Starttid | 14,3 km |
14,7 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Leo Pyymäki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:22:00 | 1:43:04 (1) | |||
Timo Parttimaa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:38:00 | 1:43:07 (2) | |||
Jarmo Reiman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:24:00 | 1:44:38 (3) | |||
Petri Kotro | Kaakon Rasti | FIN | 11:46:00 | 1:45:23 (4) | |||
Markku Huostila | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 11:58:00 | 1:45:38 (5) | |||
Ossi Heikkilä | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:26:00 | 1:46:50 (6) | |||
Pekka Kiljunen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 11:40:00 | 1:47:57 (7) | |||
Vesa Peltoniemi | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 12:10:00 | 1:50:53 (8) | |||
Eero Enroth | Kangasala SK | FIN | 10:28:00 | 1:51:02 (9) | |||
Rainer Räbb | Gamlakarleby IF | FIN | 11:32:00 | 1:51:26 (10) | |||
Kimmo Gynther | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 12:26:00 | 1:51:38 (11) | |||
Sami Kälviäinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:02:00 | 1:51:43 (12) | |||
Tom Stenlund | IF Brahe | FIN | 12:08:00 | 1:54:26 (13) | |||
Timo Helin | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 11:42:00 | 1:56:05 (14) | |||
Jori Arrakoski | OK77 | FIN | 12:12:00 | 1:57:11 (15) | |||
Hannu Tiainen | Nivalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:04:00 | 1:57:19 (16) | |||
Harri Karjalainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:50:00 | 1:57:21 (17) | |||
Jari Kahiala | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:20:00 | 1:58:08 (18) | |||
Matti Ilmonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 11:34:00 | 1:59:24 (19) | |||
Esa Kuoppala | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 12:02:00 | 1:59:42 (20) | |||
Pekka Hakulinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:01:06 (21) | |||
Matti Huttunen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 10:32:00 | 2:01:47 (22) | |||
Jyrki Jäppinen | OK77 | FIN | 12:18:00 | 2:02:24 (23) | |||
Harri Hintsanen | Navi | FIN | 12:28:00 | 2:03:11 (24) | |||
Hannu Heinilä | Rastivarsat | FIN | 12:14:00 | 2:06:11 (25) | |||
Leif Haajanen | OK Raseborg | FIN | 11:30:00 | 2:06:38 (26) | |||
Tuomas Ojanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:40:00 | 2:07:42 (27) | |||
Heikki Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 11:52:00 | 2:08:03 (28) | |||
Jorma Ojalainen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 12:22:00 | 2:10:26 (29) | |||
Timo Lohikainen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 10:34:00 | 2:13:55 (30) | |||
Arto Itkonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:50:00 | 2:14:39 (31) | |||
Eero Jalonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:30:00 | 2:16:25 (32) | |||
Pasi Heiskanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:14:00 | 2:16:53 (33) | |||
Mikko Yli-Kauppila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 11:14:00 | 2:16:53 (33) | |||
Tero Taubert | Koovee | FIN | 10:26:00 | 2:17:09 (35) | |||
Kari Haanpää | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:44:00 | 2:18:02 (36) | |||
Juha Laasanen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 12:30:00 | 2:19:24 (37) | |||
Petri Hautaniemi | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:12:00 | 2:20:44 (38) | |||
Jorma Jussila | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 11:06:00 | 2:22:00 (39) | |||
Markku Nieminen | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | 10:52:00 | 2:22:14 (40) | |||
Tapani Holmijoki | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 10:10:00 | 2:22:48 (41) | |||
Kim Ruokonen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 10:46:00 | 2:23:30 (42) | |||
Risto Niinimäki | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 11:10:00 | 2:23:57 (43) | |||
Kimmo Köyvönen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 11:20:00 | 2:24:59 (44) | |||
Visa Koponen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 11:04:00 | 2:26:49 (45) | |||
Juhani Pyykkö | Team Lost | FIN | 11:16:00 | 2:29:37 (46) | |||
Kari Hakuli | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 10:24:00 | 2:33:56 (47) | |||
Petri Hämynen | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura | FIN | 11:18:00 | 2:35:24 (48) | |||
Timo Uusitalo | Team Lost | FIN | 11:00:00 | 2:37:10 (49) | |||
Pasi Koistinen | Nastolan Terä | FIN | 10:20:00 | 2:40:59 (50) | |||
Jyrki Kajavalta | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:18:00 | 2:42:05 (51) | |||
Kimmo Valtonen | MS Parma | FIN | 10:36:00 | 2:42:43 (52) | |||
Antti Härkönen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 10:44:00 | 2:55:04 (53) | |||
Harri Karling | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 10:22:00 | 3:02:48 (54) | |||
Kasperi Launis | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 10:56:00 | 3:17:16 (55) | |||
Ismo Huhtala | Yläneen Kiri | FIN | 10:16:00 | 3:35:06 (56) | |||
Timo Rokka | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 10:48:00 | 3:38:35 (57) |