Starttid | 4,9 km |
5,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pertti Päivänranta | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 50:59 (1) | |||
Kauko Pääkkölä | Lapin Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 51:02 (2) | |||
Taisto Kemppainen | Vaalan Karhu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 52:02 (3) | |||
Ensio Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 52:08 (4) | |||
Hannu Kokkonen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 53:00 (5) | |||
Rauli Helkkula | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 54:41 (6) | |||
Seppo Keltamäki | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 54:51 (7) | |||
Harri Mäkelä | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 55:49 (8) | |||
Heikki Lassila | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 56:46 (9) | |||
Keijo Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 12:00:00 | 57:12 (10) | |||
Heimo Pulkkinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 58:19 (11) | |||
Niilo Butilkin | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 59:35 (12) | |||
Juhani Matilainen | Nilsiän Nujakka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:00:05 (13) | |||
Pauli Kärnä | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:00:29 (14) | |||
Reima Parkkonen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:00:43 (15) | |||
Osmo Sivén | Ähtärin Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:00:51 (16) | |||
Pertti Oikarinen | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:00:55 (17) | |||
Paavo Tahkola | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:01:28 (18) | |||
Matti Päivärinta | Kiimingin Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:02:26 (19) | |||
Veijo Kurvinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:02:46 (20) | |||
Jussi Lavikainen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:04:49 (21) | |||
Ari Nurminen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:04:54 (22) | |||
Heikki Kaihlavirta | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:04:56 (23) | |||
Mauri Tolvanen | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:06:21 (24) | |||
Erkki Kari | Kajaanin Kuohu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:07:04 (25) | |||
Esko Tuohimaa | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:07:13 (26) | |||
Arto Härkönen | Kajaanin Kuohu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:07:45 (27) | |||
Pauli Halonen | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:08:01 (28) | |||
Kari Lietzén | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:08:35 (29) | |||
Seppo Väyrynen | Juuan Jänne | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:09:03 (30) | |||
Sakari Liedes | Iisu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:09:04 (31) | |||
Reijo Mouhu | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:10:07 (32) | |||
Olli Kares | Eurajoen Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:10:42 (33) | |||
Pentti Tamminen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:10:56 (34) | |||
Hannu Ruokolainen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:11:37 (35) | |||
Erkki Suutarinen | Virtain Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:11:59 (36) | |||
Lasse Kalliomaa | Laihian Luja | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:12:46 (37) | |||
Risto Uljas | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:13:11 (38) | |||
Paavo Holappa | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:14:20 (39) | |||
Pekka Lindqvist | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:14:42 (40) | |||
Hannu Fabritius | OK Trian | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:14:51 (41) | |||
Niilo Sevon | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:15:00 (42) | |||
Antero Vornanen | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:18:32 (43) | |||
Urho Sivonen | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:22:52 (44) | |||
Matti Väänänen | Nilsiän Nujakka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:23:50 (45) | |||
Ilkka Niemi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:30:51 (46) | |||
Pekka Pohjola | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:33:14 (47) | |||
Jorma Pöntinen | Navi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:40:25 (48) | |||
Raimo Nordqvist | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:07:46 (49) |