1 | 660 | Paavo Inkinen | Rasti-Jyry | 21:39 | |||
2 | 640 | Jorma Hyyryläinen | Juvan Urheilijat | 21:59 | +20 | ||
3 | 653 | Risto Orpana | SOC Asikkala | 22:10 | +31 | ||
4 | 639 | Tapani Kesti | Kuortaneen Kunto | 23:38 | +1:59 | ||
5 | 659 | Pekka Kanste | OK Raseborg | 23:47 | +2:08 | ||
6 | 655 | Mauno Hanhela | Haukiputaan Heitto | 25:20 | +3:41 | ||
7 | 661 | Pekka Ravattinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | 25:22 | +3:43 | ||
8 | 636 | Vesa Herttuainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 25:27 | +3:48 | ||
9 | 658 | Heikki Nurminen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 25:45 | +4:06 | ||
10 | 650 | Seppo Määttä | Kemijärven Urheilijat | 26:04 | +4:25 | ||
11 | 643 | Mikhail Voznesenskiy | KFK 164 | 26:54 | +5:15 | ||
12 | 667 | Reijo Haaja | Valkeakosken Haka | 28:08 | +6:29 | ||
13 | 647 | Esko Taipalus | Rastiketut | 28:10 | +6:31 | ||
14 | 633 | Severi Halkosaari | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 29:19 | +7:40 | ||
15 | 669 | Paavo Rönkkö | Espoon Suunta | 29:49 | +8:10 | ||
16 | 648 | Ilmari Mäkilä | Espoon Suunta | 29:57 | +8:18 | ||
17 | 635 | Seppo Tammela | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | 30:01 | +8:22 | ||
18 | 662 | Lauri Mustonen | Alatornion Pirkat | 30:14 | +8:35 | ||
19 | 652 | Matts Engvall | Bodens BK OS | 30:24 | +8:45 | ||
20 | 642 | Kjell Moertberg | Bodens BK OS | 30:58 | +9:19 | ||
21 | 644 | Antti Niittymäki | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 31:38 | +9:59 | ||
22 | 637 | Seppo Mähönen | Perämeren Rasti | 31:58 | +10:19 | ||
23 | 651 | Jussi Viitasaari | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 32:32 | +10:53 | ||
24 | 649 | Tuomo Romula | Mesikämmenet | 33:10 | +11:31 | ||
25 | 641 | Jorma Kemppi | Navi | 33:27 | +11:48 | ||
26 | 656 | Matti Lehtonen | Pieksämäen Veikot | 34:16 | +12:37 | ||
27 | 645 | Markku Tunturi | Valkeakosken Haka | 35:31 | +13:52 | ||
28 | 668 | Kauko Turunen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 35:46 | +14:07 | ||
29 | 666 | Aleksandr Kozmov | Everest Russia LO | 41:05 | +19:26 | ||
30 | 657 | Heikki Pitkänen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 46:10 | +24:31 | ||
31 | 634 | Kimmo Kettunen | Säyneisen Salpa | 46:44 | +25:05 | ||
32 | 665 | Nikolai Kazarinov | Rus veteran | 48:22 | +26:43 | ||
638 | Pentti Reinikainen | Rasti-Jyry | disk | ||||
663 | Pertti Valtee | Helsingin Suunnistajat | disk | ||||
671 | Sulo Jakovlev | Pieksämäen Veikot | disk |