Starttid | 5,1 km |
5,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pertti Päivänranta | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 47:21 (1) | |||
Hannu Kokkonen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 49:56 (2) | |||
Taisto Kemppainen | Vaalan Karhu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 50:03 (3) | |||
Kauko Pääkkölä | Lapin Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 51:50 (4) | |||
Heimo Pulkkinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 52:02 (5) | |||
Paavo Tahkola | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 54:59 (6) | |||
Jaakko Lahti | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 55:42 (7) | |||
Matti Päivärinta | Kiimingin Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 55:52 (8) | |||
Osmo Sivén | Ähtärin Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 56:15 (9) | |||
Heikki Lassila | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 58:08 (10) | |||
Arto Härkönen | Kajaanin Kuohu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 58:23 (11) | |||
Ensio Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 59:16 (12) | |||
Rauli Helkkula | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 59:24 (13) | |||
Harri Mäkelä | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 59:52 (14) | |||
Pauli Halonen | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:00:27 (15) | |||
Heikki Kaihlavirta | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:00:54 (16) | |||
Reijo Mouhu | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:01:16 (17) | |||
Keijo Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:01:17 (18) | |||
Reima Parkkonen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:02:17 (19) | |||
Jussi Lavikainen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:02:31 (20) | |||
Hannu Ruokolainen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:04:44 (21) | |||
Leo Liukkonen | Pieksämäen Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:05:02 (22) | |||
Ari Nurminen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:05:17 (23) | |||
Pekka Lindqvist | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:05:44 (24) | |||
Pentti Jauhiainen | OK Trian | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:05:47 (25) | |||
Pentti Tamminen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:06:30 (26) | |||
Seppo Keltamäki | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:06:55 (27) | |||
Pauli Kärnä | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:07:25 (28) | |||
Sakari Liedes | Iisu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:08:09 (29) | |||
Veijo Kurvinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:08:13 (30) | |||
Kari Lietzén | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:08:20 (31) | |||
Erkki Suutarinen | Virtain Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:09:08 (32) | |||
Matti Väänänen | Nilsiän Nujakka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:09:10 (33) | |||
Niilo Sevon | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:10:19 (34) | |||
Erkki Kari | Kajaanin Kuohu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:10:26 (35) | |||
Seppo Väyrynen | Juuan Jänne | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:10:57 (36) | |||
Lasse Kalliomaa | Laihian Luja | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:11:00 (37) | |||
Urho Sivonen | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:11:40 (38) | |||
Antero Vornanen | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:12:01 (39) | |||
Mikko Parjanne | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:12:02 (40) | |||
Niilo Butilkin | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:12:49 (41) | |||
Olli Kares | Eurajoen Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:13:08 (42) | |||
Paavo Holappa | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:17:18 (43) | |||
Jorma Pöntinen | Navi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:17:27 (44) | |||
Risto Uljas | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:18:11 (45) | |||
Hannu Fabritius | OK Trian | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:20:49 (46) | |||
Pekka Pohjola | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:22:39 (47) | |||
Pertti Oikarinen | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:25:52 (48) | |||
Ilkka Niemi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:37:51 (49) | |||
Harri Tolvanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:41:20 (50) | |||
Raimo Nordqvist | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:04:59 (51) | |||
Juhani Matilainen | Nilsiän Nujakka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:52:42 (52) |