50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

H13A 4. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Mål Resultat  
1   Eino Gretschel
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:26 (5)
8:20 (4)
5:54 (5)
15:00 (3)
6:40 (4)
19:25 (4)
4:25 (7)
22:43 (6)
3:18 (7)
28:02 (2)
5:19 (2)
32:14 (3)
4:12 (6)
33:28 (1)
1:14 (2)
34:10 (1)
42 (6)
34:26 (1)
16 (2)
34:26  Eino Gretschel
2   Joonatan Vuorensola
Lynx
1:57 (2)
10:06 (6)
8:09 (7)
15:55 (4)
5:49 (2)
18:44 (3)
2:49 (3)
21:44 (3)
3:00 (6)
28:04 (3)
6:20 (3)
32:01 (2)
3:57 (4)
33:33 (2)
1:32 (5)
34:14 (2)
41 (4)
34:32 (2)
18 (5)
34:32  Joonatan Vuorensola
3   Sampo Huostila
Lammin Säkiä
7:41 (9)
11:48 (7)
4:07 (1)
17:30 (7)
5:42 (1)
19:31 (5)
2:01 (1)
22:15 (4)
2:44 (3)
27:30 (1)
5:15 (1)
31:01 (1)
3:31 (2)
34:00 (3)
2:59 (6)
34:36 (3)
36 (2)
34:51 (3)
15 (1)
34:51  Sampo Huostila
4   Vinski Malinen
Navi
1:53 (1)
7:27 (1)
5:34 (3)
14:49 (2)
7:22 (5)
17:08 (1)
2:19 (2)
19:31 (1)
2:23 (1)
29:54 (4)
10:23 (5)
34:13 (4)
4:19 (7)
35:24 (4)
1:11 (1)
36:08 (4)
44 (7)
36:25 (4)
17 (4)
36:25  Vinski Malinen
5   Henri Arvela
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:09 (4)
8:02 (3)
5:53 (4)
16:10 (5)
8:08 (7)
20:36 (7)
4:26 (8)
23:15 (7)
2:39 (2)
31:46 (5)
8:31 (4)
35:29 (5)
3:43 (3)
36:52 (5)
1:23 (4)
37:29 (5)
37 (3)
37:45 (5)
16 (2)
37:45  Henri Arvela
6   Tuomas Peltola
Keuruun Kisailijat
2:06 (3)
7:28 (2)
5:22 (2)
13:48 (1)
6:20 (3)
17:28 (2)
3:40 (6)
20:14 (2)
2:46 (4)
32:43 (6)
12:29 (7)
36:42 (6)
3:59 (5)
42:33 (6)
5:51 (8)
43:18 (6)
45 (8)
43:41 (6)
23 (8)
43:41  Tuomas Peltola
7   Jirka Oja
Kalajoen Junkkarit
2:31 (6)
8:49 (5)
6:18 (6)
16:32 (6)
7:43 (6)
19:39 (6)
3:07 (5)
22:34 (5)
2:55 (5)
35:14 (7)
12:40 (8)
39:48 (7)
4:34 (8)
46:05 (7)
6:17 (9)
46:40 (7)
35 (1)
46:58 (7)
18 (5)
46:58  Jirka Oja
8   Aapo Granqvist
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:42 (7)
14:14 (8)
10:32 (8)
25:37 (8)
11:23 (9)
28:27 (8)
2:50 (4)
33:14 (8)
4:47 (8)
44:28 (8)
11:14 (6)
47:18 (8)
2:50 (1)
48:39 (8)
1:21 (3)
49:20 (8)
41 (4)
49:40 (8)
20 (7)
49:40  Aapo Granqvist
9   Arttu Mattila
SK Vuoksi
4:59 (8)
16:34 (9)
11:35 (9)
27:15 (9)
10:41 (8)
32:21 (9)
5:06 (9)
37:25 (9)
5:04 (9)
1:03:31 (9)
26:06 (9)
1:09:45 (9)
6:14 (9)
1:12:57 (9)
3:12 (7)
1:14:07 (9)
1:10 (9)
1:14:30 (9)
23 (8)
1:14:30  Arttu Mattila
   Otso Heikkinen
Sotkamon Jymy
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2:29
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
32:51
-
33:13
22
disk  Otso Heikkinen
   Aatu Niskanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:12
11:11
8:59
20:22
9:11
25:50
5:28
28:16
2:26
36:14
7:58
41:39
5:25
-
-
43:09
-
43:25
16
disk  Aatu Niskanen
   Otto Liuha
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
2:15
18:00
15:45
24:38
6:38
28:50
4:12
32:26
3:36
49:06
16:40
57:34
8:28
-
-
59:09
-
59:27
18
disk  Otto Liuha
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English