50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

D55A 2. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
3,9 km
Mål
4,0 km
 
1.   Mirja Linjama Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:37:00   1:01:40 (1)  1:02:03  
2.   Päivi Hautala Rasti-Jussit  FIN  11:03:00   1:01:43 (2)  1:02:07  
3.   Saija Laurila Kangasala SK  FIN  11:45:00   1:02:43 (3)  1:03:04  
4.   Maija Käkelä Puolangan Ryhti  FIN  12:01:00   1:02:54 (4)  1:03:13  
5.   Paula Malinen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:07:00   1:03:09 (5)  1:03:32  
6.   Maija Lipsanen Liperin Taimi  FIN  11:47:00   1:03:25 (6)  1:03:54  
7.   Pirjo Mulari Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:17:00   1:04:12 (7)  1:04:34  
8.   Liisa Juga Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  11:05:00   1:06:50 (8)  1:07:14  
9.   Airi Mattila Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  FIN  11:51:00   1:10:00 (9)  1:10:26  
10.   Tuija Jurvakainen Rasti-Hyry  FIN  11:57:00   1:10:39 (10)  1:11:02  
11.   Sisko Taanila Nivalan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:39:00   1:11:17 (11)  1:11:39  
12.   Merja Airaksinen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  11:53:00   1:11:22 (12)  1:11:48  
13.   Tuula Kuisma Someron Esa  FIN  12:03:00   1:12:58 (13)  1:13:24  
14.   Mirja Humalamäki Suomussalmen Rasti  FIN  11:19:00   1:16:09 (14)  1:16:37  
15.   Kaija Mäkikangas Nivalan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:31:00   1:16:44 (15)  1:17:14  
16.   Anne Käkelä Rastivarsat  FIN  11:27:00   1:20:59 (16)  1:21:29  
17.   Marja Humalamäki Ähtärin Urheilijat  FIN  11:49:00   1:22:04 (17)  1:22:29  
18.   Eija Leppä Suunta Jurva  FIN  11:15:00   1:23:55 (18)  1:24:17  
19.   Päivi Tolonen Suomussalmen Rasti  FIN  11:09:00   1:26:21 (19)  1:26:53  
20.   Joyce Marshall Great Britain  GBR  11:43:00   1:27:47 (20)  1:28:16  
21.   Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo Itä-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  11:59:00   1:29:18 (21)  1:29:41  
22.   Hanna Paronen Itä-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  11:55:00   1:32:31 (22)  1:33:01  
23.   Raija Savolainen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:23:00   1:34:32 (23)  1:35:03  
24.   Sirpa Mahlanen-Peltola Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  11:25:00   1:39:53 (24)  1:40:24  
25.   Regula Schorta Switzerland  SUI  11:41:00   1:41:25 (25)  1:41:54  
26.   Paula Alanen Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  11:21:00   1:51:54 (26)  1:52:16  
   Pirkko Ekdahl Nivalan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:01:00      disk  
   Miu Lan Ng HKG  HKG  11:35:00      disk  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English