Terwahölkkä ja -maraton 20.5.2017

Miehet 40 puolimaraton

Mål 21,1 km

Placering Nr Namn Förening   Resultat Skillnad
11247Veljo LiplapKiuruveden UrheilijatEST1:18:181:18:16
21238Antti YlönenProVictoriaFIN1:18:47+291:18:45
32138Teemu ManninenUllavan KilpaFIN1:19:50+1:321:19:48
42166Jouni HolappaHämeen laaturemonttiFIN1:20:21+2:031:20:20
51263Jani MallilaOuluFIN1:25:09+6:511:25:07
61237Samuli OllanketoOulu Triathlon & CyclingFIN1:25:12+6:541:25:09
71190Tuomas RonkainenKuivasjärven AuraFIN1:27:13+8:551:27:09
82185Miika SiironenOulu KLHFIN1:28:24+10:051:28:18
91177Pekka EeronheimoBitfactor OyFIN1:28:37+10:191:28:34
101192Petri KaistoOuluFIN1:28:52+10:341:28:48
112065Mika KauppinenKempeleFIN1:29:22+11:041:29:17
121225Jarkko JuvonenToivalaFIN1:29:27+11:091:29:24
132165Tatu LappalainenProvictoriaFIN1:29:47+11:291:29:41
141241Timo HavanaOze RacingFIN1:30:22+12:041:30:18
152080Marco HalonenKLHFIN1:30:58+12:401:30:52
161232Timo PuustinenLapWall OyFIN1:32:00+13:421:31:55
172035Markku HaapamäkiOulu NokiaFIN1:32:13+13:551:32:09
181224Mika VäänänenKajaaniFIN1:32:25+14:07
191226Petri KoskelaKannusFIN1:34:06+15:481:33:59
201218Sami PesonenLaplands RunnersFIN1:34:27+16:08
211230Pekka KauranenLeskeläFIN1:35:53+17:351:35:49
221195Petri KarjalainenKuusamoFIN1:36:04+17:461:35:55
231260Mikko TykkyläinenOuluFIN1:36:13+17:551:36:07
242160Marko MiinalaHaparandaFIN1:36:38+18:201:36:31
251222Mika SiirtolaSodankyläFIN1:36:47+18:291:36:39
261216Janne SiikaluomaKuusamoFIN1:37:24+19:061:37:17
272156Janne KotaniemiPUKEFIN1:40:05+21:471:39:58
282158Jarkko AnsamaaHelsinkiFIN1:41:14+22:561:41:07
291219Janne PaavolaPaljunilo.fiFIN1:42:08+23:501:41:52
301191Hannu KanniainenOULUFIN1:42:59+24:41
311259Jussi IsoahoNokia OyFIN1:43:31+25:131:43:22
321210Tommi KuhaBittiumFIN1:43:46+25:281:43:33
331255Mikko MerihaaraOulu Triathlon & CyclingFIN1:43:48+25:301:43:37
341178Ville KukkolaTalenomFIN1:44:20+26:021:44:09
351254Teemu KangasharjuONMKYUFIN1:44:27+26:091:44:16
361243Janne JuolaOuluFIN1:44:33+26:141:44:12
372005Jari HasaOuluFIN1:44:40+26:211:44:20
382198Ari SalmelaOuluFIN1:47:57+29:391:47:31
391227Matti TannerLauttapartio ry.FIN1:48:14+29:561:47:46
401185Matti HeinonenEeron ja Hennin talliFIN1:48:18+30:001:47:45
412189Tapio SaukkoPötkylät KiiminkiFIN1:48:36+30:181:48:11
421189Jukka-Pekka SavolainenSaikotek OyFIN1:48:37+30:18
431248Antti Sundström45AllStarsFIN1:48:58+30:401:48:25
441256Sami PeltoniemiVaasaFIN1:49:07+30:491:48:46
451199Sami SalonenSynopsys Finland OyFIN1:49:28+31:091:49:08
462153Markku SuomalainenTaivalkoskiFIN1:50:41+32:221:49:37
471176Mika KaikkonenTemotek OyFIN1:51:30+33:121:50:57
482155Mika KiljalaYlivieskaFIN1:51:47+33:291:51:30
491249Toni MäkiOuluFIN1:52:14+33:561:51:42
501229Marko JaanuKaakkuriFIN1:52:18+34:001:51:47
511203Juha NousiainenSiilinjärviFIN1:53:00+34:421:52:44
522180Tomi HonkalaFIN1:53:41+35:231:53:06
532064Tuomo LukkariOuluFIN1:53:46+35:281:53:09
541213Jukka HeikkiläSynopsys Finland OyFIN1:53:54+35:361:53:23
551262Teemu PalokangasOuluFIN1:54:38+36:201:54:11
561253Marko KangasBitfactor OyFIN1:54:53+36:351:54:26
572059Juha SaaranenOuluFIN1:55:04+36:46
581257Aki SaariNokia OyFIN1:55:14+36:551:54:42
591250Vesa RuonalaNokia OyFIN1:56:02+37:441:55:25
601240Riiko AhonenTeam KratonFIN1:56:17+37:591:55:42
611183Mika HietanenUniikkiPakkausFIN1:56:27+38:091:56:11
621261Olli ErvastiRaakaa VoimaaFIN1:56:29+38:111:56:07
631187Iiro KukkonenOuluFIN1:56:37+38:191:56:00
641207Juha-Veikko VoutilainenOuluFIN1:56:48+38:301:56:23
651200Perttu HietalaOSAO, Kaukovainion yksikkö, liiFIN1:57:45+39:261:57:12
661223Ismo HintsalaOulunsaloFIN1:57:45+39:271:57:17
671258Mikko RajamäkiRaaheFIN1:57:50+39:321:57:27
681182Tapio KoivuniemiJuoksuliike OuluFIN1:58:05+39:461:57:38
691246Kimmo KinnunenPyhäjokiFIN1:58:38+40:201:58:08
701204Samuli RonkanenKelloFIN1:58:40+40:221:57:58
711208Tuure HeikkiläOuluFIN1:58:51+40:331:58:26
721242Jukka LampelaKempeleFIN1:59:09+40:511:58:44
731233Tuomas SipiläNordeaFIN1:59:23+41:051:59:02
741220Teemu PehkonenRaaheFIN1:59:54+41:361:59:25
752154Miika Haapa-ahoKiiminkiFIN2:00:34+42:152:00:08
761231Arto KivimäkiHaukiputaan Heitto TriathlonFIN2:01:30+43:112:00:35
772111Juha YrjänäinenRovan kiituritFIN2:01:45+43:272:01:06
781221Antti HaapakangasNE Device SWFIN2:01:47+43:292:00:57
791180Jani PeltolaOneClinic OyFIN2:02:32+44:142:01:56
802137Kai-Kristian VimpariLapuaFIN2:03:27+45:092:02:50
811206Ilkka SavolainenPyhäntäFIN2:03:41+45:232:03:00
821239Hannu TahkolaOuluFIN2:04:23+46:052:03:43
831184Teppo JuolaKaMa-Karjasillan MahatFIN2:04:25+46:072:03:54
842129Anna-Maija VäänänenKajaaniFIN2:04:37+46:19
851179Jarmo AntikkaK-rauta ÄimärautioFIN2:04:50+46:322:04:16
861251Timo HaipusBittiumFIN2:05:15+46:572:04:49
871244Toni MettovaaraFujitsu Finland OyFIN2:09:04+50:462:08:06
881209Jukka-Pekka VesalaJääliFIN2:10:08+51:50
891211Tommi MyllynevaLapWall OyFIN2:10:23+52:052:09:39
902173Hannu HolekOuluFIN2:11:47+53:292:11:26
911245Lasse LeppänenOuluFIN2:12:28+54:102:11:21
921194Mika RuostesuoRuostesuoConsultingOyFIN2:14:08+55:502:13:11
931252Mikko TikkinenOriginal Sokos Hotel ArinaFIN2:14:16+55:582:13:43
941201Joni InkalaLinja Arkkitehdit OyFIN2:16:14+57:562:14:56
951992Safak TezcanTo-CarFIN2:18:56+1:00:382:17:52
961181Pasi JarvaKempeleen seurakuntaFIN2:18:59+1:00:412:18:00
971228Veli-Antti VaselaOuluFIN2:23:07+1:04:492:22:23
981205Marko TiriKiimingin Eristys OyFIN2:24:32+1:06:142:23:20
991202Jarmo HavanaKöppäukotFIN2:29:54+1:11:362:28:38
1002103Tero IsopoussuTaivalkoskiFIN2:48:45+1:30:272:47:32
1011215Jari YrjänheikkiLohijärven KuohuFIN3:05:52+1:47:343:04:31
1198Timo KääriäinenKastelli-talot Oy/LNMFINbröt
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English