Nr | Namn | Förening | 1. dag | 2. dag | 3. dag | Emit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Markko Abel | Tartu Keegliklubi | EST | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 |   2101 | |
363 | Jukka Aho | FIN | 10:30:00 |   363 | |||
201 | Oiva Aho | Espoon Hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3201 |
313 | Hannu Ala-Kapee | Kangasalan Kisa | FIN | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3313 | |
312 | Arto Alajääski | Paaskosken Pärske | FIN | 10:30:00 |   313 | ||
211 | Sakari Alaoja | Väinölän ja Kesärannan mökit | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3211 |
343 | Dany Albert | BEL | 9:00:00 |   3343 | |||
310 | Ghislain Albert | BEL | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3310 | ||
146 | Marko Alin | Säkylä | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3146 |
205 | Norbert Angerer | AUT | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3205 | |
63 | Artti Antila | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3063 | |
248 | Llorente Antonio Gento | ESP | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3248 | |
97 | Jyrki M. Anttila | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3097 | |
128 | Luca Ardigò | Sci Nordico Varese | ITA | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3128 |
183 | Petteri Arovainio | Metsähallitus | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3183 |
85 | Mikko Autti | Kehitysaura Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3085 |
54 | Thomas Beutler | SWISSMARTIN.COM | SUI | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3054 |
301 | Daniel Bietenhader | SUI | 9:00:00 |   3301 | |||
65 | Andrean Blake | Coomas Ski Club | AUS | 9:00:00 |   3065 | ||
361 | Vesa Blomqvist | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | FIN | 10:30:00 |   361 | ||
400 | Martin Blässar | FIN | 9:00:00 |   3400 | |||
110 | Michel Bouteraon | FRA | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3110 | ||
307 | Matias Brockmann | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 |   2307 | ||
334 | Sébastien Brosseau | Lapland Hotels and Safaris | FIN | 9:00:00 |   3334 | ||
175 | Pawel Brudlo | POL | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3175 | |
13 | Erik Carleton | Team Sportia Äkäslompolo | CAN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3013 |
86 | Tomas Caslavsky | Team Sportia Äkäslompolo | CZE | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3086 |
130 | Gerardo De Diago | ESP | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3130 | |
367 | Christer Eliasson | Kuttainen if | SWE | 10:30:00 |   367 | ||
323 | Anders Emmoth | SWE | 10:30:00 |   2323 | |||
433 | Henri Erkkilä | Vantaan hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2433 | ||
427 | Joona Eskelinen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2427 | |||
214 | Roni Etelämäki | Toholammin Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3214 |
380 | Janne Eurén | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3380 | |
281 | Uks Fassbind | SUI | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3281 | ||
272 | Tero Fehkamäki | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3272 | |
403 | Tom Gustafsson | FIN | 9:00:00 |   3403 | |||
341 | Pentti Haapakangas | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2341 | |||
339 | Hannu Haapamäki | Kittilän Kotaveikot | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2339 | ||
350 | Juuso Hakala | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2350 | |||
170 | Markus Hakala | Backland Moonshiners | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3170 |
159 | Tapani Hakala | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3159 | |
318 | Tomi Hakala | Espoon hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2318 | ||
258 | Paavo Hakanen | TERÄSPAALU.FI | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3258 |
41 | Ristomatti Hakola | Jänne Köyrii | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3041 |
229 | Marko Halttunen | Pennalanranta Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3229 |
341 | Ripatti Hannu | FIN | 9:00:00 |   3341 | |||
352 | Herman Happonen | Puijon hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2352 | ||
322 | Mårten Haraldsson | SWE | 10:30:00 |   2322 | |||
18 | Mikko Harju | kotivuorisport.fi | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3018 |
269 | Tuomas Harjula | Sormisen Säätiö | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3269 |
133 | Thierry Harlé | Quatre garçons dans le vent | FRA | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 |   2133 | |
98 | Aimo Hassinen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3098 | |
327 | Jukka Hasu | FIN | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3327 | ||
316 | Jarkko Hautamäki | Vahvat Juoksijat Ry. | FIN | 9:00:00 |   3316 | ||
352 | André Hazard | BEL | 9:00:00 |   3352 | |||
364 | Samuli Heikkilä | Suomen Turvasuojaus Oy | FIN | 9:00:00 |   3364 | ||
277 | Timo Heikkilä | Aitoon Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3277 |
233 | Harri Heikkinen | Team Gulo Gulo | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3233 |
251 | Pasi Heikkinen | OJT | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3251 |
238 | Aleksi Heinonen | Espoon Hiihtoseura ry | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3238 |
206 | Ilkka Heinonen | ileximius.com | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3206 |
239 | Matias Heinonen | Espoon Hiihtoseura ry | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3239 |
318 | Martti Heinänen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   318 | |||
107 | Ralf Hellmann | SC Villingen | GER | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3107 |
278 | Jere Helminen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3278 | |
69 | Adam Herd | Australia | AUS | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3069 |
136 | François Heroult | Quatre garçons dans le vent | FRA | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3136 |
263 | Jari Hiltunen | Vauhti Speed | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 |   2263 | |
365 | Jukka Hinttala | RST Ruoste | FIN | 9:00:00 |   3365 | ||
383 | Simo Hirvimäki | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3383 | |
77 | Peter Holenweg | SUI | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3077 | |
365 | Veli-Matti Huhtala | FIN | 10:30:00 |   365 | |||
171 | Seppo Hurri | Mikkelin Hiihtäjät | FIN | 9:00:00 |   3171 | ||
308 | Heikki Hursti | Ruovesi | FIN | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3308 | |
196 | Onni Huttunen | AO Lappia Muonio | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3196 |
406 | Riku Hyttinen | Alatornion Ahjo | FIN | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3406 | |
346 | Esa Hyvärinen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2346 | |||
118 | Mikko Hyvärinen | Tuonelan Maratonhiihtäjät Tervo | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3118 |
340 | Antti Hyörinen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2340 | |||
17 | Janne Häkkinen | Jämsänkosken Ilves | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3017 |
386 | Jaakko Hämäläinen | Kymppiremontit Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2386 | ||
344 | Olli Häyrynen | FIN | 9:00:00 |   3344 | |||
95 | Risto Ihamäki | EVVK-Team | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3095 |
213 | Heikki Ikonen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3213 | |
194 | Simo Ikonen | Kulkemuksen Kuntoilijat | FIN | 9:00:00 |   3194 | ||
89 | Mika Ilmarinen | Suksihuolto Sininen Latu | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3089 |
62 | Max Isler | Sandoz Concept | SUI | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3062 |
355 | Jussi Isoaho | Nokia Oyj | FIN | 9:00:00 |   3355 | ||
287 | Tommi Issakainen | MUONION KIRI 3 | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3287 |
327 | Samuel Johnson | Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb | SWE | 10:30:00 |   2327 | ||
348 | Ilkka Jokinen | FDT | FIN | 9:00:00 |   3348 | ||
386 | Ilkka Junnila | TEAMR2 | FIN | 10:30:00 |   386 | ||
162 | Usko Juntunen | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3162 |
370 | Jarmo Juntura | Team Lapponia | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3370 |
120 | Eero Juola | OHS | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3120 |
108 | Jani Jussila | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3108 | |
366 | Ole-johan Juuso | Ifk kiruna | SWE | 10:30:00 |   366 | ||
166 | Janne Juvonen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3166 | |
43 | Martti Jylhä | FIN | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3043 | ||
366 | Reijo Jylhä | Team Lapponia | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3366 |
259 | Mika Jäkälä | THS300 | FIN | 9:00:00 |   3259 | ||
218 | Juhani Jämsä | Toholammin Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3218 |
279 | Hannu Jänkälä | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3279 | |
348 | Kalervo Jänkälä | Kuhi | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2348 | ||
154 | Vesa Jäntti | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3154 | |
280 | Risto Jääskeläinen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3280 | |
125 | Hannu Kaakkomäki | Virtain Vaeltajat | FIN | 9:00:00 |   3125 | ||
262 | Mikko Kaikkonen | Team Jykerö | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3262 |
430 | Rando Kaljuvee | Team Sportia Äkäslompolo | EST | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3430 |
423 | Andreas Kalk | Gitano Going Sportwear | EST | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3423 |
5 | Vesa Kallio | KOLSTRÖM NOSTALGIA 120 | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3005 |
235 | Heikki Kangas | Nuttuskehvelit | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3235 |
331 | Jari Kangosjärvi | FIN | 9:00:00 |   3331 | |||
286 | Juha-Pekka Kangosjärvi | MUONION KIRI 3 | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3286 |
319 | Jarkko Kantola | Team Vison | FIN | 9:00:00 |   3319 | ||
109 | Janne Karhu | Team Vison | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3109 |
28 | Antti Kartano | Maken Fitness Center team | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3028 |
429 | Sauli Karvonen | SKA-Reseakch Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2429 | ||
421 | Jukka Kaunetsalo | Tapanilan SK | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2421 | ||
298 | Matti Kauppinen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3298 | |
177 | Lauri Kerman | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3177 | |
105 | Juha Kerojoki | Pöheikön Liuku | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3105 |
245 | Petri Keränen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3245 | |
320 | Mauri Kerätär | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2320 | ||
127 | Tapani Keskitalo | HK | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3127 |
402 | Jorma Kestilä | FIN | 9:00:00 |   3402 | |||
116 | Ville-Pekka Kilpeläinen | Muonio | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3116 |
371 | Elja Kirjavainen | Team Lapponia | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3371 |
29 | Hannu Kirstinä | oulun hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3029 |
83 | Przemyslaw Kiszka | POL | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3083 | |
249 | Ari Kittilä | Team Lapponia | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3249 |
45 | Jari Kivakka | Takajärven Tykittäjät | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 |   2045 | |
358 | Jukka Kivelä | FIN | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3358 | ||
44 | Jukka M Kivelä | Kittilä | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2044 | ||
378 | Juuso Kivilähde | Pori | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3378 |
217 | Jari Kleemola | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3217 | |
124 | Joel Knif | Ekorrens Bil | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3124 |
180 | Viljam Knif | Ekorrens Bil | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3180 |
347 | Timo Kohtamäki | FIN | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3347 | ||
331 | Pasi Koistinen | Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2331 | ||
12 | Kauri Koiv | Team Sportia Äkäslompolo | EST | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3012 |
324 | Mikko Koivukangas | Oulu | FIN | 9:00:00 |   3324 | ||
306 | Kari Kokko | Kellokosken Pötkönheittäjät hii | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 |   2306 | |
111 | Petteri Koponen | Kallaveden Ankkurit | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3111 |
51 | Jouni Korhonen | Pöheikön Liuku | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3051 |
172 | Timo Korhonen | Hankasalmen Hanka | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3172 |
417 | Pekka Koskenkorva | Seinäjoki | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2417 | ||
145 | Jouko Kosonen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3145 | ||
93 | Janne Kotaniemi | Nuttuskehvelit | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3093 |
408 | Jani Kotavuopio | Napapiirin Kuljetus Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2408 | ||
247 | Petteri Kotimaa | Tuusula | FRA | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3247 |
361 | Kimmo Kouru | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 9:00:00 |   3361 | ||
367 | Jarmo Koutaniemi | Team Lapponia | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3367 |
68 | Mikko Koutaniemi | KOLSTRÖM NOSTALGIA 120 | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3068 |
325 | Karol Kovac | Bezkar.sk | SVK | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3325 | |
216 | Juhani Krankka | Haukiputaan Heitto | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3216 |
131 | Isko Kuitunen | Team Patovahti | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3131 |
292 | Eero Kukkonen | FIN | 9:00:00 |   3292 | |||
253 | Petri Kulmala | SP-Elementit Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3253 |
322 | Erkki Kumpula | FIN | 9:00:00 |   3322 | |||
345 | Heikki Kunnari | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2345 | |||
250 | Pekka Kuoksa | Hierontaykköset Ski Team | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3250 |
266 | Matti Kuosmanen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3266 | |
150 | Eke Kurg | Haanja Vägevad | EST | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3150 |
372 | Gennadii Kurov | RUS | 10:30:00 |   372 | |||
81 | Veikko Kuumola | Lempäälän Kisa | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3081 |
209 | Mika Kuure | Nuttuskehvelit | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3209 |
311 | Teppo Kuusela | OH | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2311 | ||
148 | Jarmo Kuusitaipale | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3148 |
100 | Hannu Kyllönen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3100 | |
351 | Lauri Kyllönen | FIN | 9:00:00 |   3351 | |||
374 | Arto Kytölä | JAPO Yhtiöt Alajärvi | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3374 |
113 | Juho Kämäräinen | Team Vison | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3113 |
236 | Aleksi Kärkkäinen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3236 | |
102 | Jussi Kärävä | FIN | 9:00:00 |   3102 | |||
101 | Piritta Kärävä | FIN | 9:00:00 |   3101 | |||
360 | Jani Köpsi | FIN | 9:00:00 |   3360 | |||
185 | Aarni Laakkonen | Pakilan Veto | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3185 |
179 | Markku Laamanen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3179 | |
228 | Mikko Lahti | Espoon Tapiot | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3228 |
321 | Miika Lahtinen | CCSB | FIN | 9:00:00 |   3321 | ||
417 | Wolfgang Landeri | Trirun Linz | AUT | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3417 |
289 | Sami Lapinniemi | MUONION KIRI 2 | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3289 |
56 | Hannu Lappi | Kotivuorisport.fi | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3056 |
220 | Andrei Larionov | RUS | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3220 | |
368 | Veli-Matti Latvakoski | CCSB Lapin Lattiamestarit | FIN | 10:30:00 |   368 | ||
142 | Mery Laurent | Quatre garçons dans le vent | FRA | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3142 |
242 | Markotapio Laurén | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3242 | |
337 | Tommi Lavonen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2337 | |||
21 | Taavi Lehemaa | Alutaguse Skiclub | EST | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3021 |
340 | Jukka Lehikoinen | FIN | 9:00:00 |   3340 | |||
339 | Saku Lehikoinen | FIN | 9:00:00 |   3339 | |||
122 | Jussi Lehtiniemi | Metsäkonepalvelu Yli-Anttila Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3122 |
90 | Rein Lehtmets | Karupesa Team | EST | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3090 |
129 | Aarno Lehtoruusu | Laitilan Jyske | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3129 |
182 | Markku Leinonen | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3182 |
15 | Lauri Lepistö | Arvolista Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3015 |
202 | Ari Leponiemi | Tuusula | FIN | 9:00:00 |   3202 | ||
390 | Antti Leppänen | Kymppiremontit Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3390 |
157 | Ari Leppänen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3157 | |
377 | Tuomas Liikavainio | Muonion Kiri | FIN | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3377 | |
416 | Jouko Liinamaa | Jokkastulee | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3416 |
422 | Otto Linderborg | Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2422 | ||
14 | Remi Lindholm | TEAM DÆHLIE-NORDICTEAMWEAR | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3014 |
75 | Lasse Lipponen | Järvenpään Pyöräilijät | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3075 |
305 | Jukka Liuha | Endurance Kainuu | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3305 |
147 | José Luis Llorente | ESP | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3147 | |
11 | Mikko Loukkaanhuhta | Sormisen Säätiö | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3011 |
2 | Ari Luusua | Napapiirin Kuljetus Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3002 |
10 | Sami Lähdemäki | Napapiirin Kuljetus Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3010 |
225 | Mikko Maaranen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3225 | |
312 | Lauri Mannila | TeamMannila | FIN | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3312 | |
416 | Mikko Mantere | SkiGo | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2416 | ||
362 | Lauri Marekwia | Team Vo2 | FIN | 10:30:00 |   362 | ||
424 | Jari Marjoniemi | Haapajärvi | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3424 |
198 | Ari Matkaselkä | Oulainen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3198 |
312 | Keijo Mattila | Arktiset Bussit | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2312 | ||
345 | Tommi Maukkonen | FIN | 9:00:00 |   3345 | |||
426 | Pekka Mauno | Lapin Kansa | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3426 |
144 | Heiko Meinel | TEAM MADSHUS | GER | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3144 | |
53 | Rolf Messerli | SWISSMARTIN.COM | SUI | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3053 |
255 | Marko Metsävainio | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3255 | |
372 | Martin Meyer | SWISSMARTIN.COM | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3372 |
275 | Marko Miinala | SWE | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3275 | |
333 | Antti Mikkola | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2333 | |||
114 | Eero Moilanen | Team Vison | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3114 |
412 | Teemu Moilanen | FIN | 9:00:00 |   3412 | |||
104 | Jose Montejo-Garai | ESP | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3104 | |
291 | Joa Muotka | MUONION KIRI 1 | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3291 |
123 | Esko Mäkelä | Pohjolan Matka | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3123 |
149 | Jouko Mäkelä | Porvoo | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3149 |
59 | Markku Mäkelä | Virtain Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3059 |
26 | Kari Mäki | Jämsänkosken Ilves | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3026 |
295 | Jari Mäkikokko | FIN | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3295 | ||
84 | Jari Mäkinen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3084 | |
57 | Reijo Naalisvaara | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3057 | |
435 | Antti Niemelä | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 |   2435 | ||
27 | Harri Niemi | Napapiirin Kuljetus Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3027 |
173 | Pekka Nieminen | Tuonelan maratonhiihtäjät | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3173 |
328 | Mikko Niilo-Rämä | nikopuu.fi | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2328 | ||
119 | Ari Niittymäki | Metsäkonepalvelu Yli-Anttila Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3119 |
414 | Markku Nikki | Sysmän Sisu | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2414 | ||
66 | Paavo Niskanen | Halonhakkaajat | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3066 |
408 | Teukka Niskanen | Team FEET | FIN | 9:00:00 |   3408 | ||
184 | Tuomo Niskanen | FIN | 9:00:00 |   3184 | |||
30 | Arto Nissinen | Nuttuskehvelit | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3030 |
72 | Olli Nuoranto | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3072 | |
394 | Pekka Nykänen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3394 | |
308 | Esa Nyman | FIN | 10:30:00 |   308 | |||
112 | Ari Nyyssönen | Kallaveden Ankkurit | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3112 |
369 | Jukka Näkki | #hullunrullasu | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3369 |
22 | Niko Nättinen | Finlandia-hiihto Team | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3022 |
203 | Jouni Oikarinen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3203 | |
204 | Markku Oikarinen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3204 | |
273 | Tarmo Oikarinen | OH | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3273 |
324 | Mika Oja | FIN | 10:30:00 |   324 | |||
425 | Mika Ojala | Jämsänkosken Ilves | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3425 |
307 | Jarkko Oksanen | Pilpasuon Pallo | FIN | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3307 | |
369 | Mikael Olsson | Kuttainen if | SWE | 10:30:00 |   369 | ||
227 | Janne Orjasniemi | Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3227 |
321 | Jouni Orpana | FIN | 10:30:00 |   321 | |||
244 | Sami Orpana | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3244 | |
389 | Ari Pajala | Oulu | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3389 |
143 | Hannu Pajuranta | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3143 | |
61 | Sergey Pakulin | RUS | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3061 | |
299 | Petri Palkinen | Snowman World | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3299 |
276 | Erkki Palviainen | www.karkkainen.com | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3276 |
132 | Tero Parikka | Extreme Club Degeneraatio | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3132 |
411 | Pauli Parkkila | FIN | 9:00:00 |   3411 | |||
313 | Pasi Peippo | Simpeleen Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 |   312 | ||
140 | Esa Pekkala | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3140 | |
309 | Lauri Peltoniemi | Sormisen Säätiö | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 |   2309 | |
357 | Jukka Pentikäinen | Lakiasiaintoimisto Pentikäinen | FIN | 9:00:00 |   3357 | ||
3 | Anssi Pentsinen | Kotivuorisport.fi | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3003 |
346 | Markus Pentti | FIN | 9:00:00 |   3346 | |||
385 | Erkki Pesonen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2385 | |||
134 | Sami Pesonen | Laplands Runners | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3134 |
50 | Tuomo Pesonen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3050 | |
384 | Reima Pessa | Tornio | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2384 | ||
243 | Gregoire Philippe | FRA | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3243 | |
260 | Matti Piha | TERÄSPAALU.FI | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3260 |
376 | Jimmy Pikkarainen | SWE | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3376 | |
321 | Akseli Pitkänen | TeiskoTriathlon | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2321 | ||
156 | Riku Pitkänen | TeiskoTriathlon | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3156 |
344 | Verneri Poikonen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2344 | |||
419 | Mikko Polvenlahti | Ulvila | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2419 | ||
333 | Rauno Posio | LME / Visit Arctic Europe | FIN | 9:00:00 |   3333 | ||
7 | Morten Priks | Team Sportia Äkäslompolo | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3007 | |
226 | Jani Prykäri | Team Väsyneet Jalat | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3226 |
164 | Rainer Punga | Haanja Vägevad | EST | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3164 |
87 | Ari Putkonen | FIN | 9:00:00 |   3087 | |||
161 | Antti Pylkkänen | Keravan urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3161 |
320 | Matias Pynnönen | FIN | 9:00:00 |   3320 | |||
199 | Janne Pyykkö | Joensuun Rautavarasto Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3199 |
336 | Karri Pöntinen | FIN | 9:00:00 |   3336 | |||
58 | Miikka Raivio | Virtain Urheilijat / Pirkanmaan | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3058 |
390 | Kari Rajala | Orimattilan Jymy | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2390 | ||
350 | Riku Rajala | Specsavers Rovaniemi | FIN | 9:00:00 |   3350 | ||
155 | Jukka Rajanen | Takajärven Tykittäjät | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 |   2155 | |
282 | Pauli Ranta | MUONION KIRI 2 | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3282 |
20 | Leo Rantahalvari | ONE WAY | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3020 |
195 | Onni Rantahalvari | ONE WAY | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3195 |
342 | Ville Rantajärvi | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2342 | |||
234 | Juha Rantala | Sastamala | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3234 |
306 | Pentti Rautio | Pyyra | FIN | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3306 | |
264 | Martti Rauvala | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3264 | |
434 | Petri Raveala | Team Electro fit | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2434 | ||
386 | Pentti Reponiemi | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3386 | |
208 | Emile Reuter | LUX | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3208 | |
178 | Juha Riihimäki | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3178 | |
67 | Ilkka Riikonen | Keski-Suomen Kestävyysliikunta | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 |   2067 | |
76 | Hans-Josef Roels | schulz sportreisen | GER | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3076 |
103 | Matti Roininen | Valtimon Vasama | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3103 |
40 | Pekka Ropponen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3040 | |
160 | Roman Rosipal | SVK | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3160 | |
163 | Philippe Roux | FRA | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3163 | |
165 | Tapio Rummukainen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3165 | |
324 | Per Rundgren | SWE | 10:30:00 |   2324 | |||
288 | Marko Ruokokoski | MUONION KIRI 3 | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3288 |
189 | Tuukka Ruotsala | Roxbury JK | FIN | 9:00:00 |   3189 | ||
92 | Jukka Ryhänen | Veitsiluodon Vastus | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3092 |
207 | Asko Räikkä | A-Katsastus Kemi | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3207 |
191 | Esa Saarijärvi | Perähikiän Pyrintö | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3191 |
326 | Teemu Saarni | LoPeTo | FIN | 9:00:00 |   3326 | ||
399 | Kai Saksi | Harriniva Hotels&Safaris | FIN | 9:00:00 |   3399 | ||
379 | Jouni Salmi | Roschier Ski Team | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3379 |
315 | Riku Salo | FIN | 9:00:00 |   3315 | |||
60 | Per Sandgren | Nacka Värmdö SK | SWE | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3060 |
23 | Tomi Santasalo | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3023 | |
326 | Arturo Sanz | ESP | 10:30:00 |   326 | |||
293 | Jani Sarkkinen | FIN | 9:00:00 |   3293 | |||
16 | Joonas Sarkkinen | Arvolista Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3016 |
231 | Tomi Savolainen | Juoksija-lehti | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3231 |
306 | Michael Seitz | GER | 10:30:00 |   306 | |||
423 | Andreas Sembrant | Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb | SWE | 10:30:00 |   2423 | ||
168 | Antti Seppä | KPK24/7 / Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3168 |
137 | Dmitry Shapochkin | RUS | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3137 | |
283 | Mika Sieppi | MUONION KIRI 2 | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3283 |
210 | Samu Sievälä | Urajärven nuorisoseura | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3210 |
307 | Harry Simola | Team HABA | FIN | 10:30:00 |   307 | ||
52 | Eero Sippola | Parola | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3052 |
335 | Asko Sirkka | Rauhalahden Ritarit | FIN | 9:00:00 |   3335 | ||
117 | Pasi Sironen | Keski-Suomen Kestävyysliikunta | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3117 |
88 | Klaus Sjöblom | Lovisa Tor | FIN | 9:00:00 |   3088 | ||
315 | Heikki Soini | FIN | 10:30:00 |   315 | |||
246 | Otto Soininen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3246 | |
256 | Vili Sormunen | Sormisen Säätiö | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3256 |
257 | Jukka Sorvoja | Video-Ville | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3257 |
139 | Pierre-Alain Spies | Quatre garçons dans le vent | FRA | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3139 |
151 | Peter Stein | GER | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3151 | |
19 | Janne Stenbäck | PLP | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3019 |
42 | Matias Strandvall | FIN | 9:00:00 |   3042 | |||
24 | Verneri Suhonen | Maken Fitness Center team | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3024 |
252 | Anssi Suominen | London Cross-Country Ski Club | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3252 |
338 | Tuukka Sutinen | Vapaalaskuseura Leviät ry | FIN | 9:00:00 |   3338 | ||
328 | Jorma Syrjälä | FIN | 9:00:00 |   3328 | |||
79 | Samuli Syrjänen | Espoon Hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3079 |
188 | Tuukka Taipale | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3188 | |
70 | Santeri Takala | Keski-Suomen Kestävyysliikunta | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3070 |
337 | Turo Terho | FIN | 9:00:00 |   3337 | |||
237 | Jyrki Tiainen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3237 | |
364 | Raiko Tigane | Tartu Keegliklubi | EST | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 |   2364 | |
94 | Olli Tiirola | Pöheikön Liuku | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3094 |
141 | Tarmo Tiivoja | Haanja Vägevad | EST | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3141 |
284 | Mika Tohmola | MUONION KIRI 1 | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3284 |
190 | Juha Tolonen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3190 | ||
384 | Ari Tolvanen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3384 | |
323 | Esa Torvi | Vilomix Finland Oy | FIN | 9:00:00 |   3323 | ||
73 | Boris Troepolskiy | RUS | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3073 | |
316 | Jukka Tuikka | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2316 | |||
296 | Kari Tunturi | OBK | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3296 |
308 | Janne Tuomaala | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 |   2308 | ||
382 | Seppo Tuomisto | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3382 | |
200 | Timo Turpeinen | Joensuun Rautavarasto Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3200 |
353 | Matti Turunen | FIN | 9:00:00 |   3353 | |||
80 | Mikko Turunen | Varkaus | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3080 |
354 | Simo Turunen | FIN | 9:00:00 |   3354 | |||
323 | Veijo Turunen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   323 | |||
309 | Pasi Tuupanen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   309 | |||
368 | Jarno Tuuri | FIN | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3368 | ||
327 | Jesse Ukkola | PutkiPoke Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 |   327 | ||
328 | Markku Ukkola | PutkiPoke Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 |   328 | ||
121 | Klaus Uusipaasto | Metsäkonepalvelu Yli-Anttila Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3121 |
271 | Jukka Uusitalo | Team Electrofit | FIN | 9:00:00 |   3271 | ||
302 | Raimo Uusitalo | Pornaisten Vilpas | FIN | 9:00:00 |   3302 | ||
1 | Risto Uusivirta | Napapiirin Kuljetus Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3001 |
422 | Paul Vaard | Gitand Going Sportwear | EST | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3422 |
290 | Jussi Vaarno | Helsinki | FIN | 9:00:00 |   3290 | ||
383 | Joel Vaitilo | Espoo | FIN | 10:30:00 |   383 | ||
364 | Juha Vaitilo | Espoo | FIN | 10:30:00 |   364 | ||
25 | Ville Vakkila | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3025 | |
82 | Priit Vakmann | Karupesa team | EST | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3082 |
401 | Tuomas Valmari | FIN | 9:00:00 |   3401 | |||
267 | Aki Vanne | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3267 | |
4 | Kari Varis | KOLSTRÖM NOSTALGIA 120 | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3004 |
187 | Timo Vartiainen | Joroisten Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3187 |
91 | Ain Veemees | Karupesa Team | EST | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3091 |
138 | Keijo Vehkakoski | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3138 | |
391 | Jarkko Veijalainen | 3 Step IT Group Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2391 | ||
153 | Jani Vestenius | Takajärven Tykittäjät | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 |   2153 | |
192 | Mika Viinanen | Simpeleen Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3192 |
334 | Rasmus Vikström | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2334 | |||
158 | Marko Virtanen | KPK24/7 | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3158 |
320 | Kimmo Vitikka | Santasport fysioterapia | FIN | 10:30:00 |   320 | ||
186 | Lassi Vitikka | Pirttiselän Karhut | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3186 |
64 | Markus Vitikka | Lapland Hotels | FIN | 9:00:00 |   3064 | ||
47 | Matti Vuollo | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2047 | |||
8 | Markus Vuorela | KOLSTRÖM NOSTALGIA 120 | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3008 |
332 | Ari Vuorentausta | Lapland Hotels | FIN | 9:00:00 |   3332 | ||
347 | Miikka Vuorikoski | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2347 | |||
9 | Lassi Vuorinen | TERÄSPAALU.FI | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3009 |
6 | Lauri Vuorinen | Arvolista Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3006 |
426 | Esa Vuorio | Sysmän Sisu | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2426 | ||
240 | Antti Väkevä | Karsu.fi | FIN | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3240 | |
393 | Henri Välilä | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3393 |
415 | Kim Waenerberg | Team Vinkkari | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2415 | ||
342 | Marc Wey | BEL | 9:00:00 |   3342 | |||
428 | Mary-Ann Wikström | Electrofit / Helsinki | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2428 | ||
329 | Dany Winbomont | LUX | 9:00:00 |   3329 | |||
55 | Heikki Yijälä | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3055 | |
317 | Mauri Ylikoski | Kelträme | FIN | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3317 | |
74 | Andrei Zhukov | RUS | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   3074 | |
397 | Aku Åkerman | FIN | 9:00:00 |   3397 |