Starttid | 2,6 km |
3,1 km |
3,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Salla Isoherranen | Kirkkonummi | FIN | 12:17:00 | 16:55 (1) | 20:15 (1) | |||
Lotte-Line Ekström | Turku | FIN | 12:45:00 | 18:23 (3) | 21:50 (2) | |||
Siiri Julkunen | Forssa | FIN | 12:23:00 | 18:13 (2) | 22:07 (3) | |||
Emilia Schmidt | Tampere | FIN | 13:27:00 | 18:30 (4) | 22:22 (4) | |||
Nora Kytäjä | Tammela | FIN | 12:49:00 | 18:50 (5) | 22:59 (5) | |||
Elli Luoma | Tampere | FIN | 11:35:00 | 19:16 (6) | 23:08 (6) | |||
Ilona Lohtander | Rauma | FIN | 13:43:00 | 19:19 (7) | 23:58 (7) | |||
Enni Petrelius | Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:47:00 | 20:48 (10) | 24:56 (8) | |||
Veera Turakainen | Helsinki | FIN | 13:37:00 | 20:56 (11) | 24:57 (9) | |||
Veera Olkkonen | Kangasala | FIN | 13:17:00 | 20:33 (9) | 24:59 (10) | |||
Ines Tuohimaa | Mustasaari | FIN | 12:53:00 | 19:32 (8) | 25:04 (11) | |||
Emilia Pätäri | Kotka | FIN | 12:03:00 | 21:27 (15) | 25:06 (12) | |||
Iiris Karppi | Laihia | FIN | 11:23:00 | 21:20 (13) | 25:24 (13) | |||
Salla Valio | Tampere | FIN | 11:03:00 | 21:23 (14) | 25:26 (14) | |||
Noora Laine | Ylöjärvi | FIN | 13:25:00 | 21:00 (12) | 26:15 (15) | |||
Kiira Kiiskinen | Sotkamo | FIN | 11:55:00 | 21:52 (17) | 26:29 (16) | |||
Nea Åberg | Hyvinkää | FIN | 13:23:00 | 21:49 (16) | 26:32 (17) | |||
Iida Heinäaro | Lohja | FIN | 11:21:00 | 23:15 (20) | 27:11 (18) | |||
Amanda Yli-Futka | Harjavalta | FIN | 11:27:00 | 22:11 (18) | 27:30 (19) | |||
Merianna Rantakokko | Helsinki | FIN | 12:07:00 | 23:14 (19) | 28:04 (20) | |||
Iida-Emilia Kaiponen | Savonlinna | FIN | 13:07:00 | 23:54 (21) | 28:23 (21) | |||
Mona Ripatti | Lappeenranta | FIN | 13:35:00 | 24:12 (24) | 28:37 (22) | |||
Katarina Sallila | Helsinki | FIN | 11:29:00 | 25:11 (32) | 29:05 (23) | |||
Liisa Turkkila | Espoo | FIN | 12:29:00 | 29:12 (24) | ||||
Linnea Soikkeli | Helsinki | FIN | 11:19:00 | 25:18 (35) | 29:13 (25) | |||
Elisa Pirilä | Uusikaupunki | FIN | 11:41:00 | 24:43 (26) | 29:20 (26) | |||
Nicolina Berg | Kruunupyy | FIN | 11:59:00 | 25:40 (37) | 29:32 (27) | |||
Anni Rajala | Helsinki | FIN | 12:37:00 | 23:57 (22) | 29:32 (27) | |||
Ida Kattilakoski | Kokkola | FIN | 12:35:00 | 24:59 (31) | 29:37 (29) | |||
Liisa Matinheikki | Tampere | FIN | 12:09:00 | 25:48 (38) | 29:42 (30) | |||
Kerttu Tuomisto | Turku | FIN | 11:47:00 | 24:58 (29) | 29:47 (31) | |||
Melissa Lönnström | Porvoo | FIN | 12:57:00 | 26:25 (40) | 29:47 (31) | |||
Silja Koskinen | Turku | FIN | 13:41:00 | 24:41 (25) | 30:00 (33) | |||
Metsämaria Ojala | Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:05:00 | 25:22 (36) | 30:07 (34) | |||
Marika Rantoja | Alavus | FIN | 11:05:00 | 24:50 (28) | 30:11 (35) | |||
Essi Multala | Nurmijärvi | FIN | 13:33:00 | 24:04 (23) | 30:13 (36) | |||
Venla Syrjäläinen | Mikkeli | FIN | 13:15:00 | 24:58 (29) | 30:19 (37) | |||
Inka Haikama | Hämeenlinna | FIN | 11:33:00 | 25:13 (33) | 30:20 (38) | |||
Siiri Yijälä | Jämsä | FIN | 13:45:00 | 25:16 (34) | 30:37 (39) | |||
Doris Väisänen | Helsinki | FIN | 12:59:00 | 26:49 (42) | 30:58 (40) | |||
Hetta Niemelä | Lempäälä | FIN | 11:17:00 | 27:37 (45) | 31:14 (41) | |||
Ella Rantala | Kirkkonummi | FIN | 11:11:00 | 24:44 (27) | 31:25 (42) | |||
Elmiina Laakso | Hämeenlinna | FIN | 13:09:00 | 26:48 (41) | 31:33 (43) | |||
Liisa Lilja | Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:19:00 | 26:23 (39) | 31:51 (44) | |||
Venla Heinimaa | Kangasala | FIN | 12:27:00 | 27:56 (48) | 32:08 (45) | |||
Siiri Oikarainen | Laihia | FIN | 13:13:00 | 27:08 (43) | 32:20 (46) | |||
Iida Lehtonen | Tuusula | FIN | 13:03:00 | 27:57 (49) | 32:37 (47) | |||
Julia Enlund | Vaasa | FIN | 12:33:00 | 28:14 (50) | 33:04 (48) | |||
Aura Aalto | Tampere | FIN | 12:41:00 | 27:52 (47) | 33:30 (49) | |||
Alva Backlund | Mustasaari | FIN | 11:43:00 | 27:37 (45) | 33:32 (50) | |||
Elina Lauri | Rovaniemi | FIN | 11:09:00 | 28:27 (51) | 34:05 (51) | |||
Helmi Huikko | Kangasniemi | FIN | 12:25:00 | 29:58 (55) | 34:09 (52) | |||
Veera Heinikangas | Eurajoki | FIN | 11:01:00 | 27:34 (44) | 34:10 (53) | |||
Liinu Tiainen | Nivala | FIN | 13:19:00 | 29:48 (54) | 34:25 (54) | |||
Mia Jansson | Pedersören kunta | FIN | 11:39:00 | 29:29 (52) | 35:18 (55) | |||
Oona Tonder | Ruokolahti | FIN | 12:31:00 | 31:50 (57) | 35:54 (56) | |||
Kerttu Henttonen | Harjavalta | FIN | 12:55:00 | 29:46 (53) | 36:15 (57) | |||
Laura Kemppainen | Salo | FIN | 11:49:00 | 32:05 (58) | 36:40 (58) | |||
Jenni Parkkinen | Mikkeli | FIN | 11:37:00 | 32:11 (59) | 37:15 (59) | |||
Olivia Lehtonen | Oulu | FIN | 13:21:00 | 32:28 (60) | 37:54 (60) | |||
Tinja Varonen | Espoo | FIN | 11:15:00 | 29:58 (55) | 39:40 (61) | |||
Liina Hyyppä | Kokkola | FIN | 11:25:00 | 33:21 (61) | 40:06 (62) | |||
Siiri Peura | Kauhajoki | FIN | 12:11:00 | 35:16 (62) | 40:46 (63) | |||
Siiri Pajula | Kangasala | FIN | 11:31:00 | 36:49 (63) | 41:57 (64) | |||
Julia Kallio | Salla | FIN | 11:13:00 | 36:57 (64) | 43:43 (65) | |||
Elina Hämäläinen | Nurmijärvi | FIN | 12:15:00 | 38:53 (67) | 44:13 (66) | |||
Aida Autio | Kuopio | FIN | 12:39:00 | 38:26 (66) | 45:52 (67) | |||
Venla Nyrönen | Saarijärvi | FIN | 11:45:00 | 45:53 (68) | ||||
Laura Kauppi | Laihia | FIN | 12:21:00 | 38:15 (65) | 46:14 (69) | |||
Venla Myllykoski | Kankaanpää | FIN | 12:43:00 | 40:10 (68) | 47:43 (70) | |||
Laura Leppä | Juupajoki | FIN | 13:01:00 | 42:48 (69) | 50:13 (71) | |||
Reeta Pasma | Oulu | FIN | 11:57:00 | 48:39 (70) | 54:27 (72) | |||
Helmi Virta | Paimio | FIN | 11:51:00 | 49:12 (71) | 56:09 (73) | |||
Inker-Anni Pirttilä | Salla | FIN | 12:01:00 | 52:29 (72) | 58:17 (74) | |||
Senni Siltanen | Salo | FIN | 12:51:00 | 52:47 (73) | 59:37 (75) | |||
Vilma Aatsinki | Salla | FIN | 13:05:00 | 1:23:41 (74) | 1:33:49 (76) |