Starttid | 2,2 km |
2,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pertti Päivänranta | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 17:00 (1) | |||
Osmo Sivén | Ähtärin Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:54 (2) | |||
Reima Parkkonen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:10 (3) | |||
Keijo Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:18 (4) | |||
Ensio Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:29 (5) | |||
Juhani Matilainen | Nilsiän Nujakka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:48 (6) | |||
Heimo Pulkkinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:59 (7) | |||
Niilo Butilkin | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:13 (8) | |||
Hannu Kokkonen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:30 (9) | |||
Rauli Helkkula | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:33 (10) | |||
Paavo Tahkola | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:37 (11) | |||
Jussi Lavikainen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:50 (12) | |||
Seppo Keltamäki | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:56 (13) | |||
Kauko Pääkkölä | Lapin Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:03 (14) | |||
Kari Lietzén | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:20 (15) | |||
Arto Härkönen | Kajaanin Kuohu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:22 (16) | |||
Matti Päivärinta | Kiimingin Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:51 (17) | |||
Pekka Lindqvist | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:56 (18) | |||
Hannu Ruokolainen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:06 (19) | |||
Veijo Kurvinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:15 (20) | |||
Pentti Jauhiainen | OK Trian | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:18 (21) | |||
Reijo Mouhu | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:24 (22) | |||
Heikki Kaihlavirta | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:32 (23) | |||
Pentti Tamminen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:46 (24) | |||
Esko Tuohimaa | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:02 (25) | |||
Erkki Kari | Kajaanin Kuohu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:05 (26) | |||
Olli Kares | Eurajoen Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:16 (27) | |||
Pekka Pohjola | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:18 (28) | |||
Antero Vornanen | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:28 (29) | |||
Harri Mäkelä | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:34 (30) | |||
Heikki Lassila | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:43 (31) | |||
Lasse Kalliomaa | Laihian Luja | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:52 (32) | |||
Erkki Suutarinen | Virtain Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:29 (33) | |||
Risto Uljas | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:15 (34) | |||
Ari Nurminen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:25 (35) | |||
Urho Sivonen | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:21 (36) | |||
Paavo Holappa | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:56 (37) | |||
Jorma Pöntinen | Navi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:39 (38) | |||
Niilo Sevon | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:00 (39) | |||
Seppo Väyrynen | Juuan Jänne | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:11 (40) | |||
Hannu Fabritius | OK Trian | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:06 (41) | |||
Sakari Liedes | Iisu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:19 (42) | |||
Ilkka Niemi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:27 (43) | |||
Mauri Tolvanen | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:58 (44) | |||
Raimo Nordqvist | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:00:00 | 42:08 (45) | |||
Matti Väänänen | Nilsiän Nujakka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 46:12 (46) |