50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

H65A 2. dag

Sammanlagt

12314Pertti PäivänrantaJoutsenon KullervoFIN1:31:00
22290Taisto KemppainenVaalan KarhuFIN1:35:26+4:26
32291Hannu KokkonenRasti-PielinenFIN1:36:40+5:40
42313Heimo PulkkinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:39:09+8:09
52321Osmo SivénÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN1:45:16+14:16
62324Paavo TahkolaKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN1:47:05+16:05
72315Matti PäivärintaKiimingin UrheilijatFIN1:47:06+16:06
82316Kauko PääkköläLapin VeikotFIN1:48:33+17:33
92297Jaakko LahtiSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:49:48+18:48
102282Arto HärkönenKajaanin KuohuFIN1:52:12+21:12
112311Reima ParkkonenPihkaniskatFIN1:54:28+23:28
122303Reijo MouhuRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN1:55:09+24:09
132295Heikki LassilaPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN1:55:12+24:12
142279Rauli HelkkulaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:55:39+24:39
152302Juhani MatilainenNilsiän NujakkaFIN1:58:17+27:17
162294Ensio LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN1:58:19+27:19
172296Jussi LavikainenKangasala SKFIN1:58:40+27:40
182281Keijo HongistoLoimaan JankkoFIN2:00:26+29:26
192304Harri MäkeläSuunta-SepotFIN2:02:24+31:24
202283Pentti JauhiainenOK TrianFIN2:02:36+31:36
212301Leo LiukkonenPieksämäen VeikotFIN2:03:16+32:16
222293Pauli KärnäRasti-PielinenFIN2:03:37+32:37
232284Heikki KaihlavirtaTikkakosken SuunnistajatFIN2:03:46+32:46
242336Matti VäänänenNilsiän NujakkaFIN2:05:11+34:11
252289Seppo KeltamäkiJoutsenon KullervoFIN2:05:25+34:25
262325Pentti TamminenPerttelin PeikotFIN2:07:52+36:52
272323Erkki SuutarinenVirtain UrheilijatFIN2:09:15+38:15
282292Veijo KurvinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN2:10:32+39:32
292300Pekka LindqvistRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN2:11:35+40:35
302299Kari LietzénRastiPiikkiöFIN2:11:55+40:55
312276Niilo ButilkinSäyneisen SalpaFIN2:12:31+41:31
322307Ari NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN2:14:41+43:41
332319Niilo SevonSaloisten ReipasFIN2:14:49+43:49
342287Erkki KariKajaanin KuohuFIN2:15:14+44:14
352286Olli KaresEurajoen VeikotFIN2:15:56+44:56
362318Hannu RuokolainenKalevan RastiFIN2:16:29+45:29
372335Seppo VäyrynenJuuan JänneFIN2:18:51+47:51
382310Mikko ParjanneEspoon SuuntaFIN2:19:17+48:17
392330Risto UljasRasti-JyryFIN2:20:09+49:09
402334Antero VornanenKontiolahden UrheilijatFIN2:20:48+49:48
412308Pertti OikarinenSuomussalmen RastiFIN2:23:27+52:27
422280Paavo HolappaTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN2:28:28+57:28
432322Urho SivonenSaloisten ReipasFIN2:30:18+59:18
442317Jorma PöntinenNaviFIN2:30:38+59:38
452298Sakari LiedesIisuFIN2:39:21+1:08:21
462312Pekka PohjolaHauhon SisuFIN2:47:40+1:16:40
472305Ilkka NiemiEspoon SuuntaFIN3:00:54+1:29:54
482326Harri TolvanenPihkaniskatFIN3:27:04+1:56:04
492306Raimo NordqvistEspoon AkillesFIN3:32:09+2:01:09
2329Timo TurpeinenVaajakosken TeräFINej startad
2320Hannu SiukoSuunta-SepotFINej startad
2328Esko TuohimaaOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFINej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English