300 | Matti Huotari | Häjyt Rovaniemi | 9:00:33 |   48 | TM65 | |
194 | Urpo Naumanen | Tampereen Maratonklubi | 12:00:00 |   194 | TM65 | |
195 | Vesa Halme | Seiskat | 12:00:00 |   195 | TM65 | |
196 | Reino Jolla | Oulu | 12:00:00 |   196 | TM65 | |
197 | Reijo Naalisvaara | Häjyt Tornio | 12:00:00 |   197 | TM65 | |
198 | Seppo Karvo | Amc-Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 |   198 | TM65 | |
199 | Hannu Kulmunki | Kemijärvi | 12:00:00 |   199 | TM65 | |
200 | Ari Heikkilä | Alavieskan Viri | 12:00:00 |   200 | TM65 | |
201 | Pekka Ryytty | Myrskytuuli Vaalajärvi | 12:00:00 |   201 | TM65 |
151 | Esko Hätälä | Remmirunners | 12:00:00 |   151 | TM40 | |
152 | Risto Rasimus | Oula | 12:00:00 |   152 | TM40 | |
153 | Harri Keskitalo | Anundsjö Spring | 12:00:00 |   153 | TM40 | |
154 | Kimmo Kylänen | Rovaniemen Palolaitoksen Urheil | 12:00:00 |   154 | TM40 | |
155 | Jyrki Perttunen | ONMKY | 12:00:00 |   155 | TM40 | |
156 | Rami Salminen | Rauma | 12:00:00 |   156 | TM40 | |
157 | Teemu Kangasharju | ONMKY | 12:00:00 |   157 | TM40 | |
158 | Matti Lohilahti | Helsinki | 12:00:00 |   158 | TM40 | |
159 | Antti Tiainen | Vantaa | 12:00:00 |   159 | TM40 | |
160 | Timo Rautiainen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 |   160 | TM40 | |
161 | Markku Kaperi | Ssu-Triathlon | 12:00:00 |   161 | TM40 | |
162 | Teppo Ronkainen | Original Sokos Hotel Vaakuna Ro | 12:00:00 |   162 | TM40 | |
163 | Mikko Inget | Oulu | 12:00:00 |   163 | TM40 | |
164 | Hannu Kanniainen | Oulu | 12:00:00 |   164 | TM40 | |
165 | Esa Pikkukangas | Lappeenranta | 12:00:00 |   165 | TM40 | |
166 | Mika Ojala | Haukiputaan Heitto | 12:00:00 |   166 | TM40 | |
167 | Teuvo Kuusela | Tuuliharjun Tömähys | 12:00:00 |   167 | TM40 | |
168 | Mika Kemi | Kempele | 12:00:00 |   168 | TM40 | |
169 | Jukka Ukkola | Haukiputaan | 12:00:00 |   169 | TM40 | |
170 | Mika Mörsäri | Keminmaa | 12:00:00 |   170 | TM40 | |
171 | Sami Kokkonen | Tornio | 12:00:00 |   171 | TM40 | |
172 | Tommi Pastinen | Gladius | 12:00:00 |   172 | TM40 | |
173 | Sami Luostari | Hyllykallio | 12:00:00 |   173 | TM40 | |
260 | Miska Eriksson | FIRA | 12:00:00 |   260 | TM40 | |
261 | Mikael Olsson | Kuttainen IF | 12:00:00 |   261 | TM40 | |
301 | Jyrki Risto | Alpit | 12:00:00 |   301 | TM40 | |
309 | Jani Karjalainen | Ranua | 12:00:00 |   309 | TM40 |
174 | Heikki Tanskanen | Tremk | 12:00:00 |   174 | TM50 | |
175 | Tatu Luokkanen | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | 12:00:00 |   175 | TM50 | |
176 | Pekka Kuokkanen | Iiy | 12:00:00 |   176 | TM50 | |
177 | Sergey Alimov | Silvia/st.petersburg | 12:00:00 |   177 | TM50 | |
178 | Tarmo Ruotsalainen | Haukiputaan Heitto | 12:00:00 |   178 | TM50 | |
179 | Risto Hannula | Sodankylä | 12:00:00 |   179 | TM50 | |
180 | Matti Pylkkö | Töpa | 12:00:00 |   180 | TM50 | |
181 | Ismo Lehtonen | Tremk | 12:00:00 |   181 | TM50 | |
182 | Hannu Lempinen | Fujitsu | 12:00:00 |   182 | TM50 | |
183 | Jouko Pätsi | Muurolan Kisa Veikot | 12:00:00 |   183 | TM50 | |
184 | Juha Latvala | Alajärven Ankkurit | 12:00:00 |   184 | TM50 | |
185 | Timo Krohns | ONMKY | 12:00:00 |   185 | TM50 | |
186 | Kari Huttunen | Kpk 24/7 | 12:00:00 |   186 | TM50 | |
187 | Erkki Sieppi | Rovaniemen Roadrunners | 12:00:00 |   187 | TM50 | |
188 | Antero Kinnunen | Lahjattomat Tornio | 12:00:00 |   188 | TM50 | |
189 | Timo Herrala | Iivarinkylän Pyrkivä | 12:00:00 |   189 | TM50 | |
190 | Jari Välijeesiö | Rovakaira Oy | 12:00:00 |   190 | TM50 | |
191 | Reino Kallio | Otc | 12:00:00 |   191 | TM50 | |
258 | Pentti Holster | White Reindeer Team | 12:00:00 |   258 | TM50 | |
303 | Juha Haapala | Laihian Isoot Nuukat | 12:00:00 |   303 | TM50 | |
304 | Pasi Pulju | Korkkis | 12:00:00 |   304 | TM50 | |
306 | Pertti Riepula | Kuivaniemen Yritys | 12:00:00 |   306 | TM50 | |
307 | Arto Tolonen | 12:00:00 |   307 | TM50 | ||
308 | Jari Seppälä | Arpela | 12:00:00 |   308 | TM50 | |
310 | Esa Kinnunen | Pattijoki | 12:00:00 |   310 | TM50 |
192 | Mikko Koivukangas | ONMKY | 12:00:00 |   192 | TM60 | |
193 | Lauri Mikkonen | ONMKY/KKM | 12:00:00 |   193 | TM60 |
202 | Antti Perälä | Häjyt | 12:00:00 |   202 | TMYL | |
203 | Samuli Heikki | Tampere | 12:00:00 |   203 | TMYL | |
204 | Juha-Pekka Pitkämö | Pitkämön Soutajat | 12:00:00 |   204 | TMYL | |
205 | Jukka-Pekka Palo | Focus Flow Oy | 12:00:00 |   205 | TMYL | |
206 | Aki Miikkulainen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 |   206 | TMYL | |
207 | Janne Niukkanen | Nastola | 12:00:00 |   207 | TMYL | |
208 | Axel Lupton | Kirkenes Løpeklubb | 12:00:00 |   208 | TMYL | |
209 | Tommi Salminen | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 |   209 | TMYL | |
210 | Tommi Kuru | Abc Tuira Hesburger | 12:00:00 |   210 | TMYL | |
211 | Jussi Herttuala | Aavasaksan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 |   211 | TMYL | |
212 | Thijs Feuth | Turun Urheiluliitto | 12:00:00 | TMYL | ||
213 | Ville Kiviniemi | Pori | 12:00:00 |   213 | TMYL | |
214 | Antti Kantanen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 |   214 | TMYL | |
215 | Jussi Pietikäinen | Kontiolahti | 12:00:00 |   215 | TMYL | |
216 | Tuomas Karppinen | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 |   216 | TMYL | |
217 | Tuomas Liikavainio | Muonion Kiri | 12:00:00 |   217 | TMYL | |
218 | Anders Vereide | Team Ikkemereenn24timer | 12:00:00 |   218 | TMYL | |
219 | Tommi Neitola | Partakon Haka | 12:00:00 |   219 | TMYL | |
255 | Niko Tervo | 12:00:00 |   255 | TMYL | ||
259 | Jussi Tervamäki | Slatek Oy | 12:00:00 |   259 | TMYL | |
262 | Pasi Huhtalo | Aavasaksan Kisa | 12:00:00 |   262 | TMYL | |
263 | Andrey Shilovskiy | Levi Ski Resort Zeropoint | 12:00:00 |   263 | TMYL |