Suomen 34. Tunturisuunnistus Kiilopää 5.-6.8.2017

HB 1. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
16,9 km
Mål
17,0 km
 
1.   Leo Pyymäki Espoon Suunta    14:00:00   1:39:16 (1)  1:39:46  
2.   Teemu Väre Paimion Rasti    14:00:00   1:39:22 (2)  1:39:49  
3.   Janne Runtti Kiimingin Urheilijat    14:00:00   1:39:42 (3)  1:40:13  
4.   Jani Riissanen Espoon Akilles    14:00:00   1:41:14 (4)  1:41:42  
5.   Vesa Nokka Rasti88    14:00:00   1:41:34 (5)  1:42:08  
6.   Ari Heinola Vehkalahden Veikot    14:00:00   1:44:47 (6)  1:45:18  
7.   Petri Moisio Saarijärven Pullistus    14:00:00   1:50:31 (7)  1:51:03  
8.   Heikki Karjalainen Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:50:36 (8)  1:51:06  
9.   Mikael Lamberg Helsingin Suunnistajat    14:00:00   1:51:14 (9)  1:51:51  
10.   Samuli Peltola Keuruun Kisailijat    14:00:00   1:52:55 (10)  1:53:23  
11.   Jarmo Haapasalo SK Pohjantähti    14:00:00   1:52:58 (11)  1:53:26  
12.   Teemu Paavola Kuraporras    14:00:00   1:53:01 (12)  1:53:30  
13.   Juha Latvala Alajärven Ankkurit    14:00:00   1:53:02 (13)  1:53:36  
14.   Antti Laitinen Kaukaa Haettu    14:00:00   1:53:10 (14)  1:53:41  
15.   Johannes Louhi Helsingin Suunnistajat    14:00:00   1:53:24 (15)  1:54:01  
16.   Ilkka Nokka Rasti88    14:00:00   1:53:25 (16)  1:54:02  
17.   Jani Isoluoma Rasti-Kurikka    14:00:00   1:59:13 (17)  1:59:43  
18.   Mikko Kallatsa Lapin Veikot    14:00:00   1:59:27 (18)  2:00:01  
19.   Ari-Pekka Koivisto Helsingin Suunnistajat    14:00:00   1:59:28 (19)  2:00:05  
20.   Jussi Napola Jussi Napola    14:00:00   1:59:50 (20)  2:00:22  
21.   Pasi Heikkinen Oulun Reipas    14:00:00   1:59:52 (21)  2:00:28  
22.   Pasi Heinonen Valkeakosken Haka    14:00:00   2:01:02 (22)  2:01:35  
23.   Henrik Tala Helsingin Suunnistajat    14:00:00      2:06:11  
24.   Eerik Skyttä OC Puisto    14:00:00   2:05:53 (23)  2:06:29  
25.   Kristian Knaapi Angelniemen Ankkuri    14:00:00   2:05:59 (24)  2:06:32  
26.   Heikki Haapakoski Rastikarhut    14:00:00   2:07:39 (25)  2:08:26  
27.   Esa Hietala Taivalkosken Kuohu    14:00:00   2:10:28 (26)  2:11:01  
28.   Antti Leppänen Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät    14:00:00   2:12:41 (27)  2:13:10  
29.   Antti Rauhala Seura puuttuu    14:00:00      2:21:20  
30.   Jussi Pakari Lammin Säkiä    14:00:00   2:20:45 (29)  2:21:21  
31.   Risto Niinimäki Pihkaniskat R    14:00:00   2:20:44 (28)  2:21:28  
32.   Sven Eriksson Gamlakarleby IF    14:00:00   2:23:00 (30)  2:23:43  
33.   Kai Huuhka Seura puuttuu    14:00:00   2:23:26 (31)  2:24:04  
34.   Jukka Salminen SK Vuoksi    14:00:00   2:26:40 (32)  2:27:18  
35.   Tuomas Imponen Tietön tie    14:00:00   2:27:15 (33)  2:27:45  
36.   Seppo Kälkäjä Seura puuttuu    14:00:00   2:28:58 (34)  2:29:45  
37.   Antti Härkönen Pudasjärven Urheilijat    14:00:00   2:36:17 (35)  2:37:03  
38.   Taisto Kaikkonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    14:00:00   2:53:32 (36)  2:54:11  
39.   Ari T Ranki Perttelin Peikot    14:00:00   3:01:52 (37)  3:02:43  
40.   Pekka Maasalo Kokkolan Suunnistajat    14:00:00   3:20:47 (38)  3:21:39  
   vac Vac    14:00:00      ej startad  
   vac Vac    14:00:00      ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English