1014 | Jouko Lyytikäinen | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | FIN | 11:15:00 |   1014 | KMYL |
1035 | Eero Manninen | Kempeleen seurakunta | FIN | 11:15:00 |   1035 | KMYL |
1214 | Teemu Riihimäki | Kempeleen seurakunta | FIN | 11:15:00 |   1214 | KMYL |
3001 | Tauno Siik | ONMKY/Julmaset | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3001 | KMYL |
3002 | Toivo Saikkonen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3002 | KMYL |
3003 | Pentti Hänninen | Pohjoista voimaa | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3003 | KMYL |
3004 | Sakari Liedes | Iisu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3004 | KMYL |
3005 | Jarmo Löllö | Kuivaniemi | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3005 | KMYL |
3006 | Hannu Kesti | ONMKY/Julmaset | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3006 | KMYL |
3007 | Reijo Viitala | Temotek Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3007 | KMYL |
3008 | Esko Eronen | Kajaani | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3008 | KMYL |
3009 | Eero Järvi | Ylistaro | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3009 | KMYL |
3010 | Pekka Kuivalainen | Ii | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3010 | KMYL |
3011 | Markku Illikainen | Oulun Jätehuolto Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3011 | KMYL |
3012 | Markku Arpala | Kajaani | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3012 | KMYL |
3013 | Petri Carmen | Miami Beach Ravenrun | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3013 | KMYL |
3014 | Antti Lääkkö | Kastelli-talot Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3014 | KMYL |
3015 | Olavi Ala-Aho | Vesalan koulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3015 | KMYL |
3016 | Allan Ylisuvanto | Kemi | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3016 | KMYL |
3017 | Heimo Springare | Tervolan Terävä | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3017 | KMYL |
3018 | Pentti Parnanen | Polar Electro Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3018 | KMYL |
3019 | Dmitrii Akishev | Arkhangelsk, Russia | RUS | 11:15:00 |   3019 | KMYL |
3020 | Jorma Maijanen | Tornio | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3020 | KMYL |
3021 | Pertti Markkula | Pohjoista voimaa | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3021 | KMYL |
3022 | Timo Oja | Pöyry | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3022 | KMYL |
3023 | Antti Rovamo | OSAO, Kaukovainion yksikkö, lii | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3023 | KMYL |
3024 | Jukka Ojala | Kempeleen OAY | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3024 | KMYL |
3025 | Ilkka Aska | Oplax Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3025 | KMYL |
3026 | Ari Luhtaniemi | Polar Electro Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3026 | KMYL |
3027 | Matti Isokoski | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3027 | KMYL |
3028 | Juha Laakkonen | Kongasjärven Kisa-Pojat | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3028 | KMYL |
3029 | Kari Huttunen | Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3029 | KMYL |
3030 | Ari Kokkonen | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3030 | KMYL |
3031 | Jarmo Sallanko | Pöyry | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3031 | KMYL |
3032 | Eero Hietapelto | Nordea | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3032 | KMYL |
3033 | Vladislav Ushakov | Arkhangelsk, Russia | RUS | 11:15:00 |   3033 | KMYL |
3034 | Ismo Pitkänen | Pöyry | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3034 | KMYL |
3035 | Pekka Koskela | Nordea | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3035 | KMYL |
3036 | Vladimir Chuvakov | Arkhangelsk, Russia | RUS | 11:15:00 |   3036 | KMYL |
3037 | Juha-Matti Lehtinen | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3037 | KMYL |
3038 | Reima Viiri | Lohijärven Kuohu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3038 | KMYL |
3039 | Ari Oikarinen | Polar Electro Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3039 | KMYL |
3040 | Tero Kemilä | Nokia Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3040 | KMYL |
3041 | Pekka Mankinen | Janakkala | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3041 | KMYL |
3042 | Juhani Kerkelä | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3042 | KMYL |
3043 | Jukka Kantola | Nordea | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3043 | KMYL |
3044 | Olli-Pekka Wallin | elfGROUP Kyberturvallisuuspalve | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3044 | KMYL |
3045 | Pekka Käyhkö | elfGROUP Kyberturvallisuuspalve | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3045 | KMYL |
3046 | Tuomo Asikainen | Sweco Talotekniikka | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3046 | KMYL |
3047 | Marko Kopakkala | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3047 | KMYL |
3048 | Kimmo Keinänen | Steppenwolf Endurance | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3048 | KMYL |
3049 | Pekka Komulainen | Komulainen Arkkitehdit Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3049 | KMYL |
3050 | Kari Alenius | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3050 | KMYL |
3051 | Jari Vaitiniemi | Bittium | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3051 | KMYL |
3052 | Sami Jutila | Pohjoista voimaa | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3052 | KMYL |
3053 | Pekka Korhonen | Koulutuskeskus Brahe | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3053 | KMYL |
3054 | Mauri Räisänen | Pohjoista voimaa | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3054 | KMYL |
3055 | Marko Syväkuru | Pohjoista voimaa | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3055 | KMYL |
3056 | Marko Huttu | Kiimingin Riento | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3056 | KMYL |
3057 | Jari Koskela | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3057 | KMYL |
3058 | Harri Mäläskä | Limingan koulutuskeskus | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3058 | KMYL |
3059 | Jari Partanen | Project Liv | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3059 | KMYL |
3060 | Jarkko Kärkimaa | Pohjois-Pohjanmaan liitto | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3060 | KMYL |
3061 | Matti Knuutinen | Kiuruveden urheilijat | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3061 | KMYL |
3062 | Aleksandr Martinovich | Arkhangelsk, Russia | RUS | 11:15:00 |   3062 | KMYL |
3063 | Ilkka Tukia | Oplax Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3063 | KMYL |
3064 | Matti Pikkarainen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3064 | KMYL |
3065 | Marko Kallunki | Temotek Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3065 | KMYL |
3066 | Mikael Brännkärr | Project Liv | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3066 | KMYL |
3067 | Vesa Tornberg | SkiOrRun | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3067 | KMYL |
3068 | Roman Gokkoev | Pohjois-Pohjanmaan liitto | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3068 | KMYL |
3069 | Tero Heikkinen | TactoTek Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3069 | KMYL |
3070 | Edward Shornock | elfGROUP Kyberturvallisuuspalve | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3070 | KMYL |
3071 | Janne Kemppainen | Sweco Industry | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3071 | KMYL |
3072 | Mika Saha | Oulunsalo | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3072 | KMYL |
3073 | Mika Väyrynen | Suomussalmi | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3073 | KMYL |
3074 | Janne Taiponen | Kangasala | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3074 | KMYL |
3075 | Gunnar Puhakka | LapWall Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3075 | KMYL |
3076 | Sakari Jorma | Talenom | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3076 | KMYL |
3077 | Erno Marjanen | Osnakodit | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3077 | KMYL |
3078 | Markku Perttu | Lupporannan rynnistys | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3078 | KMYL |
3079 | Markus Ronkainen | Pohjoista voimaa | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3079 | KMYL |
3080 | Eero Talonen | OSAO, Kaukovainion yksikkö, lii | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3080 | KMYL |
3081 | Henrikki Liimatainen | Tyrnävä | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3081 | KMYL |
3082 | Eero Nurkkala | Offcode Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3082 | KMYL |
3083 | Joni Suomela | Osnakodit | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3083 | KMYL |
3084 | Juha-Pekka Niinimaa | Linja Arkkitehdit Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3084 | KMYL |
3085 | Arto Öljymäki | Sweco Talotekniikka | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3085 | KMYL |
3086 | Kalle Isoaho | Pekkaniska | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3086 | KMYL |
3087 | Ilkka Niskanen | Kajaani | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3087 | KMYL |
3088 | Jarmo Dahlgren | kiuruveden urheilijat | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3088 | KMYL |
3089 | Jukka Hinttala | Pöyry | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3089 | KMYL |
3090 | Mikko Riikonen | Oulun III Hansa Apteekki | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3090 | KMYL |
3091 | Jani Haataja | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3091 | KMYL |
3092 | Markus Lampinen | Tornio | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3092 | KMYL |
3093 | Paulo Huhtaniska | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3093 | KMYL |
3094 | Mikko Mehtonen | Tampere | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3094 | KMYL |
3095 | Heikki Komu | Pohjoista voimaa | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3095 | KMYL |
3096 | Antti Kamutta | Temotek Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3096 | KMYL |
3097 | Vesa-Matti Tervonen | Temotek Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3097 | KMYL |
3098 | Hannu Syrjäpalo | Polar Electro Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3098 | KMYL |
3099 | Petri Jokela | Sweco Industry | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3099 | KMYL |
3100 | Tomi Liimatainen | Sweco Industry | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3100 | KMYL |
3101 | Jarmo Ruuskanen | Kuopio | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3101 | KMYL |
3102 | Tuomas Jääskö | Saukki JC | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3102 | KMYL |
3103 | Andrew Pattison | Oulun Tarmo | USA | 11:15:00 |   3103 | KMYL |
3104 | Eelis Arposalo | Keksi ite! | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3104 | KMYL |
3105 | Ville Takkinen | LapWall Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3105 | KMYL |
3106 | Harri Lopina | Pöyry | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3106 | KMYL |
3107 | Petri Kerttula | Lvi-Palvelu Pitkälä Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3107 | KMYL |
3108 | Markku Nikkanen | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3108 | KMYL |
3109 | Karthik Sindhya | Jyväskylä | IND | 11:15:00 |   3109 | KMYL |
3110 | Pekka Juntunen | AC Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3110 | KMYL |
3111 | Markus Lippo | Intersport Joutsensilta | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3111 | KMYL |
3112 | Tuomo Ylönen | Talenom | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3112 | KMYL |
3113 | Vesa Vuolli | Sweco Rakennetekniikka | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3113 | KMYL |
3114 | Juha Tolonen | Sweco Rakennetekniikka | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3114 | KMYL |
3115 | Taneli Kivioja | WSP | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3115 | KMYL |
3116 | Mungai George | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3116 | KMYL |
3117 | Janne Pohjola | Alatornion Ahjo | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3117 | KMYL |
3118 | Arto Huhtanen | Ylivieska | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3118 | KMYL |
3119 | Matias Ilmonen | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3119 | KMYL |
3120 | Yassine Hadak | Haukipudas | MAR | 11:15:00 |   3120 | KMYL |
3121 | Jukka-Pekka Heikura | Bitfactor Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3121 | KMYL |
3122 | Santtu Kuusento | Intersport Joutsensilta | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3122 | KMYL |
3123 | Mika Hiltunen | Talenom | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3123 | KMYL |
3124 | Matti Varanka | Synopsys Finland Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3124 | KMYL |
3125 | Aleksi Kastelli | K-rauta Äimärautio | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3125 | KMYL |
3126 | Mikko Kurttila | Sweco Talotekniikka | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3126 | KMYL |
3127 | Kiril Kangas | Sweco Rakennetekniikka | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3127 | KMYL |
3128 | Tuomas Eronen | Kajaanin Kipinä | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3128 | KMYL |
3129 | Timo Korva | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3129 | KMYL |
3130 | Taneli Mikkonen | Salla | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3130 | KMYL |
3131 | Jouni Karjalainen | MIPT | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3131 | KMYL |
3132 | Juha Alahäivälä | Ylivieska | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3132 | KMYL |
3133 | Tuomas Heikkilä | TactoTek Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3133 | KMYL |
3134 | Antti Löfbacka | Temotek Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3134 | KMYL |
3135 | Mika Seppänen | Synopsys Finland Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3135 | KMYL |
3136 | Arttu Oikari | Oplax Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3136 | KMYL |
3137 | Jouko Perttula | WSP | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3137 | KMYL |
3138 | Jussi Ahtiainen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3138 | KMYL |
3139 | Jari-Matti Niemi | Ylivieska | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3139 | KMYL |
3140 | Jukka-Pekka Katisko | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3140 | KMYL |
3141 | Olli Heikkinen | Bittium | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3141 | KMYL |
3142 | Ilpo Joensuu | Pohjoista voimaa | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3142 | KMYL |
3143 | Samuli Tenhovuori | Pöyry | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3143 | KMYL |
3144 | Olli Vuolteenaho | Synopsys Finland Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3144 | KMYL |
3145 | Jussi Pitkälä | Lvi-Palvelu Pitkälä Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3145 | KMYL |
3146 | Markus Blomster | Kemi | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3146 | KMYL |
3147 | Ilkka Mehtonen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3147 | KMYL |
3148 | Mikko Finnilä | MIPT | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3148 | KMYL |
3149 | Ari Luoma | OneClinic Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3149 | KMYL |
3150 | Tuomas Akkila | Lvi-Palvelu Pitkälä Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3150 | KMYL |
3151 | Petri Turusenaho | Kotkanpojat | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3151 | KMYL |
3152 | Tuomas Aho | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3152 | KMYL |
3153 | Ville Keränen | PehuTec Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3153 | KMYL |
3154 | Tuomo Ylimaunu | Pöyry | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3154 | KMYL |
3155 | Tuomas Haanpää | Synopsys Finland Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3155 | KMYL |
3156 | Veli-Pekka Ranta | Linja Arkkitehdit Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3156 | KMYL |
3157 | Teemu Vaara | Sweco Ympäristö | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3157 | KMYL |
3158 | Olli Hytönen | Sweco Rakennetekniikka | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3158 | KMYL |
3159 | Ossi Peltoniemi | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3159 | KMYL |
3160 | Joonas Pikkarainen | Temotek Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3160 | KMYL |
3161 | Jarkko Johansson | Pöyry | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3161 | KMYL |
3162 | Ilkka Wahlberg | OneClinic Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3162 | KMYL |
3163 | Sauli Karvonen | Sweco Talotekniikka | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3163 | KMYL |
3164 | Henri Oksala | Sweco Talotekniikka | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3164 | KMYL |
3165 | Sami Liedes | Sweco Rakennetekniikka | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3165 | KMYL |
3166 | Harry Petäjäjärvi | Saukki JC | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3166 | KMYL |
3167 | Mikael Heikkinen | Komulainen Arkkitehdit Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3167 | KMYL |
3168 | Joonas Oinas | MIPT | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3168 | KMYL |
3169 | Joonas Maijanen | Tornio | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3169 | KMYL |
3170 | Henri Honkala | PehuTec Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3170 | KMYL |
3171 | Tommi Nieminen | Kuikan Kisailijat | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3171 | KMYL |
3172 | Elias Huhtala | Vesalan koulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3172 | KMYL |
3173 | Joni Heinonen | Oplax Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3173 | KMYL |
3174 | Joel Sassi | Lvi-Palvelu Pitkälä Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3174 | KMYL |
3175 | Juuso Aho | Team Kotkanpoika | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3175 | KMYL |
3176 | Antti Jansson | Rovaniemi | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3176 | KMYL |
3177 | Ossi Suihkonen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3177 | KMYL |
3178 | Vesa Virtanen | MIPT | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3178 | KMYL |
3179 | Kim Seungjae | TactoTek Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3179 | KMYL |
3180 | Ville Sorvisto | K-rauta Äimärautio | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3180 | KMYL |
3181 | Jere Kalliosalmi | Sweco Rakennetekniikka | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3181 | KMYL |
3182 | Juho Holmi | Oplax Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3182 | KMYL |
3183 | Sami Hannila | Sweco Rakennetekniikka | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3183 | KMYL |
3184 | Arttu Vattulainen | Joensuun Kataja | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3184 | KMYL |
3185 | Antti Toratti | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3185 | KMYL |
3186 | Juha Järvi | Ylistaro | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3186 | KMYL |
3187 | Jonathan Kilpelä | Michigan Tech Alumni | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3187 | KMYL |
3188 | Toni Kuosmanen | Helsinki | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3188 | KMYL |
3189 | Jere Paalanen | Komulainen Arkkitehdit Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3189 | KMYL |
3190 | Saska Salo | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3190 | KMYL |
3191 | Olli Vuokila | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3191 | KMYL |
3192 | Eljas Kallio | LapWall Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3192 | KMYL |
3193 | Vadim Martinovich | Arkhangelsk, Russia | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3193 | KMYL |
3194 | Aku Maliniemi | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3194 | KMYL |
3195 | Otso Alenius | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3195 | KMYL |
3196 | Eemil Vuokila | Tervola | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3196 | KMYL |
3197 | Jarkko Paukkeri | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3197 | KMYL |
3618 | Mikko Veijola | Taitonetti Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3618 | KMYL |
3621 | Toni Tuovinen | Kempele | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3621 | KMYL |
3625 | Esa Söderling | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3625 | KMYL |
3626 | Seppo Alin | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3626 | KMYL |
3628 | Kari Lapinlampi | Hiottu Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3628 | KMYL |
3630 | Heikki Tiiro | Iin Yritys | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3630 | KMYL |
3631 | Ilkka Mäkinen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3631 | KMYL |
3636 | Juha Käkelä | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3636 | KMYL |
3637 | Hannu Lempinen | Fujitsu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3637 | KMYL |
3638 | Reijo Turusenaho | Muhos | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3638 | KMYL |
3640 | Matti Uusitalo | Kuivasjärven Aura | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3640 | KMYL |
3641 | Antti Hanni | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3641 | KMYL |
3643 | Hannu Juutinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3643 | KMYL |
3644 | Jaakko Hulkko | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3644 | KMYL |
3649 | Janne Törmänen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3649 | KMYL |
3652 | Matti Urhonen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3652 | KMYL |
3655 | Kari Poutiainen | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3655 | KMYL |
3658 | Juho Latvala | Team 1ERSKI | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3658 | KMYL |
3661 | Juha Lukkarinen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3661 | KMYL |
3662 | Simo Pöllänen | Kempele | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3662 | KMYL |
3663 | Jorma Ellilä | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3663 | KMYL |
3664 | Mika Aitto-Oja | Nivala | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3664 | KMYL |
3665 | Niko Aitto-Oja | Nivala | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3665 | KMYL |
3667 | Janne Kalliokoski | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3667 | KMYL |
3670 | Juha Juntunen | Kiuruveden urheilijat | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3670 | KMYL |
3679 | Antti Nisula | Kaustinen KP-V | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3679 | KMYL |
3680 | Juhani Junttila | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3680 | KMYL |
3681 | Maria Junttila | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3681 | KMYL |
3682 | Jari Rantala | Kempeleen kiri | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3682 | KMYL |
3684 | Ismo Leskelä | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3684 | KMYL |
3685 | Lars Sandström | Kyönoby | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3685 | KMYL |
3688 | Jukka Palokangas | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3688 | KMYL |
3689 | Auno Tyni | Taivalkoski | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3689 | KMYL |
3690 | Reijo Polojärvi | Kuusamo | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3690 | KMYL |
3692 | Antti Hautala | Oulu / Team Mänitsö | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3692 | KMYL |
3694 | Keijo Alila | Levi Hotel Spa | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3694 | KMYL |
3695 | Patrik Murtola | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3695 | KMYL |
3696 | Timo Lohilahti | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3696 | KMYL |
3697 | Jarno Hellassalo | Äkäsalonpolo Sportshop | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3697 | KMYL |
3699 | Matti Lassila | Revonlahti | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3699 | KMYL |
3565 | Aarne Koskela | Nordea | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3565 | KM19 |
3566 | Lasse Pesu | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3566 | KM19 |
3567 | Joonas Moilanen | Suomussalmi | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3567 | KM19 |
3568 | Roope Tanskala | Saloisten reipas | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3568 | KM19 |
3569 | Tomi Paavola | Paljunilo.fi | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3569 | KM19 |
3570 | Wille Karhumaa | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3570 | KM19 |
3571 | Jami Salonpää | Raahe | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3571 | KM19 |
3572 | Teemu Pyörälä | Iin Yritys | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3572 | KM19 |
3573 | Viljami Vuorre | Jyystö Skiteam | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3573 | KM19 |
3574 | Johannes Savela | Tupoksen yhtenäiskoulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3574 | KM19 |
3575 | Veeti Soikkeli | Oulun pyrintö | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3575 | KM19 |
3576 | Santeri Kotajärvi | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3576 | KM19 |
3577 | Waltteri Karhumaa | One Way Pro Team | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3577 | KM19 |
3578 | Niklas Päkkilä | Haukipudas | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3578 | KM19 |
3579 | Sean Taizi Wang | Oulu International School | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3579 | KM19 |
3580 | Jere Kaikkonen | Haukipudas | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3580 | KM19 |
3581 | Ahti Saarela | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3581 | KM19 |
3582 | Miko Kaartinen | Oulun Pyrintö | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3582 | KM19 |
3583 | Tiko Rajamäki | Raahe | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3583 | KM19 |
3584 | Vertti Puolitaival | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3584 | KM19 |
3585 | Anton Mäenpää | Airlon Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3585 | KM19 |
3586 | Jarkko Kaikkonen | Haukipudas | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3586 | KM19 |
3587 | Janne Remahl | team Tiirot | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3587 | KM19 |
3588 | Topias Silfverhuth | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3588 | KM19 |
3653 | Eino Koivula | Liminka | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3653 | KM19 |
3698 | Arttu Hellassalo | Äkäsalonpolo Sportshop | FIN | 11:15:00 |   3698 | KM19 |