Starttid | 1,9 km |
2,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Niklas Hirvilahti | Hamina | FIN | 11:09:00 | 12:14 (1) | |||
Karri Korhonen | Kajaani | FIN | 12:27:00 | 12:47 (2) | |||
Vilho Hietala | Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:22:00 | 13:01 (3) | |||
Björn Forsell | Kruunupyy | FIN | 12:16:00 | 13:39 (4) | |||
Lauri Joopi | Eurajoki | FIN | 11:13:00 | 14:00 (5) | |||
Juuso Koski | Seinäjoki | FIN | 12:34:00 | 14:02 (6) | |||
Akseli Penttilä | Tampere | FIN | 11:39:00 | 14:06 (7) | |||
Sampo Oksa | Paimio | FIN | 11:48:00 | 14:21 (8) | |||
Sander Wikblom | Uusikaarlepyy | FIN | 11:35:00 | 14:24 (9) | |||
Elmeri Lång | Kuopio | FIN | 11:00:00 | 14:26 (10) | |||
Oiva Oikarinen | Keminmaa | FIN | 11:40:00 | 14:27 (11) | |||
Joakim Savinainen | Kurikka | FIN | 11:29:00 | 14:32 (12) | |||
Eelis Jauho | Lappeenranta | FIN | 11:36:00 | 14:41 (13) | |||
Onni Virtanen | Salo | FIN | 12:03:00 | 14:42 (14) | |||
Eevert Riikonen | Tampere | FIN | 12:20:00 | 14:52 (15) | |||
Tino Sipilä | Ylivieska | FIN | 11:05:00 | 14:53 (16) | |||
Eero Siivonen | Pirkkala | FIN | 11:49:00 | 15:07 (17) | |||
Niko Kivelä | Hämeenlinna | FIN | 11:38:00 | 15:10 (18) | |||
Aapo Joensuu | Helsinki | FIN | 12:25:00 | 15:19 (19) | |||
Aaro Niskala | Kangasala | FIN | 11:28:00 | 15:31 (20) | |||
Akseli Karjalainen | Kuopio | FIN | 11:46:00 | 15:43 (21) | |||
Tami Uusitalo | Kangasala | FIN | 11:15:00 | 15:44 (22) | |||
Eino Ristimäki | Hämeenlinna | FIN | 11:08:00 | 15:50 (23) | |||
Valter Långell | Närpiö | FIN | 11:19:00 | 15:54 (24) | |||
Voitto Backman | Kangasala | FIN | 11:50:00 | 15:58 (25) | |||
Erkka Petrelius | Rovaniemi | FIN | 11:02:00 | 16:02 (26) | |||
Viljami Hakkarainen | Sotkamo | FIN | 11:23:00 | 16:03 (27) | |||
Aapo Rintamäki | Pirkkala | FIN | 12:21:00 | 16:06 (28) | |||
Vili Kantelinen | Hausjärvi | FIN | 11:37:00 | 16:09 (29) | |||
Mikki Kankaanpää | Espoo | FIN | 12:08:00 | 16:18 (30) | |||
Aatu Rannila | Veteli | FIN | 12:32:00 | 16:29 (31) | |||
Veeti Viippola | Oulu | FIN | 12:13:00 | 16:37 (32) | |||
Eero Ala-Jaskara | Ylöjärvi | FIN | 11:07:00 | 16:38 (33) | |||
Peetu Malmström | Nurmijärvi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:45 (34) | |||
Linus Langels | Närpiö | FIN | 12:24:00 | 16:47 (35) | |||
Ilmari Gustafsson | Eurajoki | FIN | 11:51:00 | 17:22 (36) | |||
Ivar Sundqvist | Pedersören kunta | FIN | 12:09:00 | 17:22 (36) | |||
Henrik Ahoniemi | Hyvinkää | FIN | 11:57:00 | 17:23 (38) | |||
Otso Tomula | Pori | FIN | 11:17:00 | 17:28 (39) | |||
Rasmus Hemminki | Laihia | FIN | 12:10:00 | 17:30 (40) | |||
Elmeri Turunen | Kauhajoki | FIN | 11:06:00 | 18:08 (41) | |||
Topias Immonen | Hämeenlinna | FIN | 12:06:00 | 18:10 (42) | |||
Elias Vähä-Ypyä | Pirkkala | FIN | 11:31:00 | 18:29 (43) | |||
Onni Kinnunen | Pälkäne | FIN | 11:12:00 | 18:53 (44) | |||
Jasu Kahelin | Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:47:00 | 19:02 (45) | |||
Rasmus Mjösund | Kauniainen | FIN | 11:14:00 | 19:05 (46) | |||
Leevi Söyrilä | Salo | FIN | 12:18:00 | 19:08 (47) | |||
Sisu Bonden | Nokia | FIN | 12:05:00 | 19:41 (48) | |||
Isak Hertsbacka | Närpiö | FIN | 11:53:00 | 19:54 (49) | |||
Eliel Kärkkäinen | Ikaalinen | FIN | 12:17:00 | 19:57 (50) | |||
Anton Lemberg | Pirkkala | FIN | 12:04:00 | 20:06 (51) | |||
Vilho Syrjälä | Tammela | FIN | 11:26:00 | 20:14 (52) | |||
Eino Liuha | Kangasala | FIN | 12:07:00 | 20:20 (53) | |||
Viljo Simola | Luumäki | FIN | 11:10:00 | 20:28 (54) | |||
Eetu Muhonen | Seinäjoki | FIN | 11:45:00 | 20:36 (55) | |||
Svante Ala-Honkola | Kuortane | FIN | 11:30:00 | 20:45 (56) | |||
Julius Harikoski | Helsinki | FIN | 11:41:00 | 20:47 (57) | |||
Niko Pitkänen | Pirkkala | FIN | 11:16:00 | 21:18 (58) | |||
Julius Knapas | Kerava | FIN | 11:03:00 | 21:22 (59) | |||
Johannes Hoskari | Alavus | FIN | 12:31:00 | 21:22 (59) | |||
Sulo Peltoniemi | Kaustinen | FIN | 11:24:00 | 22:07 (61) | |||
Veikko Kivelä | Lappeenranta | FIN | 12:02:00 | 22:22 (62) | |||
Oskari Tamminen | Luumäki | FIN | 11:54:00 | 22:55 (63) | |||
Niila Wahlsten | Paimio | FIN | 12:33:00 | 23:44 (64) | |||
Simi Niemelä | Hämeenkyrö | FIN | 11:52:00 | 24:56 (65) | |||
Kaapo Laitio | Alavus | FIN | 11:56:00 | 24:59 (66) | |||
Ato Mattila | Pälkäne | FIN | 11:55:00 | 25:26 (67) | |||
Antti Lehtimäki | Eurajoki | FIN | 12:14:00 | 25:50 (68) | |||
Konsta Muotka | Rovaniemi | FIN | 11:32:00 | 26:07 (69) | |||
Joel Rautio | Lappeenranta | FIN | 11:04:00 | 26:22 (70) | |||
Heikki Lauri | Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:01:00 | 26:34 (71) | |||
Kustaa Laitio | Alavus | FIN | 11:18:00 | 26:55 (72) | |||
Samu Ritala | Pirkkala | FIN | 11:01:00 | 27:39 (73) | |||
Iivari Ala-Honkola | Kuortane | FIN | 12:12:00 | 27:46 (74) | |||
Eemeli Hakkarainen | Sotkamo | FIN | 12:29:00 | 27:48 (75) | |||
Aapo Rosenström | Kangasala | FIN | 12:28:00 | 28:40 (76) | |||
Arttu Hautamäki | Alavus | FIN | 12:11:00 | 28:53 (77) | |||
Aapo Pmiä | Saarijärvi | FIN | 12:19:00 | 29:02 (78) | |||
Emil Airaksinen | Valkeakoski | FIN | 12:26:00 | 30:33 (79) | |||
Otto Virtanen | Salo | FIN | 11:11:00 | 30:57 (80) | |||
Veikka Välimaa | Rauma | FIN | 11:27:00 | 31:08 (81) | |||
Eemeli Mäki-Laurila | Punkalaidun | FIN | 11:59:00 | 31:39 (82) | |||
Henri Ahopelto | Alavus | FIN | 11:34:00 | 33:31 (83) | |||
Viljami Lehtinen | Salo | FIN | 11:33:00 | 34:25 (84) | |||
Joona Natri | Mäntsälä | FIN | 11:25:00 | 36:14 (85) | |||
Jero Eronen | Karkkila | FIN | 11:22:00 | 36:18 (86) | |||
Akseli Lähteenmäki | Eura | FIN | 11:44:00 | 36:57 (87) | |||
Emil Sulonen | Rauma | FIN | 12:15:00 | 38:00 (88) | |||
Oliver Laine | Masku | FIN | 11:42:00 | 39:24 (89) | |||
Aleksi Kallio | Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:21:00 | 39:40 (90) | |||
Aatos Multala | Nurmijärvi | FIN | 11:20:00 | 40:42 (91) | |||
Daniel Lund | Kokkola | FIN | 12:23:00 | 42:56 (92) |