Starttid | 3,6 km |
3,8 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lari Pernu | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 9:06:00 | 21:34 (1) | |||
Topi Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:35:00 | 22:15 (2) | |||
Alvar Palmen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 9:32:00 | 23:23 (3) | |||
Matti Suutari | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 9:24:00 | 23:26 (4) | |||
Valtteri Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 9:34:00 | 23:51 (5) | |||
Teemu Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:05:00 | 23:57 (6) | |||
Otto Kaario | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 9:25:00 | 24:09 (7) | |||
Vesa Lahtinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 9:33:00 | 24:17 (8) | |||
Aaro Julkunen | MS Parma | FIN | 9:31:00 | 24:22 (9) | |||
Jonathan Ray | OK77 | FIN | 9:28:00 | 24:39 (10) | |||
Joona Tynys | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:22:00 | 24:48 (11) | |||
Konsta Puranen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:27:00 | 24:49 (12) | |||
Anton Salmenkylä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:04:00 | 24:57 (13) | |||
Vili Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:23:00 | 25:13 (14) | |||
Eero Lapila | MS Parma | FIN | 9:30:00 | 25:53 (15) | |||
Taavi Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:26:00 | 25:54 (16) | |||
af Fabian Hällström | OK77 | FIN | 9:20:00 | 26:07 (17) | |||
Janne Ovaska | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 9:29:00 | 26:33 (18) | |||
Tuukka Mäkinen | MS Parma | FIN | 9:01:00 | 26:37 (19) | |||
Tuomas Puputti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 9:16:00 | 27:10 (20) | |||
Eero Jalli | MS Parma | FIN | 9:08:00 | 27:48 (21) | |||
Aapo Tonder | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 9:19:00 | 28:40 (22) | |||
Juha Rauhala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 9:11:00 | 28:52 (23) | |||
Ilya Mogilny | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | RUS | 9:18:00 | 29:34 (24) | |||
Niku Rintala | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 9:10:00 | 29:48 (25) | |||
Samu Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 9:12:00 | 30:05 (26) | |||
Kasperi Reijonen | OK Trian | FIN | 9:02:00 | 30:10 (27) | |||
Hannes Stubb | IK Falken | FIN | 9:17:00 | 31:09 (28) | |||
Henry Varis | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 9:09:00 | 31:12 (29) | |||
Tobias Jern | OK77 | FIN | 9:21:00 | 31:51 (30) | |||
Konsta Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:15:00 | 35:39 (31) | |||
Viljo Oripelto | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 9:13:00 | 40:11 (32) | |||
Eemeli Kiljunen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 9:14:00 | 47:37 (33) | |||
Vesa Suonurmi | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 9:00:00 | 1:12:58 (34) |