1 | 273 | Katarina Sallila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:19 | ||
2 | 320 | Veera Olkkonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 10:02 | +43 | |
3 | 282 | Salla Isoherranen | Lynx | FIN | 10:25 | +1:06 | |
4 | 256 | Hetta Niemelä | Koovee | FIN | 11:07 | +1:48 | |
5 | 306 | Emilia Schmidt | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:19 | +2:00 | |
327 | Vilma Huhtala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:19 | +2:00 | ||
275 | Sini Salmi | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:19 | +2:00 | ||
8 | 297 | Enna Lehmusvuori | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 11:57 | +2:38 | |
9 | 326 | Inka Haikama | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:16 | +2:57 | |
10 | 305 | Merianna Rantakokko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:19 | +3:00 | |
11 | 258 | Essi Multala | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:22 | +3:03 | |
12 | 318 | Fanni Määttälä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:23 | +3:04 | |
13 | 314 | Kerttu Tuomisto | MS Parma | FIN | 12:56 | +3:37 | |
14 | 292 | Linnea Soikkeli | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:59 | +3:40 | |
15 | 315 | Helena Katarina Selin | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 13:12 | +3:53 | |
16 | 281 | Noora Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:23 | +4:04 | |
17 | 303 | Iiris Karppi | Laihian Luja | FIN | 13:24 | +4:05 | |
18 | 288 | Venla Mäkelä | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 13:25 | +4:06 | |
19 | 255 | Veera Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:47 | +4:28 | |
20 | 289 | Iiris Yliaho | Koovee | FIN | 13:54 | +4:35 | |
21 | 311 | Elli Luoma | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 13:57 | +4:38 | |
22 | 308 | Auri Välimaa | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 14:03 | +4:44 | |
23 | 267 | Nea Åberg | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 14:07 | +4:48 | |
24 | 257 | Saana Nieminen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:20 | +5:01 | |
262 | Ilona Lohtander | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 14:20 | +5:01 | ||
26 | 293 | Kaisa Ahtola | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 14:48 | +5:29 | |
27 | 313 | Helmi Riihinen | SK Uusi | FIN | 14:54 | +5:35 | |
28 | 301 | Veera Heinikangas | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 16:04 | +6:45 | |
29 | 290 | Siiri Pajula | Kangasala SK | FIN | 16:22 | +7:03 | |
30 | 298 | Silja Koskinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:43 | +7:24 | |
31 | 277 | Aida Autio | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:25 | +8:06 | |
32 | 310 | Aino Virtanen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 17:41 | +8:22 | |
33 | 316 | Kerttu Henttonen | Vallan Suunta | FIN | 17:50 | +8:31 | |
34 | 276 | Senni Siltanen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 17:58 | +8:39 | |
35 | 260 | Liisa Turkkila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 18:00 | +8:41 | |
36 | 284 | Jenna Lehtinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 18:59 | +9:40 | |
37 | 264 | Iisa Leppänen | Navi | FIN | 19:25 | +10:06 | |
38 | 265 | Laura Terävä | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 19:31 | +10:12 | |
39 | 287 | Venla Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:25 | +11:06 | |
40 | 322 | Venla Nyrönen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 20:29 | +11:10 | |
41 | 302 | Tinja Varonen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 20:45 | +11:26 | |
42 | 307 | Milla Vuori | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 20:47 | +11:28 | |
43 | 266 | Siiri Oikarainen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 21:17 | +11:58 | |
44 | 279 | Lotte-Line Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 21:46 | +12:27 | |
45 | 300 | Helen Henriksson | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 22:06 | +12:47 | |
46 | 325 | Maria Mäki-Petäys | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 22:19 | +13:00 | |
47 | 324 | Jenni Parkkinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 22:49 | +13:30 | |
48 | 268 | Oona Tonder | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 23:10 | +13:51 | |
49 | 283 | Elina Hämäläinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 23:47 | +14:28 | |
50 | 295 | Ella Kaartinen | SK Uusi | FIN | 23:54 | +14:35 | |
51 | 321 | Aura Aalto | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 25:35 | +16:16 | |
52 | 309 | Kirsikka Heikkinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 27:40 | +18:21 | |
53 | 263 | Siru Numminen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 29:31 | +20:12 | |
54 | 261 | Vilma Varamäki | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 31:38 | +22:19 | |
55 | 291 | Laura Leppä | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | FIN | 32:06 | +22:47 | |
56 | 285 | Heidi Hakso | SK Uusi | FIN | 32:50 | +23:31 | |
57 | 272 | Seena Paavola | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 33:53 | +24:34 | |
58 | 312 | Venla Määttä | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 35:28 | +26:09 | |
317 | Ansa Tiikasalo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
323 | Nella Leppänen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | ej startad | |||
259 | Iida Lehtonen | SK Uusi | FIN | disk | |||
269 | Venla Heinimaa | Kangasala SK | FIN | disk | |||
270 | Amanda Yli-Futka | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | disk | |||
271 | Salla Valio | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | disk | |||
274 | Elsa Andersson | Espoon Akilles | FIN | disk | |||
278 | Vilma Turva | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | disk | |||
280 | Kerttu Patama | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | disk | |||
286 | Elmiina Laakso | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | disk | |||
294 | Liisa Matinheikki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | disk | |||
296 | Ella Rantala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | disk | |||
299 | Iida Heinäaro | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | disk | |||
304 | Oona Lankinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | disk | |||
319 | Anni Rajala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | disk |