50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

D45B 2. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Mål Resultat  
1   Anne Peltoniemi
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
6:30 (4)
11:30 (3)
5:00 (5)
13:44 (2)
2:14 (3)
15:30 (2)
1:46 (2)
23:29 (2)
7:59 (1)
27:35 (2)
4:06 (4)
42:15 (2)
14:40 (1)
56:27 (1)
14:12 (2)
58:11 (1)
1:44 (3)
58:34 (1)
23 (7)
58:34  Anne Peltoniemi
2   Mervi Holster-Hemmi
SK Pohjantähti
6:04 (2)
10:36 (2)
4:32 (4)
12:40 (1)
2:04 (1)
14:47 (1)
2:07 (4)
23:04 (1)
8:17 (4)
26:46 (1)
3:42 (3)
41:44 (1)
14:58 (2)
56:39 (2)
14:55 (3)
58:31 (2)
1:52 (7)
58:53 (2)
22 (4)
58:53  Mervi Holster-Hemmi
3   Hanna Talvioja
Rastihaukat
5:49 (1)
10:06 (1)
4:17 (2)
13:59 (3)
3:53 (8)
16:24 (4)
2:25 (6)
24:34 (3)
8:10 (3)
30:50 (4)
6:16 (10)
48:07 (3)
17:17 (4)
1:03:30 (3)
15:23 (5)
1:05:16 (3)
1:46 (4)
1:05:37 (3)
21 (3)
1:05:37  Hanna Talvioja
4   Kirsi Alahäivälä
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
6:44 (5)
12:01 (4)
5:17 (7)
14:21 (4)
2:20 (4)
16:04 (3)
1:43 (1)
27:11 (4)
11:07 (8)
30:43 (3)
3:32 (1)
48:29 (4)
17:46 (6)
1:04:15 (4)
15:46 (7)
1:06:14 (4)
1:59 (8)
1:06:41 (4)
27 (11)
1:06:41  Kirsi Alahäivälä
5   Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:08 (3)
14:38 (8)
8:30 (8)
16:45 (6)
2:07 (2)
19:14 (6)
2:29 (7)
29:02 (6)
9:48 (6)
32:40 (5)
3:38 (2)
50:11 (5)
17:31 (5)
1:09:41 (6)
19:30 (11)
1:11:20 (5)
1:39 (2)
1:11:42 (5)
22 (4)
1:11:42  Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko
6   Anneli Evans
Sotkamon Jymy
8:36 (10)
12:48 (7)
4:12 (1)
15:16 (5)
2:28 (5)
17:21 (5)
2:05 (3)
30:40 (7)
13:19 (10)
35:24 (7)
4:44 (5)
53:25 (6)
18:01 (8)
1:09:37 (5)
16:12 (8)
1:11:39 (6)
2:02 (9)
1:12:01 (6)
22 (4)
1:12:01  Anneli Evans
7   Mari Turtinen
Saarijärven Pullistus
7:42 (8)
20:22 (10)
12:40 (11)
22:51 (10)
2:29 (6)
25:08 (9)
2:17 (5)
36:55 (9)
11:47 (9)
41:55 (9)
5:00 (6)
58:49 (8)
16:54 (3)
1:12:57 (7)
14:08 (1)
1:14:45 (7)
1:48 (5)
1:15:08 (7)
23 (7)
1:15:08  Mari Turtinen
8   Ekaterina Zolotykh
Russia
8:45 (12)
18:08 (9)
9:23 (10)
21:23 (9)
3:15 (7)
24:38 (8)
3:15 (9)
33:49 (8)
9:11 (5)
38:52 (8)
5:03 (7)
57:14 (7)
18:22 (9)
1:12:58 (8)
15:44 (6)
1:14:47 (8)
1:49 (6)
1:15:10 (8)
23 (7)
1:15:10  Ekaterina Zolotykh
9   Jaana Hyvönen
RasTiimi
7:00 (7)
12:16 (6)
5:16 (6)
17:57 (7)
5:41 (10)
20:33 (7)
2:36 (8)
28:39 (5)
8:06 (2)
34:38 (6)
5:59 (9)
1:04:47 (9)
30:09 (12)
1:23:04 (9)
18:17 (9)
1:25:06 (9)
2:02 (9)
1:25:25 (9)
19 (1)
1:25:25  Jaana Hyvönen
10   Iina Sarparanta
Siilin Rasti
6:52 (6)
20:36 (11)
13:44 (12)
28:12 (11)
7:36 (12)
38:46 (11)
10:34 (13)
52:43 (11)
13:57 (11)
58:59 (11)
6:16 (10)
1:16:49 (11)
17:50 (7)
1:32:09 (10)
15:20 (4)
1:33:40 (10)
1:31 (1)
1:34:03 (10)
23 (7)
1:34:03  Iina Sarparanta
11   Anna-Leena Vierimaa
Nivalan Suunnistajat
7:46 (9)
12:03 (5)
4:17 (2)
18:45 (8)
6:42 (11)
28:31 (10)
9:46 (12)
39:29 (10)
10:58 (7)
44:43 (10)
5:14 (8)
1:14:45 (10)
30:02 (11)
1:33:09 (11)
18:24 (10)
1:35:12 (11)
2:03 (11)
1:35:32 (11)
20 (2)
1:35:32  Anna-Leena Vierimaa
12   Annekaethi Walther
Switzerland
8:44 (11)
38:17 (13)
29:33 (13)
43:10 (12)
4:53 (9)
51:17 (12)
8:07 (11)
1:07:10 (12)
15:53 (12)
1:17:31 (12)
10:21 (13)
1:38:52 (12)
21:21 (10)
2:09:18 (12)
30:26 (13)
2:12:36 (12)
3:18 (12)
2:13:06 (12)
30 (12)
2:13:06  Annekaethi Walther
13   Katriina Ovaska
Luumäen Rasti
25:19 (13)
34:39 (12)
9:20 (9)
1:08:21 (13)
33:42 (13)
1:12:10 (13)
3:49 (10)
1:30:20 (13)
18:10 (13)
1:38:00 (13)
7:40 (12)
2:18:14 (13)
40:14 (13)
2:48:30 (13)
30:16 (12)
2:52:04 (13)
3:34 (13)
2:52:45 (13)
41 (13)
2:52:45  Katriina Ovaska
   Monika Kraehenbuehl
Switzerland
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
bröt  Monika Kraehenbuehl
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English