50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

H18E 1. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-Mål Resultat  
1   Mikko Poutanen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:45 (6)
6:28 (1)
4:43 (1)
8:54 (1)
2:26 (2)
10:48 (1)
1:54 (14)
20:38 (1)
9:50 (3)
23:23 (1)
2:45 (6)
25:50 (1)
2:27 (3)
27:46 (1)
1:56 (1)
30:08 (1)
2:22 (1)
39:50 (1)
9:42 (2)
45:20 (1)
5:30 (4)
49:03 (1)
3:43 (1)
52:05 (1)
3:02 (4)
53:32 (1)
1:27 (1)
58:28 (1)
4:56 (2)
59:33 (1)
1:05 (8)
59:50 (1)
17 (6)
59:50  Mikko Poutanen
2   Lassi Vaismaa
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:53 (17)
8:51 (8)
4:58 (2)
11:40 (9)
2:49 (10)
12:59 (8)
1:19 (1)
22:28 (5)
9:29 (1)
24:57 (4)
2:29 (2)
28:11 (4)
3:14 (11)
30:16 (4)
2:05 (2)
33:02 (3)
2:46 (4)
42:23 (2)
9:21 (1)
47:11 (2)
4:48 (1)
51:09 (2)
3:58 (2)
53:46 (2)
2:37 (1)
55:16 (2)
1:30 (2)
59:56 (2)
4:40 (1)
1:00:52 (2)
56 (4)
1:01:10 (2)
18 (9)
1:01:10  Lassi Vaismaa
3   Valtteri Kinnunen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:35 (3)
6:54 (2)
5:19 (4)
9:24 (2)
2:30 (3)
10:54 (2)
1:30 (9)
21:19 (2)
10:25 (4)
24:01 (2)
2:42 (5)
26:44 (2)
2:43 (6)
29:30 (2)
2:46 (14)
32:41 (2)
3:11 (9)
42:35 (3)
9:54 (4)
48:06 (3)
5:31 (5)
52:33 (3)
4:27 (4)
57:24 (3)
4:51 (15)
59:02 (3)
1:38 (4)
1:04:14 (3)
5:12 (3)
1:04:59 (3)
45 (1)
1:05:15 (3)
16 (2)
1:05:15  Valtteri Kinnunen
4   Joose Nurmela
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:54 (9)
7:02 (3)
5:08 (3)
9:32 (3)
2:30 (3)
11:10 (3)
1:38 (10)
23:18 (7)
12:08 (9)
25:58 (6)
2:40 (4)
28:40 (5)
2:42 (5)
30:58 (5)
2:18 (7)
33:29 (5)
2:31 (2)
44:25 (5)
10:56 (7)
50:20 (4)
5:55 (7)
54:26 (4)
4:06 (3)
57:31 (4)
3:05 (5)
59:58 (4)
2:27 (13)
1:05:16 (4)
5:18 (4)
1:06:10 (4)
54 (3)
1:06:30 (4)
20 (13)
1:06:30  Joose Nurmela
5   Anton Fedorov
Russia
3:27 (16)
9:04 (10)
5:37 (6)
11:21 (8)
2:17 (1)
12:48 (7)
1:27 (4)
22:19 (4)
9:31 (2)
25:18 (5)
2:59 (11)
27:39 (3)
2:21 (1)
29:55 (3)
2:16 (5)
33:24 (4)
3:29 (10)
43:55 (4)
10:31 (5)
50:37 (5)
6:42 (12)
55:25 (5)
4:48 (7)
58:59 (5)
3:34 (9)
1:01:42 (5)
2:43 (16)
1:07:55 (5)
6:13 (9)
1:09:10 (5)
1:15 (16)
1:09:30 (5)
20 (13)
1:09:30  Anton Fedorov
6   Roni-Ville Rissanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
1:22 (1)
11:09 (15)
9:47 (17)
14:15 (14)
3:06 (12)
16:11 (14)
1:56 (15)
26:42 (10)
10:31 (5)
29:12 (10)
2:30 (3)
31:52 (9)
2:40 (4)
33:57 (9)
2:05 (2)
36:36 (8)
2:39 (3)
46:27 (7)
9:51 (3)
51:54 (6)
5:27 (3)
57:43 (6)
5:49 (13)
1:01:05 (6)
3:22 (7)
1:02:51 (6)
1:46 (6)
1:08:36 (6)
5:45 (6)
1:09:41 (6)
1:05 (8)
1:10:00 (6)
19 (10)
1:10:00  Roni-Ville Rissanen
7   Aaro Virtanen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:52 (7)
7:38 (5)
5:46 (7)
10:23 (5)
2:45 (8)
12:02 (5)
1:39 (11)
23:12 (6)
11:10 (7)
26:04 (7)
2:52 (8)
28:49 (6)
2:45 (8)
31:26 (7)
2:37 (11)
34:24 (7)
2:58 (6)
46:41 (8)
12:17 (13)
52:04 (7)
5:23 (2)
58:52 (7)
6:48 (14)
1:02:26 (7)
3:34 (9)
1:04:29 (7)
2:03 (7)
1:09:53 (7)
5:24 (5)
1:10:55 (7)
1:02 (5)
1:11:12 (7)
17 (6)
1:11:12  Aaro Virtanen
8   Veeti Nissinen
Puolangan Ryhti
1:59 (10)
9:32 (13)
7:33 (14)
12:50 (11)
3:18 (13)
14:12 (11)
1:22 (2)
27:26 (11)
13:14 (14)
30:28 (11)
3:02 (13)
33:11 (12)
2:43 (6)
35:59 (12)
2:48 (15)
38:58 (10)
2:59 (7)
49:56 (9)
10:58 (9)
55:42 (8)
5:46 (6)
1:00:48 (8)
5:06 (8)
1:03:43 (8)
2:55 (2)
1:05:52 (8)
2:09 (10)
1:11:45 (8)
5:53 (7)
1:12:47 (8)
1:02 (5)
1:13:03 (8)
16 (2)
1:13:03  Veeti Nissinen
9   Peetu Rantala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:41 (5)
8:54 (9)
7:13 (13)
11:49 (10)
2:55 (11)
13:17 (10)
1:28 (5)
26:06 (9)
12:49 (12)
28:59 (9)
2:53 (9)
32:43 (10)
3:44 (13)
35:06 (10)
2:23 (8)
38:50 (9)
3:44 (12)
50:07 (10)
11:17 (11)
56:51 (9)
6:44 (13)
1:01:34 (9)
4:43 (5)
1:06:44 (9)
5:10 (17)
1:08:49 (9)
2:05 (9)
1:15:18 (9)
6:29 (10)
1:16:31 (9)
1:13 (14)
1:16:46 (9)
15 (1)
1:16:46  Peetu Rantala
10   Markus Simonen
Kalevan Rasti
1:39 (4)
7:14 (4)
5:35 (5)
9:57 (4)
2:43 (7)
11:25 (4)
1:28 (5)
22:02 (3)
10:37 (6)
24:51 (3)
2:49 (7)
28:49 (6)
3:58 (15)
31:02 (6)
2:13 (4)
33:57 (6)
2:55 (5)
44:54 (6)
10:57 (8)
59:45 (11)
14:51 (18)
1:05:31 (10)
5:46 (12)
1:08:47 (10)
3:16 (6)
1:10:31 (10)
1:44 (5)
1:16:28 (10)
5:57 (8)
1:17:45 (10)
1:17 (17)
1:18:01 (10)
16 (2)
1:18:01  Markus Simonen
11   Robert Hyvönen
RasTiimi
2:02 (11)
10:16 (14)
8:14 (15)
12:51 (12)
2:35 (5)
15:24 (13)
2:33 (18)
28:12 (12)
12:48 (11)
30:35 (12)
2:23 (1)
32:58 (11)
2:23 (2)
35:15 (11)
2:17 (6)
42:36 (12)
7:21 (15)
53:25 (11)
10:49 (6)
59:21 (10)
5:56 (9)
1:10:53 (14)
11:32 (18)
1:13:48 (13)
2:55 (2)
1:15:25 (12)
1:37 (3)
1:21:55 (12)
6:30 (11)
1:22:47 (11)
52 (2)
1:23:04 (11)
17 (6)
1:23:04  Robert Hyvönen
12   Oskari Arvela
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:08 (13)
8:24 (7)
6:16 (9)
11:04 (6)
2:40 (6)
12:32 (6)
1:28 (5)
24:09 (8)
11:37 (8)
27:09 (8)
3:00 (12)
30:14 (8)
3:05 (10)
32:58 (8)
2:44 (13)
41:55 (11)
8:57 (17)
54:48 (12)
12:53 (15)
1:02:28 (12)
7:40 (14)
1:07:35 (11)
5:07 (9)
1:11:59 (11)
4:24 (14)
1:14:19 (11)
2:20 (11)
1:21:46 (11)
7:27 (14)
1:22:55 (12)
1:09 (12)
1:23:14 (12)
19 (10)
1:23:14  Oskari Arvela
13   Riku Koirikivi
RasTiimi
1:34 (2)
12:33 (17)
10:59 (18)
15:51 (16)
3:18 (13)
17:15 (15)
1:24 (3)
29:52 (13)
12:37 (10)
33:16 (13)
3:24 (14)
37:58 (13)
4:42 (16)
40:57 (13)
2:59 (17)
45:14 (13)
4:17 (13)
56:35 (13)
11:21 (12)
1:02:30 (13)
5:55 (7)
1:08:06 (12)
5:36 (11)
1:12:03 (12)
3:57 (12)
1:15:44 (13)
3:41 (17)
1:23:57 (13)
8:13 (17)
1:25:09 (13)
1:12 (13)
1:25:25 (13)
16 (2)
1:25:25  Riku Koirikivi
14   Topias Saranpää
Rasti-Jussit
1:53 (8)
8:00 (6)
6:07 (8)
11:18 (7)
3:18 (13)
13:03 (9)
1:45 (13)
32:25 (15)
19:22 (18)
36:22 (15)
3:57 (17)
40:16 (15)
3:54 (14)
42:49 (14)
2:33 (9)
46:20 (14)
3:31 (11)
59:10 (14)
12:50 (14)
1:05:06 (14)
5:56 (9)
1:10:27 (13)
5:21 (10)
1:15:33 (14)
5:06 (16)
1:18:14 (14)
2:41 (15)
1:24:45 (14)
6:31 (12)
1:25:50 (14)
1:05 (8)
1:26:09 (14)
19 (10)
1:26:09  Topias Saranpää
15   Tomi Kyrönlahti
Suunta Jyväskylä
6:49 (18)
13:54 (18)
7:05 (12)
16:41 (17)
2:47 (9)
18:21 (17)
1:40 (12)
33:46 (16)
15:25 (15)
36:40 (16)
2:54 (10)
39:43 (14)
3:03 (9)
43:05 (15)
3:22 (18)
50:29 (16)
7:24 (16)
1:01:31 (15)
11:02 (10)
1:07:58 (15)
6:27 (11)
1:12:41 (15)
4:43 (5)
1:16:14 (15)
3:33 (8)
1:18:17 (15)
2:03 (7)
1:25:10 (15)
6:53 (13)
1:26:12 (15)
1:02 (5)
1:26:33 (15)
21 (15)
1:26:33  Tomi Kyrönlahti
16   Sebastian Fingerroos
Paimion Rasti
2:27 (14)
9:06 (11)
6:39 (10)
13:24 (13)
4:18 (17)
14:52 (12)
1:28 (5)
30:37 (14)
15:45 (16)
34:07 (14)
3:30 (15)
40:45 (16)
6:38 (18)
43:28 (16)
2:43 (12)
46:35 (15)
3:07 (8)
1:02:20 (16)
15:45 (17)
1:11:10 (16)
8:50 (16)
1:21:15 (16)
10:05 (17)
1:25:32 (16)
4:17 (13)
1:27:55 (16)
2:23 (12)
1:36:13 (16)
8:18 (18)
1:37:18 (16)
1:05 (8)
1:37:41 (16)
23 (17)
1:37:41  Sebastian Fingerroos
17   Samuli Natunen
Savon Suunta
2:06 (12)
11:50 (16)
9:44 (16)
15:22 (15)
3:32 (16)
17:23 (16)
2:01 (16)
35:05 (17)
17:42 (17)
38:49 (17)
3:44 (16)
42:23 (17)
3:34 (12)
45:12 (17)
2:49 (16)
55:19 (18)
10:07 (18)
1:08:20 (17)
13:01 (16)
1:17:22 (17)
9:02 (17)
1:25:21 (17)
7:59 (15)
1:29:17 (17)
3:56 (11)
1:31:54 (17)
2:37 (14)
1:40:00 (17)
8:06 (16)
1:41:22 (17)
1:22 (18)
1:41:43 (17)
21 (15)
1:41:43  Samuli Natunen
18   Arttu Lukkari
Sotkamon Jymy
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:44:56  Arttu Lukkari
19   Ossi Hietaharju
Rasti-Jussit
2:43 (15)
9:28 (12)
6:45 (11)
20:46 (18)
11:18 (18)
22:49 (18)
2:03 (17)
35:51 (18)
13:02 (13)
39:54 (18)
4:03 (18)
45:01 (18)
5:07 (17)
47:35 (18)
2:34 (10)
52:13 (17)
4:38 (14)
1:09:36 (18)
17:23 (18)
1:17:57 (18)
8:21 (15)
1:26:49 (18)
8:52 (16)
1:33:58 (18)
7:09 (18)
1:38:28 (18)
4:30 (18)
1:46:33 (18)
8:05 (15)
1:47:47 (18)
1:14 (15)
1:48:12 (18)
25 (18)
1:48:12  Ossi Hietaharju
   Andrin Wey
Switzerland
1:50
6:56
5:06
9:11
2:15
10:38
1:27
20:23
9:45
23:08
2:45
25:31
2:23
27:49
2:18
31:17
3:28
41:37
10:20
48:28
6:51
53:27
4:59
56:49
3:22
59:42
2:53
-
-
1:05:39
-
1:05:56
17
disk  Andrin Wey
   Eppu Honkanen
Rasti-Pielinen
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
bröt  Eppu Honkanen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English