1 | FIN | Lappeenranta (234) | 26:21 | Eetu Korhonen | 26:21 | |
2 | FIN | Lahti (237) | +18 | Miika Passila | 26:39 | |
3 | FIN | Tammela (219) | +30 | Elmeri Syrjälä | 26:52 | |
4 | FIN | Hämeenlinna (249) | +2:40 | Valtteri Rantala | 29:02 | |
5 | FIN | Kirkkonummi (242) | +2:45 | Matias Koponen | 29:06 | |
6 | FIN | Tampere (214) | +3:46 | Juho Nieminen | 30:07 | |
7 | FIN | Tampere 2 (215) | +3:54 | Silja Yli-Hietanen | 30:15 | |
8 | FIN | Kuopio (239) | +4:22 | Kasperi Hämäläinen | 30:43 | |
9 | FIN | Helsinki (252) | +4:45 | Tala Emilia | 31:06 | |
10 | FIN | Oulu 2 (230) | +5:01 | Sakari Ukkola | 31:22 | |
11 | FIN | Jämsä (246) | +5:02 | Elena Konstari | 31:23 | |
12 | FIN | Seinäjoki 2 (221) | +5:04 | Ville Lemberg | 31:25 | |
13 | FIN | Oulu (229) | +5:11 | Severi Similä | 31:33 | |
14 | FIN | Rovaniemi/Salo (U) 3 (224) | +5:17 | Silja Lauri | 31:39 | |
15 | FIN | Kangasala (245) | +5:42 | Valtteri Heinimaa | 32:04 | |
16 | FIN | Ulvila (211) | +5:59 | Valtteri Lahti | 32:20 | |
17 | FIN | Rovaniemi (222) | +6:13 | Erkki Ikäläinen | 32:34 | |
18 | FIN | Tampere 3 (216) | +6:41 | Pihla Häkkinen | 33:02 | |
19 | FIN | Espoo (256) | +6:42 | Hanne Hilo | 33:03 | |
20 | FIN | Keminmaa/Lapinlahti (U) (244) | +6:48 | Iida-Liisa Kuokka | 33:09 | |
21 | FIN | Pälkäne (225) | +6:56 | Rauli Aho | 33:18 | |
22 | FIN | Kirkkonummi/Sotkamo (U) 2 (243) | +6:58 | Aino Asklöf | 33:19 | |
23 | FIN | Helsinki 2 (253) | +8:26 | Tala Juulia | 34:48 | |
24 | FIN | Turku (212) | +8:27 | Lotte-Line Ekström | 34:49 | |
25 | FIN | Isokyrö (248) | +8:28 | Sanni Kuusisto | 34:49 | |
26 | FIN | Pori/Honkajoki (U) (226) | +8:30 | Haunia Heta | 34:51 | |
27 | FIN | Lahti 2 (238) | +8:31 | Ilari Virtanen | 34:53 | |
28 | FIN | Helsinki 3 (254) | +8:43 | Sokkeli Sofia | 35:04 | |
29 | FIN | Helsinki 4 (255) | +9:19 | Salonen Venla | 35:40 | |
30 | FIN | Espoo 2 (257) | +9:31 | Kerttu Peura | 35:52 | |
31 | FIN | Kouvola (240) | +11:45 | Lotta Luukkonen | 38:07 | |
32 | FIN | Rovaniemi 2 (223) | +12:38 | Lumimaaria Ojala | 38:59 | |
33 | FIN | Valkeakoski (210) | +13:25 | Lauri Nieminen | 39:46 | |
34 | FIN | Paimio (228) | +13:56 | Eelis Axelin | 40:17 | |
35 | FIN | Nurmijärvi (231) | +13:58 | Atte Himilä | 40:19 | |
36 | FIN | Lappeenranta 2 (235) | +14:55 | Max Ripatti | 41:16 | |
37 | FIN | Mikkeli (232) | +15:01 | Perttu Jokinen | 41:23 | |
38 | FIN | Hämeenlinna 2 (250) | +15:05 | Väinö Ristimäki | 41:27 | |
39 | FIN | Turku 2 (213) | +15:17 | Saara Tuomisto | 41:38 | |
40 | FIN | Seinäjoki (220) | +15:29 | Roope Lemberg | 41:50 | |
41 | FIN | Hyvinkää-Lohja-Riihimäki (U) (251) | +15:33 | Iida Heinäaro | 41:55 | |
42 | FIN | Tampere 4 (217) | +17:01 | Outi Savisaari | 43:22 | |
43 | FIN | Pirkkala (227) | +18:07 | Vilma Pesu | 44:28 | |
44 | FIN | Lappeenranta 3 (236) | +30:56 | Juho Rautio | 57:18 | |
45 | FIN | Kokkola (241) | +46:08 | Ida Kattilakoski | 1:12:29 |