50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

D8RR 4. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-Mål Resultat  
1   Daniela Grankull
IK Kronan
1:22 (1)
3:09 (1)
1:47 (1)
5:57 (1)
2:48 (1)
10:56 (2)
4:59 (6)
12:22 (2)
1:26 (3)
12:40 (1)
18 (1)
12:40  Daniela Grankull
2   Hertta Malinen
Navi
1:50 (5)
3:39 (2)
1:49 (2)
7:04 (2)
3:25 (5)
10:54 (1)
3:50 (4)
12:18 (1)
1:24 (2)
12:42 (2)
24 (11)
12:42  Hertta Malinen
3   Suvi Niskanen
Tuupovaaran Sepot
2:34 (9)
4:34 (7)
2:00 (4)
7:49 (5)
3:15 (3)
11:08 (3)
3:19 (1)
12:43 (4)
1:35 (6)
13:04 (3)
21 (5)
13:04  Suvi Niskanen
4   Linnea Pohjola
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:45 (4)
4:29 (5)
2:44 (12)
7:41 (4)
3:12 (2)
11:43 (4)
4:02 (5)
13:13 (5)
1:30 (5)
13:35 (4)
22 (8)
13:35  Linnea Pohjola
5   Aino Kolmonen
Kalevan Rasti
1:37 (2)
4:17 (4)
2:40 (11)
7:33 (3)
3:16 (4)
12:41 (6)
5:08 (9)
14:16 (6)
1:35 (6)
14:36 (5)
20 (4)
14:36  Aino Kolmonen
6   Tove Krappe
MS Parma
2:27 (6)
4:41 (8)
2:14 (6)
8:42 (9)
4:01 (12)
12:29 (5)
3:47 (3)
14:22 (7)
1:53 (13)
14:43 (6)
21 (5)
14:43  Tove Krappe
7   Tilta Pitkänen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
2:36 (10)
4:33 (6)
1:57 (3)
8:02 (6)
3:29 (6)
13:02 (7)
5:00 (7)
14:39 (8)
1:37 (8)
15:04 (7)
25 (14)
15:04  Tilta Pitkänen
8   Ida Sundqvist
IK Falken
2:36 (10)
4:51 (10)
2:15 (7)
8:21 (8)
3:30 (7)
13:24 (8)
5:03 (8)
14:50 (9)
1:26 (3)
15:09 (8)
19 (2)
15:09  Ida Sundqvist
9   Anni Siivonen
Koovee
2:42 (13)
4:44 (9)
2:02 (5)
8:14 (7)
3:30 (7)
13:39 (10)
5:25 (10)
14:59 (10)
1:20 (1)
15:29 (9)
30 (17)
15:29  Anni Siivonen
10   Rosmariini Ojala
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:31 (8)
5:15 (12)
2:44 (12)
9:44 (15)
4:29 (15)
13:29 (9)
3:45 (2)
15:11 (11)
1:42 (9)
15:30 (10)
19 (2)
15:30  Rosmariini Ojala
11   Isla Sivén
Kalevan Rasti
1:40 (3)
4:07 (3)
2:27 (8)
8:43 (10)
4:36 (16)
14:33 (11)
5:50 (15)
16:33 (12)
2:00 (15)
16:55 (11)
22 (8)
16:55  Isla Sivén
12   Pihla Sivén
Kalevan Rasti
2:49 (15)
6:08 (17)
3:19 (18)
9:41 (14)
3:33 (9)
15:22 (12)
5:41 (13)
17:08 (13)
1:46 (12)
17:32 (12)
24 (11)
17:32  Pihla Sivén
13   Nia Kytäjä
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:45 (14)
5:53 (15)
3:08 (16)
9:59 (16)
4:06 (14)
15:33 (14)
5:34 (12)
17:17 (14)
1:44 (11)
17:38 (13)
21 (5)
17:38  Nia Kytäjä
14   Peppi Paavola
Kymin Suunnistajat
2:27 (6)
5:32 (14)
3:05 (14)
9:33 (13)
4:01 (12)
15:22 (12)
5:49 (14)
17:19 (15)
1:57 (14)
17:42 (14)
23 (10)
17:42  Peppi Paavola
15   Oona Väisänen
Puolangan Ryhti
2:51 (16)
5:20 (13)
2:29 (9)
9:15 (12)
3:55 (11)
15:58 (15)
6:43 (16)
18:11 (16)
2:13 (16)
18:35 (15)
24 (11)
18:35  Oona Väisänen
16   Minja Märsynaho
Puolangan Ryhti
2:54 (17)
6:00 (16)
3:06 (15)
11:20 (17)
5:20 (17)
16:49 (16)
5:29 (11)
18:32 (17)
1:43 (10)
18:57 (16)
25 (14)
18:57  Minja Märsynaho
17   Mona Kantelinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:46 (18)
7:04 (18)
3:18 (17)
12:39 (18)
5:35 (18)
19:50 (17)
7:11 (17)
22:14 (18)
2:24 (17)
22:40 (17)
26 (16)
22:40  Mona Kantelinen
18   Kerttu Rajala
Rasti-Jussit
2:37 (12)
5:11 (11)
2:34 (10)
8:57 (11)
3:46 (10)
-
-
12:31 (3)
-
22:52 (18)
10:21 (18)
22:52  Kerttu Rajala
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English