Starttid | viimeinen |
1,9 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aapo Liponkoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:11:00 | 9:55 (1) | |||
Daniel Rautio | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:33:00 | 10:22 (2) | |||
Elmeri Syrjälä | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 10:48:00 | 10:37 (3) | |||
Joonas Paananen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:19:00 | 11:03 (4) | |||
Jami Kallioniemi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 10:24:00 | 11:37 (5) | |||
Veeti Mähönen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:35:00 | 11:54 (6) | |||
Jaakko Salomäki | SK Uusi | FIN | 10:57:00 | 11:55 (7) | |||
Veeti Passila | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 10:28:00 | 12:05 (8) | |||
Nico Toivanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 10:15:00 | 12:14 (9) | |||
Juuso Ekola | Alahärmän Kisa | FIN | 11:01:00 | 12:15 (10) | |||
Aapo Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:26:00 | 12:17 (11) | |||
Elias Lehtonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 10:12:00 | 12:39 (12) | |||
Tuomas Leinamo | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 10:17:00 | 13:00 (13) | |||
Vinski Malinen | Navi | FIN | 10:13:00 | 13:39 (14) | |||
Markus Määttänen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:50:00 | 13:45 (15) | |||
Niklas Salonen | Rasti 88 | FIN | 10:41:00 | 13:56 (16) | |||
Jesse Mäki | Rasti 88 | FIN | 10:16:00 | 14:07 (17) | |||
Kalle Taura | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 10:49:00 | 14:07 (17) | |||
Aapo Granqvist | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 10:39:00 | 14:11 (19) | |||
Eetu Saastamoinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 10:37:00 | 14:20 (20) | |||
Emil Jacobsson | SK Uusi | FIN | 10:36:00 | 14:25 (21) | |||
Aapo Jalonen | MS Parma | FIN | 10:58:00 | 15:10 (22) | |||
Elmeri Västinsalo | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 10:53:00 | 15:51 (23) | |||
Juho Virkajärvi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 10:46:00 | 16:37 (24) | |||
Joni Hietala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:38:00 | 17:03 (25) | |||
Riku Andersson | MS Parma | FIN | 10:31:00 | 17:17 (26) | |||
Henri Arvela | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 10:20:00 | 17:27 (27) | |||
Toivo Kyckling | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | FIN | 10:23:00 | 17:30 (28) | |||
Totte Välkki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:40:00 | 17:31 (29) | |||
Eetu Tujunen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:43:00 | 17:52 (30) | |||
Mikael Merikari | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:55:00 | 17:53 (31) | |||
Max Määttä | OK Trian | FIN | 10:32:00 | 18:08 (32) | |||
Ilmo Haikonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 10:42:00 | 18:22 (33) | |||
Jesse Reijo | Rasti-Vihti | FIN | 10:56:00 | 18:22 (33) | |||
Aku-Pekka Rasa | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 10:14:00 | 18:38 (35) | |||
Henri Suojanen | Koovee | FIN | 10:45:00 | 21:11 (36) | |||
Joonas Äärilä | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 10:47:00 | 21:38 (37) | |||
Oskari Palomäki | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 10:30:00 | 22:34 (38) | |||
Elias Suni | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:18:00 | 25:08 (39) | |||
Sasu Kokkola | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:27:00 | 34:35 (40) | |||
Jarmo Eromäki | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 10:34:00 | 34:35 (40) |