50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

H13A 2. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Mål Resultat  
1   Sampo Huostila
Lammin Säkiä
5:01 (1)
11:01 (3)
6:00 (7)
17:44 (4)
6:43 (6)
19:24 (4)
1:40 (7)
23:42 (2)
4:18 (3)
29:26 (1)
5:44 (3)
34:06 (1)
4:40 (5)
34:21 (1)
15 (1)
34:21  Sampo Huostila
2   Otto Liuha
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
5:16 (3)
10:09 (1)
4:53 (3)
15:53 (1)
5:44 (1)
17:26 (1)
1:33 (4)
21:09 (1)
3:43 (1)
31:00 (2)
9:51 (9)
35:44 (2)
4:44 (6)
36:03 (2)
19 (7)
36:03  Otto Liuha
3   Aapo Granqvist
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
5:09 (2)
14:26 (6)
9:17 (10)
21:21 (7)
6:55 (7)
22:48 (6)
1:27 (3)
27:23 (5)
4:35 (6)
32:36 (3)
5:13 (2)
37:07 (3)
4:31 (4)
37:25 (3)
18 (3)
37:25  Aapo Granqvist
4   Aatu Niskanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
9:13 (7)
14:32 (7)
5:19 (5)
20:43 (5)
6:11 (2)
22:20 (5)
1:37 (5)
26:41 (3)
4:21 (4)
32:44 (4)
6:03 (4)
37:44 (4)
5:00 (8)
38:00 (4)
16 (2)
38:00  Aatu Niskanen
5   Joonatan Vuorensola
Lynx
6:17 (5)
11:08 (4)
4:51 (1)
17:35 (3)
6:27 (5)
19:00 (3)
1:25 (2)
27:00 (4)
8:00 (9)
34:22 (5)
7:22 (5)
39:19 (5)
4:57 (7)
39:37 (5)
18 (3)
39:37  Joonatan Vuorensola
6   Vinski Malinen
Navi
11:25 (9)
17:04 (8)
5:39 (6)
23:25 (8)
6:21 (3)
24:42 (8)
1:17 (1)
29:15 (6)
4:33 (5)
34:26 (6)
5:11 (1)
39:26 (6)
5:00 (8)
39:44 (6)
18 (3)
39:44  Vinski Malinen
7   Eino Gretschel
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
6:59 (6)
13:56 (5)
6:57 (9)
20:59 (6)
7:03 (8)
22:59 (7)
2:00 (8)
30:21 (7)
7:22 (8)
38:26 (7)
8:05 (7)
42:02 (7)
3:36 (1)
42:21 (7)
19 (7)
42:21  Eino Gretschel
8   Henri Arvela
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
5:27 (4)
10:43 (2)
5:16 (4)
17:09 (2)
6:26 (4)
18:46 (2)
1:37 (5)
33:30 (8)
14:44 (11)
42:19 (9)
8:49 (8)
46:07 (8)
3:48 (2)
46:27 (8)
20 (9)
46:27  Henri Arvela
9   Otso Heikkinen
Sotkamon Jymy
10:20 (8)
17:04 (8)
6:44 (8)
26:07 (9)
9:03 (9)
28:56 (9)
2:49 (10)
34:02 (9)
5:06 (7)
41:48 (8)
7:46 (6)
47:41 (9)
5:53 (10)
48:01 (9)
20 (9)
48:01  Otso Heikkinen
10   Jirka Oja
Kalajoen Junkkarit
32:36 (11)
37:27 (11)
4:51 (1)
48:25 (11)
10:58 (10)
51:09 (11)
2:44 (9)
55:00 (11)
3:51 (2)
1:10:00 (11)
15:00 (11)
1:14:14 (10)
4:14 (3)
1:14:32 (10)
18 (3)
1:14:32  Jirka Oja
11   Arttu Mattila
SK Vuoksi
12:30 (10)
22:31 (10)
10:01 (11)
38:40 (10)
16:09 (11)
43:26 (10)
4:46 (11)
53:27 (10)
10:01 (10)
1:03:57 (10)
10:30 (10)
1:14:20 (11)
10:23 (11)
1:14:41 (11)
21 (11)
1:14:41  Arttu Mattila
   Tuomas Peltola
Keuruun Kisailijat
5:32
10:20
4:48
17:17
6:57
18:52
1:35
-
-
-
-
40:11
-
40:40
29
disk  Tuomas Peltola
   Joona Lohela
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
14:24
22:59
8:35
36:40
13:41
42:06
5:26
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:11:28
-
bröt  Joona Lohela
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English