1 | 2245 | Arto Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 52:06 | |||
2 | 2230 | Antti Kauppila | Saloisten Reipas | 53:22 | +1:16 | ||
3 | 2246 | Harri Niinistö | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 54:48 | +2:42 | ||
4 | 2241 | Jouko Malinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 54:56 | +2:50 | ||
5 | 2228 | Jouko Karamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 56:53 | +4:47 | ||
6 | 2219 | Markku Helle | Saarijärven Pullistus | 57:10 | +5:04 | ||
7 | 2264 | Seppo Turpeinen | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | 58:12 | +6:06 | ||
8 | 2255 | Markku Ritanotko | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:00:04 | +7:58 | ||
9 | 2250 | Esko Pensas | Laihian Luja | 1:00:40 | +8:34 | ||
10 | 2261 | Juha Tolonen | Hankasalmen Hanka | 1:00:52 | +8:46 | ||
11 | 2270 | Pauli Vilminko | Sinkki-Sepot | 1:01:35 | +9:29 | ||
12 | 2271 | Jorma Yli-Kaatiala | Kuortaneen Kunto | 1:01:51 | +9:45 | ||
13 | 2216 | Risto Airaksinen | Oulun Tarmo | 1:02:02 | +9:56 | ||
14 | 2226 | Pekka Kaartinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:04:06 | +12:00 | ||
15 | 2232 | Peter Kronholm | IF Brahe | 1:04:41 | +12:35 | ||
16 | 2253 | Erkki Pulkkinen | Rasti-Lukko | 1:04:49 | +12:43 | ||
17 | 2257 | Veijo Salmi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:07:03 | +14:57 | ||
18 | 2224 | Matti Jokinen | Turun Visat | 1:07:25 | +15:19 | ||
19 | 2239 | Timo Lehtovirta | Rastikarhut | 1:08:40 | +16:34 | ||
20 | 2248 | Seppo Nurisalo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:09:01 | +16:55 | ||
21 | 2222 | Tore Högnäs | IF Brahe | 1:10:16 | +18:10 | ||
22 | 2258 | Ilpo Seppänen | Vaalan Karhu | 1:12:52 | +20:46 | ||
23 | 2237 | John Laukka | Rastivarsat | 1:14:10 | +22:04 | ||
24 | 2215 | Timo Ahlroth | Turengin Sarastus | 1:14:46 | +22:40 | ||
25 | 2218 | Timo Halla-Aho | Alajärven Ankkurit | 1:14:47 | +22:41 | ||
26 | 2231 | Tuomo Koskinen | Suunta-Sepot | 1:14:59 | +22:53 | ||
27 | 2263 | Esko Turkka | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:15:20 | +23:14 | ||
28 | 2266 | Hannu Uusi-Pohjola | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 1:15:24 | +23:18 | ||
29 | 2236 | Esa Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:16:02 | +23:56 | ||
30 | 2217 | Arto Etu-Huitti | MS Parma | 1:16:10 | +24:04 | ||
31 | 2254 | Aulis Rantala | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:19:31 | +27:25 | ||
32 | 2227 | Aulis Kaasinen | SK Pohjantähti | 1:20:00 | +27:54 | ||
33 | 2229 | Juha Karhunen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:21:12 | +29:06 | ||
34 | 2233 | Olli Kumpulainen | Järvenpään Palo | 1:21:21 | +29:15 | ||
35 | 2220 | Roger Hendrickx | Belgium | 1:21:46 | +29:40 | ||
36 | 2240 | Martti Leppälä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:22:38 | +30:32 | ||
37 | 2242 | Pentti Malinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:22:57 | +30:51 | ||
38 | 2262 | Ismo Tuononen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:24:13 | +32:07 | ||
39 | 2252 | Timo Pinola | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:33:30 | +41:24 | ||
40 | 2244 | Erkki Mäki | Epilän Esa | 1:39:02 | +46:56 | ||
41 | 2249 | Simo Pallaspuro | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:41:53 | +49:47 | ||
2259 | Lauri Seppänen | Suomussalmen Rasti | ej startad | ||||
2260 | Arhi Tervo | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | ej startad | ||||
2243 | Teemu Moilanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | disk |