50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

D45B 1. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Mål Resultat  
1   Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko
Helsingin Suunnistajat
9:23 (5)
14:16 (3)
4:53 (1)
18:08 (2)
3:52 (1)
31:18 (1)
13:10 (2)
40:44 (1)
9:26 (8)
48:51 (2)
8:07 (4)
57:12 (2)
8:21 (2)
58:04 (1)
52 (2)
58:24 (1)
20 (2)
58:24  Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko
2   Anna-Leena Vierimaa
Nivalan Suunnistajat
7:50 (1)
13:12 (1)
5:22 (3)
17:35 (1)
4:23 (2)
32:49 (2)
15:14 (7)
41:12 (2)
8:23 (6)
48:05 (1)
6:53 (1)
57:04 (1)
8:59 (4)
58:10 (2)
1:06 (7)
58:33 (2)
23 (5)
58:33  Anna-Leena Vierimaa
3   Mervi Holster-Hemmi
SK Pohjantähti
12:08 (7)
19:43 (7)
7:35 (8)
24:43 (6)
5:00 (4)
38:44 (5)
14:01 (4)
46:38 (5)
7:54 (4)
54:01 (4)
7:23 (2)
1:03:38 (4)
9:37 (5)
1:04:38 (3)
1:00 (6)
1:05:00 (3)
22 (4)
1:05:00  Mervi Holster-Hemmi
4   Kirsi Alahäivälä
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
8:22 (2)
13:31 (2)
5:09 (2)
22:00 (3)
8:29 (9)
37:00 (4)
15:00 (6)
44:53 (3)
7:53 (3)
52:56 (3)
8:03 (3)
1:03:30 (3)
10:34 (9)
1:04:47 (4)
1:17 (10)
1:05:18 (4)
31 (10)
1:05:18  Kirsi Alahäivälä
5   Iina Sarparanta
Siilin Rasti
9:18 (4)
17:51 (6)
8:33 (9)
23:03 (4)
5:12 (6)
34:44 (3)
11:41 (1)
45:58 (4)
11:14 (9)
56:19 (5)
10:21 (7)
1:04:39 (5)
8:20 (1)
1:05:26 (5)
47 (1)
1:05:46 (5)
20 (2)
1:05:46  Iina Sarparanta
6   Ekaterina Zolotykh
Russia
12:27 (8)
21:21 (8)
8:54 (10)
26:03 (7)
4:42 (3)
41:02 (6)
14:59 (5)
49:43 (6)
8:41 (7)
58:18 (6)
8:35 (5)
1:07:58 (6)
9:40 (6)
1:08:52 (6)
54 (3)
1:09:15 (6)
23 (5)
1:09:15  Ekaterina Zolotykh
7   Anneli Evans
Sotkamon Jymy
8:41 (3)
14:50 (4)
6:09 (5)
27:20 (8)
12:30 (10)
42:51 (7)
15:31 (8)
50:23 (7)
7:32 (2)
1:02:30 (7)
12:07 (8)
1:11:23 (7)
8:53 (3)
1:12:19 (7)
56 (4)
1:12:45 (7)
26 (8)
1:12:45  Anneli Evans
8   Jaana Hyvönen
RasTiimi
9:35 (6)
16:29 (5)
6:54 (7)
24:18 (5)
7:49 (8)
44:39 (8)
20:21 (10)
52:40 (8)
8:01 (5)
1:02:34 (8)
9:54 (6)
1:12:50 (8)
10:16 (8)
1:13:57 (8)
1:07 (8)
1:14:15 (8)
18 (1)
1:14:15  Jaana Hyvönen
9   Hanna Talvioja
Rastihaukat
15:04 (9)
21:34 (9)
6:30 (6)
39:00 (11)
17:26 (12)
52:29 (9)
13:29 (3)
59:56 (9)
7:27 (1)
1:15:14 (9)
15:18 (11)
1:25:26 (9)
10:12 (7)
1:26:42 (9)
1:16 (9)
1:27:08 (9)
26 (8)
1:27:08  Hanna Talvioja
10   Annekaethi Walther
Switzerland
17:39 (11)
29:25 (11)
11:46 (12)
34:36 (9)
5:11 (5)
56:28 (11)
21:52 (11)
1:07:53 (10)
11:25 (10)
1:20:28 (10)
12:35 (9)
1:33:40 (10)
13:12 (11)
1:35:00 (10)
1:20 (11)
1:35:36 (10)
36 (12)
1:35:36  Annekaethi Walther
11   Mari Turtinen
Saarijärven Pullistus
24:29 (12)
30:31 (12)
6:02 (4)
38:17 (10)
7:46 (7)
54:13 (10)
15:56 (9)
1:09:01 (11)
14:48 (11)
1:26:35 (11)
17:34 (12)
1:38:04 (11)
11:29 (10)
1:39:00 (11)
56 (4)
1:39:24 (11)
24 (7)
1:39:24  Mari Turtinen
12   Monika Kraehenbuehl
Switzerland
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:41:34  Monika Kraehenbuehl
13   Katriina Ovaska
Luumäen Rasti
17:05 (10)
28:32 (10)
11:27 (11)
41:14 (12)
12:42 (11)
1:06:42 (12)
25:28 (12)
1:22:05 (12)
15:23 (12)
1:36:04 (12)
13:59 (10)
1:53:34 (12)
17:30 (12)
1:56:21 (12)
2:47 (12)
1:56:56 (12)
35 (11)
1:56:56  Katriina Ovaska
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English