1 | 41 | Venla Harju | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 36:30 | ||
2 | 42 | Marika Teini | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 36:56 | +26 | |
3 | 43 | Merja Rantanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 37:12 | +42 | |
4 | 36 | Sanni Kivelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 38:17 | +1:47 | |
5 | 38 | Sari Anttonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 38:24 | +1:54 | |
6 | 45 | Emily Kemp | Angelniemen Ankkuri | CAN | 38:28 | +1:58 | |
7 | 3 | Anu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 38:31 | +2:01 | |
8 | 34 | Maija Sianoja | MS Parma | FIN | 38:32 | +2:02 | |
9 | 35 | Lotta Karhola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 38:39 | +2:09 | |
10 | 44 | Saila Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 38:40 | +2:10 | |
29 | Karoliina Sundberg | Lynx | FIN | 38:40 | +2:10 | ||
12 | 40 | Natalia Efimova | Hiisirasti | RUS | 38:41 | +2:11 | |
13 | 31 | Tuulia Viberg | MS Parma | FIN | 38:45 | +2:15 | |
14 | 8 | Saara Norrgrann | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 38:47 | +2:17 | |
15 | 37 | Miia Niittynen | Koovee | FIN | 39:09 | +2:39 | |
16 | 5 | Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | FIN | 39:32 | +3:02 | |
17 | 10 | Anna Närhi | IFK Göteborg | FIN | 39:33 | +3:03 | |
18 | 21 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 40:04 | +3:34 | |
19 | 7 | Marttiina Joensuu | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 40:21 | +3:51 | |
20 | 25 | Emma Silvennoinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 40:32 | +4:02 | |
21 | 33 | Outi Hytönen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 40:33 | +4:03 | |
22 | 28 | Kirsi Nurmi | IFK Göteborg | FIN | 40:36 | +4:06 | |
23 | 30 | Anna Haataja | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 40:48 | +4:18 | |
24 | 32 | Johanna Hulkkonen | Koovee | FIN | 40:53 | +4:23 | |
25 | 18 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 40:55 | +4:25 | |
26 | 2 | Inka Nurminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 41:12 | +4:42 | |
27 | 20 | Tiia Miettinen | MS Parma | FIN | 41:13 | +4:43 | |
28 | 4 | Sonja Kyrölä | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 41:30 | +5:00 | |
29 | 9 | Pihla Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:38 | +5:08 | |
30 | 27 | Aino Mänkärlä | Lynx | FIN | 41:42 | +5:12 | |
31 | 13 | Karoliina Ukskoski | Koovee | FIN | 41:50 | +5:20 | |
32 | 23 | Eveliina Hirvonen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 42:16 | +5:46 | |
33 | 6 | Jenny Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 42:24 | +5:54 | |
34 | 15 | Tuija Kuusela | Rastikarhut | FIN | 43:27 | +6:57 | |
35 | 26 | Sari Nurmela | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 43:31 | +7:01 | |
36 | 12 | Sara Karvonen | Lynx | FIN | 43:59 | +7:29 | |
37 | 22 | Ulrika Uotila | Koovee | FIN | 44:19 | +7:49 | |
38 | 11 | Sanna Kauppila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 44:28 | +7:58 | |
39 | 16 | Lotta Kirvesmies | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 44:56 | +8:26 | |
40 | 19 | Mari Väänänen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 45:41 | +9:11 | |
41 | 17 | Milla Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:47 | +11:17 | |
42 | 1 | Anna Kotkajuuri | Kangasala SK | FIN | 48:47 | +12:17 | |
43 | 14 | Emmi Jokela | IFK Göteborg | FIN | 49:03 | +12:33 |