Starttid | 2,6 km |
5,0 km |
10,7 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vladislav Kiselev | Russian Federation | RUS | 10:26:00 | 8:27 (1) | 15:33 (1) | |||
Aleksandr Pavlenko | Russian Federation | RUS | 10:32:00 | 8:57 (2) | 16:57 (2) | |||
Henning Sjokvist | Sweden | SWE | 9:58:00 | 9:08 (5) | 17:03 (3) | |||
Rasmus Wickbom | Sweden | SWE | 9:48:00 | 9:12 (7) | 17:43 (4) | |||
Robin Salen | Sweden | SWE | 9:56:00 | 9:09 (6) | 17:46 (5) | |||
Tommi Harkonen | Finland | FIN | 9:52:00 | 9:19 (8) | 17:51 (6) | |||
Eevert Toivonen | Finland | FIN | 10:02:00 | 9:05 (3) | 17:59 (7) | |||
Filip Jacobsson | Sweden | SWE | 10:16:00 | 9:19 (8) | 18:02 (8) | |||
Jorgen Baklid | Norway | NOR | 10:04:00 | 9:06 (4) | 18:03 (9) | |||
Nicola Mueller | Switzerland | SUI | 10:06:00 | 9:46 (13) | 18:18 (10) | |||
Audun Heimdal | Norway | NOR | 10:20:00 | 10:04 (16) | 18:25 (11) | |||
Vadim Ogorodnikov | Russian Federation | RUS | 9:32:00 | 9:20 (11) | 18:29 (12) | |||
Mikhail Tceriukov | Russian Federation | RUS | 9:02:00 | 9:19 (8) | 18:37 (13) | |||
Vitaly Gulyaev | Russian Federation | RUS | 9:54:00 | 10:23 (22) | 19:00 (14) | |||
Ondrej Stary | Czech Republic | CZE | 10:30:00 | 10:20 (18) | 19:04 (15) | |||
Ulrik Astrup Arnesen | Norway | NOR | 9:14:00 | 10:21 (19) | 19:21 (16) | |||
Evgenii Osin | Russian Federation | RUS | 9:08:00 | 10:03 (15) | 19:23 (17) | |||
Aapo Viippola | Finland | FIN | 9:16:00 | 9:39 (12) | 19:51 (18) | |||
RoniVille Rissanen | Finland | FIN | 9:40:00 | 10:01 (14) | 19:55 (19) | |||
Niks Plavins | Latvia | LAT | 10:18:00 | 10:22 (20) | 20:12 (20) | |||
Edwin Nordstrom | Sweden | SWE | 9:10:00 | 10:23 (22) | 20:16 (21) | |||
Eivind Ofsthus Gravir | Norway | NOR | 9:34:00 | 10:45 (25) | 20:29 (22) | |||
Andres Room | Estonia | EST | 9:12:00 | 11:04 (28) | 20:36 (23) | |||
Simon Eriksson | Sweden | SWE | 9:22:00 | 11:01 (27) | 20:49 (24) | |||
Georg Caius Kutsar | Estonia | EST | 9:30:00 | 10:09 (17) | 20:50 (25) | |||
Miska Tervala | Finland | FIN | 9:20:00 | 10:22 (20) | 21:20 (26) | |||
Ignas Ambrazas | Lithuania | LTU | 9:50:00 | 11:26 (30) | 21:27 (27) | |||
Noel Boos | Switzerland | SUI | 10:14:00 | 11:59 (34) | 21:29 (28) | |||
Vitaliy Lukashevich | Kazakhstan | KAZ | 10:00:00 | 11:13 (29) | 21:30 (29) | |||
Francesco Corradini | Italy | ITA | 10:08:00 | 11:48 (32) | 21:58 (30) | |||
Andris Sarksna | Latvia | LAT | 9:42:00 | 12:14 (35) | 22:01 (31) | |||
Vojtech Bartos | Czech Republic | CZE | 9:04:00 | 12:38 (38) | 22:14 (32) | |||
Ondrej Hlavac | Czech Republic | CZE | 9:26:00 | 10:37 (24) | 22:22 (33) | |||
Jakub Dekret | Slovakia | SVK | 10:24:00 | 11:32 (31) | 22:30 (34) | |||
Kevin Hallop | Estonia | EST | 10:22:00 | 10:47 (26) | 23:14 (35) | |||
Severin Mueller | Switzerland | SUI | 9:18:00 | 12:28 (37) | 23:37 (36) | |||
Lukas Deininger | Switzerland | SUI | 9:38:00 | 11:52 (33) | 23:59 (37) | |||
Botond Szasz | Hungary | HUN | 9:46:00 | 12:20 (36) | 24:10 (38) | |||
Stepan Sorokin | Kazakhstan | KAZ | 9:24:00 | 12:40 (39) | 24:27 (39) | |||
Cristian Constantin | Romania | ROU | 10:12:00 | 14:00 (42) | 24:29 (40) | |||
Nikita Kuznetsov | Kazakhstan | KAZ | 9:06:00 | 12:43 (40) | 24:44 (41) | |||
Alexandru Biro | Romania | ROU | 9:28:00 | 13:24 (41) | 26:27 (42) | |||
Yujiro Kiya | Japan | JPN | 9:36:00 | 19:01 (43) | 39:11 (43) |