
1:44:47 (21)
20:59 (18)
1:50:55 (21)
6:08 (23)
1:51:38 (21)
43 (29)
1:51:38  Olavi Lukkarinen Katariina Lukkarinen
22   Hannu Ervasti Siiri Ervasti
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
16:29 (65)
51:31 (29)
35:02 (10)
1:26:14 (28)
34:43 (25)
1:46:12 (23)
19:58 (11)
1:51:20 (22)
5:08 (3)
1:51:50 (22)
30 (3)
1:51:50  Hannu Ervasti Siiri Ervasti
23   Maija-Liisa Sirviö Timo Sirviö
Suomussalmen Rasti
9:01 (23)
47:34 (20)
38:33 (21)
1:23:13 (22)
35:39 (30)
1:45:21 (22)
22:08 (25)
1:51:47 (23)
6:26 (29)
1:52:32 (23)
45 (41)
1:52:32  Maija-Liisa Sirviö Timo Sirviö
24   Anssi Sepponen Hanna Mäki-Mantila
Rasti-Jussit
11:04 (43)
50:32 (27)
39:28 (22)
1:26:15 (29)
35:43 (31)
1:46:47 (25)
20:32 (16)
1:52:58 (24)
6:11 (25)
1:53:32 (24)
34 (10)
1:53:32  Anssi Sepponen Hanna Mäki-Mantila
25   Veijo Harjula Pirjo Arkimaa
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
9:16 (29)
52:55 (35)
43:39 (38)
1:25:17 (26)
32:22 (16)
1:47:16 (27)
21:59 (22)
1:53:12 (25)
5:56 (19)
1:53:51 (25)
39 (22)
1:53:51  Veijo Harjula Pirjo Arkimaa
26   Antero Aikio Riitta Lehvonen
Lapin Veikot
8:41 (21)
50:12 (26)
41:31 (32)
1:23:56 (25)
33:44 (23)
1:47:11 (26)
23:15 (33)
1:53:26 (26)
6:15 (26)
1:54:00 (26)
34 (10)
1:54:00  Antero Aikio Riitta Lehvonen
27   Suvi Eskelinen Unto Eskelinen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
10:44 (39)
45:51 (16)
35:07 (11)
1:21:19 (16)
35:28 (29)
1:46:35 (24)
25:16 (42)
1:53:43 (27)
7:08 (38)
1:54:28 (27)
45 (41)
1:54:28  Suvi Eskelinen Unto Eskelinen
28   Ari Jäntti Päivi Hautala
Rasti-Jussit
8:24 (13)
48:01 (21)
39:37 (23)
1:22:45 (21)
34:44 (26)
1:47:59 (28)
25:14 (41)
1:54:09 (28)
6:10 (24)
1:54:50 (28)
41 (27)
1:54:50  Ari Jäntti Päivi Hautala
29   Kari Kaustinen Kristina Kaustinen
Himangan Urheilijat
9:06 (24)
49:36 (23)
40:30 (25)
1:22:43 (20)
33:07 (18)
1:48:33 (29)
25:50 (45)
1:55:49 (29)
7:16 (43)
1:56:32 (29)
43 (29)
1:56:32  Kari Kaustinen Kristina Kaustinen
30   Eija Yrjänheikki Markku Yrjänheikki
Oulaisten Huima
9:38 (33)
49:16 (22)
39:38 (24)
1:26:13 (27)
36:57 (37)
1:50:27 (30)
24:14 (37)
1:58:46 (30)
8:19 (52)
1:59:38 (30)
52 (53)
1:59:38  Eija Yrjänheikki Markku Yrjänheikki
31   Laura Korpela Markku Korpela
Rasti8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:59:59 (31)
-
1:59:59  Laura Korpela Markku Korpela
32   Rauni Karstunen Hannu Karstunen
Haapaveden Urheilijat
9:08 (27)
59:04 (45)
49:56 (52)
1:32:32 (36)
33:28 (20)
1:54:55 (33)
22:23 (26)
2:00:51 (31)
5:56 (19)
2:01:29 (32)
38 (20)
2:01:29  Rauni Karstunen Hannu Karstunen
33   Anne Paalanen Timo Valkonen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
11:12 (45)
52:01 (31)
40:49 (26)
1:30:15 (32)
38:14 (39)
1:53:43 (31)
23:28 (34)
2:01:04 (32)
7:21 (46)
2:01:42 (33)
38 (20)
2:01:42  Anne Paalanen Timo Valkonen
34   Tuula Hyytiäinen Matti Hyytiäinen
Navi
11:08 (44)
52:23 (33)
41:15 (31)
1:28:49 (31)
36:26 (32)
1:53:48 (32)
24:59 (40)
2:01:10 (33)
7:22 (47)
2:01:49 (34)
39 (22)
2:01:49  Tuula Hyytiäinen Matti Hyytiäinen
35   Ulla Joopi Vilho Pitkänen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot/Ulvilan Ura
7:45 (5)
1:00:05 (49)
52:20 (57)
1:33:26 (38)
33:21 (19)
1:55:25 (34)
21:59 (22)
2:01:15 (34)
5:50 (17)
2:01:59 (35)
44 (36)
2:01:59  Ulla Joopi Vilho Pitkänen
36   Mikko Hyvärinen Anne Bergman
Suunta 2000
9:06 (24)
50:02 (24)
40:56 (27)
1:31:18 (33)
41:16 (48)
1:56:13 (35)
24:55 (39)
2:03:24 (35)
7:11 (39)
2:04:08 (36)
44 (36)
2:04:08  Mikko Hyvärinen Anne Bergman
37   Anu Udd Esko Udd
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
6:48 (2)
1:12:20 (64)
1:05:32 (65)
1:39:26 (48)
27:06 (2)
1:58:18 (40)
18:52 (6)
2:03:29 (36)
5:11 (5)
2:04:15 (37)
46 (46)
2:04:15  Anu Udd Esko Udd
38   Esa Heikkinen Jaana Heikkinen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
8:23 (12)
1:00:40 (51)
52:17 (56)
1:34:15 (40)
33:35 (22)
1:57:20 (36)
23:05 (31)
2:04:07 (37)
6:47 (33)
2:04:50 (38)
43 (29)
2:04:50  Esa Heikkinen Jaana Heikkinen
39   Pirjo Viitala Pekka Inki
Turun Metsänkävijät
11:17 (47)
55:08 (41)
43:51 (39)
1:33:34 (39)
38:26 (40)
1:57:32 (37)
23:58 (36)
2:04:47 (38)
7:15 (42)
2:05:30 (39)
43 (29)
2:05:30  Pirjo Viitala Pekka Inki
40   Terttu Koski Veli Koski
Valkealan Kajo
9:55 (34)
1:00:49 (52)
50:54 (54)
1:35:46 (44)
34:57 (28)
1:58:12 (39)
22:26 (28)
2:05:14 (39)
7:02 (37)
2:06:08 (40)
54 (55)
2:06:08  Terttu Koski Veli Koski
41   Jari Jukkola Tiina Jukkola
Lohtajan Veikot
8:39 (20)
53:23 (37)
44:44 (41)
1:32:04 (34)
38:41 (41)
1:58:00 (38)
25:56 (46)
2:05:20 (40)
7:20 (45)
2:06:10 (41)
50 (51)
2:06:10  Jari Jukkola Tiina Jukkola
42   Riikka Valpuri Pohja Veli Pohja
Koovee
13:24 (61)
54:32 (40)
41:08 (30)
1:34:20 (41)
39:48 (44)
1:59:36 (42)
25:16 (42)
2:06:15 (41)
6:39 (31)
2:06:55 (42)
40 (26)
2:06:55  Riikka Valpuri Pohja Veli Pohja
43   Marika Mäkikyrö Sami Mäkikyrö
Suunta 2000
11:19 (48)
52:17 (32)
40:58 (28)
1:32:25 (35)
40:08 (47)
1:58:38 (41)
26:13 (48)
2:06:23 (42)
7:45 (49)
2:07:08 (43)
45 (41)
2:07:08  Marika Mäkikyrö Sami Mäkikyrö
44   Esa Friman Milla Salo
Ylläksen Rasti
10:18 (35)
51:20 (28)
41:02 (29)
1:37:19 (45)
45:59 (54)
2:02:48 (46)
25:29 (44)
2:08:36 (44)
5:48 (15)
2:09:15 (44)
39 (22)
2:09:15  Esa Friman Milla Salo
45   Marja Hakala Jukka Hakala
Suomussalmen Rasti
10:18 (35)
54:09 (39)
43:51 (39)
1:33:25 (37)
39:16 (43)
2:01:04 (43)
27:39 (54)
2:08:35 (43)
7:31 (48)
2:09:22 (45)
47 (49)
2:09:22  Marja Hakala Jukka Hakala
46   Irma Kinnula Ahti Kinnula
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
8:53 (22)
1:03:20 (55)
54:27 (61)
1:40:04 (49)
36:44 (34)
2:03:03 (47)
22:59 (30)
2:09:40 (45)
6:37 (30)
2:10:39 (46)
59 (57)
2:10:39  Irma Kinnula Ahti Kinnula
47   Sisko Riutankoski Risto Haapala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
9:37 (32)
52:28 (34)
42:51 (36)
1:37:54 (46)
45:26 (53)
2:02:28 (45)
24:34 (38)
2:10:14 (46)
7:46 (50)
2:10:59 (47)
45 (41)
2:10:59  Sisko Riutankoski Risto Haapala
48   Mervi Pyrrö Tuomo Nevala
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
10:47 (40)
55:35 (42)
44:48 (43)
1:35:25 (42)
39:50 (45)
2:02:19 (44)
26:54 (51)
2:10:35 (47)
8:16 (51)
2:11:27 (48)
52 (53)
2:11:27  Mervi Pyrrö Tuomo Nevala
49   Petri Hannila Outi Hannila
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
10:56 (41)
55:43 (43)
44:47 (42)
1:38:13 (47)
42:30 (50)
2:04:13 (49)
26:00 (47)
2:11:31 (48)
7:18 (44)
2:12:15 (49)
44 (36)
2:12:15  Petri Hannila Outi Hannila
50   Erja Koskinen Heikki Koskinen
Hauhon Sisu
10:32 (38)
54:01 (38)
43:29 (37)
1:35:35 (43)
41:34 (49)
2:03:11 (48)
27:36 (53)
2:11:38 (49)
8:27 (53)
2:12:29 (50)
51 (52)
2:12:29  Erja Koskinen Heikki Koskinen
51   Helinä Härkönen Matti Härkönen
Sotkamon Jymy
10:58 (42)
1:00:35 (50)
49:37 (51)
1:40:36 (50)
40:01 (46)
2:07:11 (50)
26:35 (49)
2:14:22 (50)
7:11 (39)
2:15:06 (51)
44 (36)
2:15:06  Helinä Härkönen Matti Härkönen
52   Eero Marski Marjo Mäkitalo
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
11:48 (50)
1:06:56 (62)
55:08 (62)
1:43:45 (52)
36:49 (36)
2:07:41 (51)
23:56 (35)
2:14:54 (51)
7:13 (41)
2:15:40 (52)
46 (46)
2:15:40  Eero Marski Marjo Mäkitalo
53   Helena Väänänen Tapio Väänänen
Pihkaniskat
11:25 (49)
1:05:47 (58)
54:22 (60)
1:44:47 (53)
39:00 (42)
2:11:29 (53)
26:42 (50)
2:18:28 (52)
6:59 (35)
2:19:11 (53)
43 (29)
2:19:11  Helena Väänänen Tapio Väänänen
54   Seija Hakala Esko Hakala
Seura puuttuu
10:29 (37)
56:52 (44)
46:23 (44)
1:41:00 (51)
44:08 (51)
2:08:25 (52)
27:25 (52)
2:18:49 (53)
10:24 (60)
2:19:59 (54)
1:10 (60)
2:19:59  Seija Hakala Esko Hakala
55   Erkki Paananen Birgitta Paananen
Hauhon Sisu
12:30 (53)
59:24 (46)
46:54 (45)
1:46:28 (54)
47:04 (56)
2:17:45 (54)
31:17 (58)
2:28:54 (54)
11:09 (62)
2:30:11 (55)
1:17 (62)
2:30:11  Erkki Paananen Birgitta Paananen
56   Tarja Rantio Veli-Matti Rantio
Hauhon Sisu
12:29 (52)
1:02:02 (54)
49:33 (50)
1:46:34 (55)
44:32 (52)
2:18:24 (55)
31:50 (61)
2:29:05 (55)
10:41 (61)
2:30:15 (56)
1:10 (60)
2:30:15  Tarja Rantio Veli-Matti Rantio
57   Pasi Santapakka Eliisa Santapakka
Himangan Urheilijat
11:57 (51)
59:36 (47)
47:39 (47)
1:50:59 (57)
51:23 (58)
2:19:37 (56)
28:38 (55)
2:29:45 (56)
10:08 (57)
2:30:46 (57)
1:01 (59)
2:30:46  Pasi Santapakka Eliisa Santapakka
58   Aada Paaso-Rantala Pertti Paaso-Rantala
Iin Yritys
12:35 (54)
1:01:41 (53)
49:06 (48)
1:48:09 (56)
46:28 (55)
2:23:58 (58)
35:49 (65)
2:34:08 (57)
10:10 (58)
2:34:53 (58)
45 (41)
2:34:53  Aada Paaso-Rantala Pertti Paaso-Rantala
59   Liisa Rasmus Pasi Rasmus
Rasmus
12:46 (55)
59:53 (48)
47:07 (46)
1:51:07 (58)
51:14 (57)
2:22:44 (57)
31:37 (59)
2:34:57 (58)
12:13 (63)
2:36:18 (59)
1:21 (63)
2:36:18  Liisa Rasmus Pasi Rasmus
60   Erja Maukonen Mikko Maukonen
Himangan Urheilijat
13:00 (59)
1:06:36 (60)
53:36 (58)
2:00:51 (61)
54:15 (61)
2:31:35 (60)
30:44 (57)
2:41:09 (59)
9:34 (56)
2:41:55 (60)
46 (46)
2:41:55  Erja Maukonen Mikko Maukonen
61   Johanna Pajunen Risto Laari
Valkealan Kajo
14:44 (64)
1:06:31 (59)
51:47 (55)
1:59:53 (59)
53:22 (60)
2:31:30 (59)
31:37 (59)
2:44:55 (60)
13:25 (65)
2:46:17 (61)
1:22 (64)
2:46:17  Johanna Pajunen Risto Laari
62   Pekka Malkki Sisko Malkki
Savon Suunta
14:10 (63)
1:03:28 (56)
49:18 (49)
2:00:36 (60)
57:08 (63)
2:35:36 (61)
35:00 (64)
2:45:55 (61)
10:19 (59)
2:47:19 (62)
1:24 (65)
2:47:19  Pekka Malkki Sisko Malkki
63   Soili Ilmavirta Markku Ilmavirta
Pellon Ponsi
13:22 (60)
1:03:48 (57)
50:26 (53)
2:11:06 (64)
1:07:18 (66)
2:40:10 (62)
29:04 (56)
2:49:35 (62)
9:25 (54)
2:50:31 (63)
56 (56)
2:50:31  Soili Ilmavirta Markku Ilmavirta
64   Anneli Hautaniemi Erkki Hautaniemi
Tampereen Pyrintö
12:53 (57)
1:15:08 (65)
1:02:15 (64)
2:10:50 (63)
55:42 (62)
2:43:35 (63)
32:45 (62)
2:53:05 (63)
9:30 (55)
2:53:48 (64)
43 (29)
2:53:48  Anneli Hautaniemi Erkki Hautaniemi
65   Jaana Kurttila Eero Kurttila
Iin Yritys
12:56 (58)
1:06:40 (61)
53:44 (59)
2:10:36 (62)
1:03:56 (65)
2:44:19 (64)
33:43 (63)
2:57:17 (64)
12:58 (64)
2:58:17 (65)
1:00 (58)
2:58:17  Jaana Kurttila Eero Kurttila
66   Maarit Maunula Rauno Maunula
Pellon Ponsi
13:35 (62)
1:11:09 (63)
57:34 (63)
2:11:10 (65)
1:00:01 (64)
2:48:10 (65)
37:00 (66)
3:02:29 (65)
14:19 (66)
3:04:17 (66)
1:48 (66)
3:04:17  Maarit Maunula Rauno Maunula
67   Eetu Peippo Sanni-Lotta Aaltonen
Yläkerran jätkät
35:21 (66)
1:43:16 (66)
1:07:55 (66)
2:35:53 (66)
52:37 (59)
2:59:03 (66)
23:10 (32)
3:06:01 (66)
6:58 (34)
3:06:40 (67)
39 (22)
3:06:40  Eetu Peippo Sanni-Lotta Aaltonen
   Luukas  Länsivuori Venla Lintunen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
1:16:49
-
1:27:26
10:37
1:28:01
35
bröt  Luukas  Länsivuori Venla Lintunen
   Sirkka-Liisa Niskanen Pentti Kela
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
14:04
1:46:18
1:32:14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
bröt  Sirkka-Liisa Niskanen Pentti Kela
   Tanja Välimäki-Jussila Jani Jussila
jata
6:39
38:41
32:02
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
bröt  Tanja Välimäki-Jussila Jani Jussila
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English