1 | 548 | Elias Ronkainen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 8:20 | ||
2 | 561 | Topias Muukkonen | SK Uusi | FIN | 8:23 | +3 | |
3 | 566 | Milo Konttila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 8:40 | +20 | |
4 | 583 | Anttoni Mäki-Laurila | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 9:00 | +40 | |
5 | 534 | Nuutti Vennelä | Kangasala SK | FIN | 9:04 | +44 | |
6 | 538 | Joonas Meuronen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:06 | +46 | |
7 | 529 | Kaapo Lehtonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 9:20 | +1:00 | |
8 | 562 | Eevert Kenttämies | Koovee | FIN | 9:26 | +1:06 | |
9 | 586 | Kasper Joensivu | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 9:32 | +1:12 | |
10 | 587 | Vilho Malmberg | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:48 | +1:28 | |
11 | 571 | Paavo Lahti | Rastikarhut | FIN | 9:53 | +1:33 | |
12 | 542 | Juho Kivilaakso | Lynx | FIN | 9:56 | +1:36 | |
575 | Kalle Ojala | Koovee | FIN | 9:56 | +1:36 | ||
14 | 553 | Miro Sivonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:11 | +1:51 | |
15 | 556 | Ville Lemberg | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 10:16 | +1:56 | |
16 | 578 | Ilari Skyttä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:19 | +1:59 | |
17 | 573 | Heikki Sumanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 10:28 | +2:08 | |
18 | 532 | Verneri Vaasvainio | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:37 | +2:17 | |
19 | 546 | Atte Kirvesmies | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:40 | +2:20 | |
20 | 541 | Jere Simola | Koovee | FIN | 10:52 | +2:32 | |
21 | 592 | Eemeli Kähäri | Rastihaukat | FIN | 10:58 | +2:38 | |
22 | 568 | Oliver Suhonen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 10:59 | +2:39 | |
551 | Eino Haara | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:59 | +2:39 | ||
24 | 574 | Pyry Vaho | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:03 | +2:43 | |
25 | 590 | Lauri Aalto | MS Parma | FIN | 11:16 | +2:56 | |
26 | 564 | Hannes Nikkinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:17 | +2:57 | |
27 | 567 | Leevi Niemelä | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:24 | +3:04 | |
28 | 577 | Joona Paulanne | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:27 | +3:07 | |
29 | 558 | Lukas Teuri | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:42 | +3:22 | |
30 | 591 | Roni-Eemil Norrbacka | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 11:59 | +3:39 | |
31 | 543 | Matias Koskinen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 12:17 | +3:57 | |
549 | Eero Sallinen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:17 | +3:57 | ||
33 | 550 | Matias Karru | MS Parma | FIN | 12:30 | +4:10 | |
34 | 555 | Veeti Kivitie | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 12:34 | +4:14 | |
35 | 545 | Matias Immonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:39 | +4:19 | |
36 | 557 | Jussi Hantula | Kauhavan Wisa | FIN | 12:44 | +4:24 | |
37 | 531 | Juho Filppula | Virtain Urheilijat | FIN | 12:48 | +4:28 | |
38 | 537 | Aaro Kujansuu | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:49 | +4:29 | |
39 | 579 | Elmeri Konstari | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 13:26 | +5:06 | |
552 | Aadam Heikkinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 13:26 | +5:06 | ||
41 | 547 | Aksu Vuorensyrjä | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 13:37 | +5:17 | |
42 | 559 | Eetu Granqvist | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 13:52 | +5:32 | |
43 | 585 | Sami Saarikko | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:01 | +5:41 | |
44 | 584 | Tatu Koponen | Navi | FIN | 14:03 | +5:43 | |
45 | 589 | Otso Sukselainen | Lynx | FIN | 14:28 | +6:08 | |
46 | 536 | Aaro Lahikainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 15:34 | +7:14 | |
47 | 544 | Teo Nikkanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 16:04 | +7:44 | |
48 | 580 | Matias Tapanainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 17:15 | +8:55 | |
49 | 569 | Alpo Paajanen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 17:52 | +9:32 | |
50 | 570 | Lauri Hämeenniemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:56 | +9:36 | |
51 | 539 | Joel Ollikainen | Navi | FIN | 18:37 | +10:17 | |
52 | 554 | Niilo Nieminen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 19:15 | +10:55 | |
53 | 530 | Viacheslav Zhukov | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 19:47 | +11:27 | |
54 | 581 | Konsta Hämäläinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:53 | +11:33 | |
55 | 528 | Elias Seppä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 21:35 | +13:15 | |
56 | 595 | Kasper Falenius | SK Uusi | FIN | 21:52 | +13:32 | |
57 | 535 | Eetu Knuuttila | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 23:22 | +15:02 | |
58 | 588 | Reko Valtaoja | Kangasala SK | FIN | 35:17 | +26:57 | |
59 | 540 | Tatu Lääveri | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 36:05 | +27:45 | |
60 | 572 | Jalo Petroff | OK Trian | FIN | 37:04 | +28:44 | |
560 | Valio Valtokari | Navi | FIN | ej startad | |||
593 | Matti Pitkänen | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | ej startad | |||
533 | Juho Noponen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | disk | |||
563 | Eemil Peltola | Lynx | FIN | disk | |||
565 | Jere Yliselä | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | disk | |||
576 | Topi Nivukoski | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | disk | |||
582 | Joonas Sarkkinen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | disk | |||
594 | Aleksi Ojala | Koovee | FIN | disk |