50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

D45A 3. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Mål Resultat  
1   Sirra Toivonen
Kangasala SK
2:38 (1)
4:53 (3)
2:15 (15)
6:56 (2)
2:03 (1)
10:08 (1)
3:12 (1)
11:18 (1)
1:10 (1)
12:59 (1)
1:41 (1)
15:59 (1)
3:00 (1)
17:40 (1)
1:41 (1)
20:41 (1)
3:01 (4)
21:19 (1)
38 (2)
21:35 (1)
16 (2)
21:35  Sirra Toivonen
2   Virva Horneman
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
3:37 (7)
4:57 (5)
1:20 (1)
7:05 (3)
2:08 (2)
10:45 (2)
3:40 (2)
12:21 (2)
1:36 (9)
14:17 (2)
1:56 (2)
18:00 (2)
3:43 (5)
19:53 (2)
1:53 (4)
23:03 (2)
3:10 (5)
23:42 (2)
39 (4)
24:05 (2)
23 (14)
24:05  Virva Horneman
3   Riikka Karppinen
Espoon Akilles
3:42 (9)
5:47 (9)
2:05 (11)
7:57 (7)
2:10 (4)
11:48 (4)
3:51 (3)
13:23 (4)
1:35 (7)
15:29 (4)
2:06 (5)
18:50 (4)
3:21 (3)
20:54 (4)
2:04 (8)
23:40 (3)
2:46 (2)
24:20 (3)
40 (5)
24:39 (3)
19 (5)
24:39  Riikka Karppinen
4   Sanna Multala
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:58 (2)
4:56 (4)
1:58 (9)
7:05 (3)
2:09 (3)
11:14 (3)
4:09 (4)
12:33 (3)
1:19 (3)
14:42 (3)
2:09 (6)
18:40 (3)
3:58 (7)
20:39 (3)
1:59 (6)
24:03 (4)
3:24 (6)
24:46 (4)
43 (6)
25:04 (4)
18 (3)
25:04  Sanna Multala
5   Katja Laaksoviita
Suomussalmen Rasti
4:23 (10)
6:02 (10)
1:39 (5)
8:26 (9)
2:24 (8)
12:40 (7)
4:14 (5)
14:15 (7)
1:35 (7)
16:19 (7)
2:04 (4)
20:16 (6)
3:57 (6)
22:08 (6)
1:52 (3)
25:00 (5)
2:52 (3)
25:38 (5)
38 (2)
25:57 (5)
19 (5)
25:57  Katja Laaksoviita
6   Marja-Leena Ojanaho
Keminmaan Urheilijat
3:31 (6)
5:11 (6)
1:40 (6)
7:34 (6)
2:23 (6)
12:08 (6)
4:34 (6)
13:27 (5)
1:19 (3)
15:40 (5)
2:13 (7)
19:19 (5)
3:39 (4)
21:21 (5)
2:02 (7)
25:22 (6)
4:01 (13)
26:13 (6)
51 (11)
26:34 (6)
21 (10)
26:34  Marja-Leena Ojanaho
7   Kirsi Arvela
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:19 (4)
4:48 (2)
1:29 (3)
7:07 (5)
2:19 (5)
11:55 (5)
4:48 (9)
14:02 (6)
2:07 (13)
16:03 (6)
2:01 (3)
20:19 (7)
4:16 (8)
22:12 (7)
1:53 (4)
25:46 (7)
3:34 (7)
26:33 (7)
47 (8)
26:53 (7)
20 (7)
26:53  Kirsi Arvela
8   Kirsi Niskanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:04 (3)
4:27 (1)
1:23 (2)
6:50 (1)
2:23 (6)
13:17 (8)
6:27 (14)
14:34 (8)
1:17 (2)
19:11 (9)
4:37 (17)
22:15 (8)
3:04 (2)
24:05 (8)
1:50 (2)
26:50 (8)
2:45 (1)
27:24 (8)
34 (1)
27:39 (8)
15 (1)
27:39  Kirsi Niskanen
9   Sari Sundqvist
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:20 (5)
5:22 (8)
2:02 (10)
8:12 (8)
2:50 (10)
14:42 (9)
6:30 (15)
16:43 (9)
2:01 (12)
18:56 (8)
2:13 (7)
23:34 (9)
4:38 (12)
25:58 (9)
2:24 (10)
29:58 (9)
4:00 (12)
30:48 (9)
50 (10)
31:06 (9)
18 (3)
31:06  Sari Sundqvist
10   Marjo Koistinen
Espoon Suunta
4:35 (13)
6:32 (11)
1:57 (7)
9:28 (10)
2:56 (11)
14:59 (11)
5:31 (12)
17:37 (10)
2:38 (17)
20:09 (10)
2:32 (10)
24:52 (10)
4:43 (13)
27:22 (10)
2:30 (12)
31:27 (10)
4:05 (15)
32:30 (10)
1:03 (17)
32:53 (10)
23 (14)
32:53  Marjo Koistinen
11   Sanna Lousio
OK Trian
3:38 (8)
5:13 (7)
1:35 (4)
11:47 (17)
6:34 (18)
16:43 (14)
4:56 (10)
18:17 (12)
1:34 (6)
20:47 (11)
2:30 (9)
25:09 (11)
4:22 (9)
27:35 (11)
2:26 (11)
31:48 (11)
4:13 (16)
32:44 (11)
56 (16)
33:05 (11)
21 (10)
33:05  Sanna Lousio
12   Satu Päivike
RastiPiikkiö
4:52 (16)
7:46 (17)
2:54 (18)
11:25 (16)
3:39 (17)
16:27 (13)
5:02 (11)
18:37 (13)
2:10 (14)
22:14 (13)
3:37 (16)
27:38 (13)
5:24 (17)
29:50 (12)
2:12 (9)
33:43 (12)
3:53 (11)
34:36 (12)
53 (14)
34:58 (12)
22 (12)
34:58  Satu Päivike
13   Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn
Lynx
5:48 (17)
7:45 (16)
1:57 (7)
10:54 (15)
3:09 (15)
17:44 (15)
6:50 (16)
20:01 (15)
2:17 (15)
22:35 (14)
2:34 (11)
28:07 (14)
5:32 (18)
30:51 (13)
2:44 (15)
35:16 (13)
4:25 (17)
36:21 (13)
1:05 (18)
36:43 (13)
22 (12)
36:43  Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn
14   Tarja Klemetti
Liperin Taimi
4:44 (14)
7:25 (15)
2:41 (17)
10:24 (14)
2:59 (12)
18:58 (17)
8:34 (18)
20:57 (17)
1:59 (11)
23:35 (16)
2:38 (13)
28:18 (16)
4:43 (13)
32:11 (15)
3:53 (16)
35:59 (15)
3:48 (9)
36:50 (14)
51 (11)
37:10 (14)
20 (7)
37:10  Tarja Klemetti
15   Teija Sahlström
Espoon Akilles
4:29 (11)
6:40 (12)
2:11 (14)
10:00 (12)
3:20 (16)
15:46 (12)
5:46 (13)
18:13 (11)
2:27 (16)
21:20 (12)
3:07 (15)
25:50 (12)
4:30 (11)
31:55 (14)
6:05 (17)
35:57 (14)
4:02 (14)
36:52 (15)
55 (15)
37:18 (15)
26 (17)
37:18  Teija Sahlström
16   Marja Räsänen
Nilsiän Nujakka
12:30 (18)
14:40 (18)
2:10 (13)
17:29 (18)
2:49 (9)
22:03 (18)
4:34 (6)
23:40 (18)
1:37 (10)
26:15 (17)
2:35 (12)
31:13 (17)
4:58 (16)
33:48 (16)
2:35 (13)
41:28 (16)
7:40 (18)
42:16 (16)
48 (9)
42:39 (16)
23 (14)
42:39  Marja Räsänen
17   Lena Wey
Switzerland
4:34 (12)
6:49 (13)
2:15 (15)
9:49 (11)
3:00 (13)
17:47 (16)
7:58 (17)
19:11 (14)
1:24 (5)
32:21 (18)
13:10 (18)
36:44 (18)
4:23 (10)
39:25 (17)
2:41 (14)
43:05 (17)
3:40 (8)
43:57 (17)
52 (13)
44:26 (17)
29 (18)
44:26  Lena Wey
18   Claudia Schaerer
Switzerland
4:48 (15)
6:57 (14)
2:09 (12)
10:01 (13)
3:04 (14)
14:47 (10)
4:46 (8)
20:29 (16)
5:42 (18)
23:22 (15)
2:53 (14)
28:08 (15)
4:46 (15)
46:17 (18)
18:09 (18)
50:06 (18)
3:49 (10)
50:50 (18)
44 (7)
51:10 (18)
20 (7)
51:10  Claudia Schaerer
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English