50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

D21E 2. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Mål Resultat  
1   Sanni Kivelä
Angelniemen Ankkuri
11:29 (5)
14:57 (3)
3:28 (4)
16:34 (3)
1:37 (5)
18:27 (3)
1:53 (2)
20:42 (3)
2:15 (2)
30:33 (3)
9:51 (2)
39:54 (2)
9:21 (8)
44:53 (1)
4:59 (2)
49:05 (1)
4:12 (5)
55:51 (1)
6:46 (2)
1:01:32 (1)
5:41 (3)
1:06:43 (1)
5:11 (1)
1:08:19 (1)
1:36 (2)
1:08:38 (1)
19 (3)
1:08:38  Sanni Kivelä
2   Outi Hytönen
Kangasala SK
11:24 (4)
14:32 (2)
3:08 (1)
16:13 (2)
1:41 (6)
18:08 (2)
1:55 (3)
20:29 (2)
2:21 (6)
30:00 (1)
9:31 (1)
42:06 (4)
12:06 (14)
46:57 (3)
4:51 (1)
50:48 (3)
3:51 (1)
57:34 (3)
6:46 (2)
1:02:55 (3)
5:21 (1)
1:08:08 (2)
5:13 (2)
1:09:37 (2)
1:29 (1)
1:09:56 (2)
19 (3)
1:09:56  Outi Hytönen
3   Marttiina Joensuu
SK Pohjantähti
10:48 (1)
13:59 (1)
3:11 (2)
15:29 (1)
1:30 (1)
17:15 (1)
1:46 (1)
19:26 (1)
2:11 (1)
30:02 (2)
10:36 (6)
39:38 (1)
9:36 (9)
45:03 (2)
5:25 (3)
49:11 (2)
4:08 (3)
56:03 (2)
6:52 (4)
1:02:39 (2)
6:36 (8)
1:08:37 (3)
5:58 (6)
1:10:17 (3)
1:40 (4)
1:10:37 (3)
20 (7)
1:10:37  Marttiina Joensuu
4   Silja Kauppinen
Kalevan Rasti
11:14 (2)
15:08 (4)
3:54 (6)
17:03 (4)
1:55 (12)
23:59 (10)
6:56 (15)
26:17 (10)
2:18 (4)
36:30 (7)
10:13 (4)
44:26 (6)
7:56 (1)
50:09 (6)
5:43 (5)
54:20 (6)
4:11 (4)
1:00:20 (4)
6:00 (1)
1:05:53 (4)
5:33 (2)
1:11:24 (4)
5:31 (3)
1:13:03 (4)
1:39 (3)
1:13:22 (4)
19 (3)
1:13:22  Silja Kauppinen
5   Sanna Kauppila
Angelniemen Ankkuri
12:43 (9)
17:20 (10)
4:37 (11)
19:04 (9)
1:44 (9)
21:28 (7)
2:24 (10)
25:22 (8)
3:54 (14)
36:32 (8)
11:10 (7)
44:32 (8)
8:00 (2)
50:15 (7)
5:43 (5)
54:27 (7)
4:12 (5)
1:01:52 (7)
7:25 (6)
1:08:01 (7)
6:09 (4)
1:13:57 (6)
5:56 (5)
1:15:45 (5)
1:48 (6)
1:16:04 (5)
19 (3)
1:16:04  Sanna Kauppila
6   Anne-Mari Leskinen
Lynx
12:45 (10)
16:04 (5)
3:19 (3)
17:54 (7)
1:50 (11)
20:15 (5)
2:21 (8)
22:49 (5)
2:34 (7)
34:32 (5)
11:43 (10)
42:56 (5)
8:24 (5)
49:25 (5)
6:29 (11)
53:45 (5)
4:20 (9)
1:00:51 (6)
7:06 (5)
1:07:40 (5)
6:49 (10)
1:13:54 (5)
6:14 (7)
1:15:51 (6)
1:57 (11)
1:16:09 (6)
18 (1)
1:16:09  Anne-Mari Leskinen
7   Sari Nurmela
Vehkalahden Veikot
12:03 (7)
16:15 (7)
4:12 (9)
17:48 (6)
1:33 (2)
20:03 (4)
2:15 (5)
22:20 (4)
2:17 (3)
32:37 (4)
10:17 (5)
41:24 (3)
8:47 (6)
47:00 (4)
5:36 (4)
51:17 (4)
4:17 (8)
1:00:44 (5)
9:27 (14)
1:07:55 (6)
7:11 (13)
1:15:18 (7)
7:23 (13)
1:17:12 (7)
1:54 (8)
1:17:32 (7)
20 (7)
1:17:32  Sari Nurmela
8   Anna-Kaisa Anjala
Koovee
11:36 (6)
19:30 (13)
7:54 (14)
21:13 (13)
1:43 (8)
24:17 (12)
3:04 (11)
26:36 (11)
2:19 (5)
38:00 (11)
11:24 (8)
46:03 (10)
8:03 (3)
52:37 (10)
6:34 (12)
56:31 (10)
3:54 (2)
1:05:00 (8)
8:29 (8)
1:11:29 (9)
6:29 (7)
1:17:14 (8)
5:45 (4)
1:19:01 (8)
1:47 (5)
1:19:21 (8)
20 (7)
1:19:21  Anna-Kaisa Anjala
9   Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen
Tampereen Pyrintö
11:20 (3)
16:07 (6)
4:47 (12)
17:40 (5)
1:33 (2)
24:12 (11)
6:32 (14)
26:48 (12)
2:36 (8)
36:47 (9)
9:59 (3)
45:03 (9)
8:16 (4)
51:28 (9)
6:25 (9)
55:57 (8)
4:29 (10)
1:05:06 (9)
9:09 (11)
1:11:24 (8)
6:18 (5)
1:18:17 (9)
6:53 (10)
1:20:08 (9)
1:51 (7)
1:20:35 (9)
27 (15)
1:20:35  Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen
10   Anna Moilanen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
13:14 (11)
16:42 (8)
3:28 (4)
18:15 (8)
1:33 (2)
20:23 (6)
2:08 (4)
23:06 (6)
2:43 (11)
34:39 (6)
11:33 (9)
44:27 (7)
9:48 (11)
51:23 (8)
6:56 (13)
55:57 (8)
4:34 (12)
1:05:42 (10)
9:45 (15)
1:13:23 (10)
7:41 (15)
1:19:58 (10)
6:35 (9)
1:21:53 (10)
1:55 (9)
1:22:11 (10)
18 (1)
1:22:11  Anna Moilanen
11   Miitu Korhonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
14:20 (13)
18:14 (11)
3:54 (6)
20:03 (10)
1:49 (10)
22:25 (8)
2:22 (9)
25:11 (7)
2:46 (12)
37:37 (10)
12:26 (12)
47:20 (11)
9:43 (10)
53:48 (11)
6:28 (10)
58:48 (11)
5:00 (13)
1:07:58 (11)
9:10 (12)
1:15:02 (11)
7:04 (12)
1:22:10 (11)
7:08 (11)
1:24:20 (11)
2:10 (15)
1:24:41 (11)
21 (10)
1:24:41  Miitu Korhonen
12   Salla Saarijärvi
Suunta-Sepot
14:02 (12)
18:31 (12)
4:29 (10)
20:45 (11)
2:14 (14)
23:04 (9)
2:19 (6)
25:45 (9)
2:41 (10)
39:42 (12)
13:57 (15)
50:06 (12)
10:24 (12)
58:18 (12)
8:12 (15)
1:03:45 (12)
5:27 (15)
1:12:53 (12)
9:08 (10)
1:20:12 (13)
7:19 (14)
1:27:24 (12)
7:12 (12)
1:29:33 (12)
2:09 (14)
1:29:56 (12)
23 (12)
1:29:56  Salla Saarijärvi
13   Petra Aho
Navi
15:28 (15)
24:34 (15)
9:06 (15)
26:15 (15)
1:41 (6)
31:07 (15)
4:52 (13)
33:47 (15)
2:40 (9)
45:41 (15)
11:54 (11)
54:59 (14)
9:18 (7)
1:01:22 (14)
6:23 (8)
1:05:37 (13)
4:15 (7)
1:13:35 (13)
7:58 (7)
1:20:03 (12)
6:28 (6)
1:27:31 (13)
7:28 (14)
1:29:36 (13)
2:05 (13)
1:29:59 (13)
23 (12)
1:29:59  Petra Aho
14   Emmi Haavisto
Turun Suunnistajat
14:28 (14)
21:43 (14)
7:15 (13)
23:45 (14)
2:02 (13)
26:04 (14)
2:19 (6)
29:01 (13)
2:57 (13)
42:22 (13)
13:21 (14)
53:12 (13)
10:50 (13)
1:00:54 (13)
7:42 (14)
1:06:18 (14)
5:24 (14)
1:15:43 (14)
9:25 (13)
1:22:29 (14)
6:46 (9)
1:31:09 (14)
8:40 (15)
1:33:04 (14)
1:55 (9)
1:33:27 (14)
23 (12)
1:33:27  Emmi Haavisto
15   Suvi Heittola
Rasti-Kurikka
12:39 (8)
16:47 (9)
4:08 (8)
21:02 (12)
4:15 (15)
25:49 (13)
4:47 (12)
31:03 (14)
5:14 (15)
44:03 (14)
13:00 (13)
59:43 (15)
15:40 (15)
1:06:00 (15)
6:17 (7)
1:10:32 (15)
4:32 (11)
1:19:11 (15)
8:39 (9)
1:26:04 (15)
6:53 (11)
1:32:36 (15)
6:32 (8)
1:34:38 (15)
2:02 (12)
1:35:00 (15)
22 (11)
1:35:00  Suvi Heittola
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English